Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | РОГОЗИНА Дарья | 1996 | RUS Воронежская обл | 2:16:11 | 0:00:00 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
2 | ПОЛОВНИКОВА Мария | 1989 | RUS Кировская обл | 2:23:58 | 0:07:47 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
3 | МЕЛИНА Виктория | 1981 | RUS Коми Респ Лыжный клуб "ВИНЕВ" | 2:24:03 | 0:07:52 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
4 | КОЩЕЕВА Анна | 2002 | RUS Татарстан Респ | 2:24:24 | 0:08:13 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
5 | СИДОРОВА Елена | 1986 | RUS Нижегородская обл | 2:29:28 | 0:13:17 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
6 | ВЛАСИХИНА Анастасия | 1998 | RUS Кировская обл | 2:29:31 | 0:13:20 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
7 | СУСЛОВА Галина | 1979 | RUS Татарстан Респ | 2:30:12 | 0:14:01 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
8 | СКВОРЦОВА Елизавета | 2001 | RUS Кировская обл | 2:34:20 | 0:18:09 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
9 | ТАРАСОВА Елена | 1977 | RUS Тульская обл | 2:35:06 | 0:18:55 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
10 | БЕЛОЗЕРЦЕВА Марина | 1990 | RUS Кировская обл | 2:41:40 | 0:25:29 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
11 | ЕЛИСЕЕВА Юлия | 1998 | RUS Москва г | 2:43:08 | 0:26:57 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
12 | ГЛУШЕНКОВА Ирина | 2001 | RUS Кировская обл | 2:43:41 | 0:27:30 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
13 | ГОНЧАРОВА Светлана | 1984 | RUS Кировская обл Лыжный клуб "Вятка" | 2:47:00 | 0:30:49 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
14 | ПЕТРОВА Наталья | 1975 | RUS Марий Эл Респ | 2:47:44 | 0:31:33 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
15 | ПОЛЯКОВА Ольга | 1973 | RUS Москва г | 2:48:26 | 0:32:15 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
16 | ВЕЙСОВА Марина | 1982 | RUS Нижегородская обл | 2:48:56 | 0:32:45 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
17 | ЕФРЕМОВА Наталья | 1978 | RUS Москва г | 2:54:34 | 0:38:23 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
18 | МАКАРОВА Наталья | 1973 | RUS Нижегородская обл ProSki | 2:58:07 | 0:41:56 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
19 | КУДАКОВА Марина | 1967 | RUS Нижегородская обл | 3:00:45 | 0:44:34 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
20 | ЖЕВЛАКОВА Елена | 1980 | RUS Москва г | 3:06:35 | 0:50:24 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
21 | ПЕСТОВА Оксана | 1994 | RUS Нижегородская обл ProSki | 3:08:50 | 0:52:39 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
22 | ПАНОВА Анастасия | 1998 | RUS Кировская обл | 3:09:37 | 0:53:26 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
23 | КОЧЕГАРОВА Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край | 3:11:42 | 0:55:31 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
24 | СУББОТИНА Светлана | 1966 | RUS Москва г | 3:22:18 | 1:06:07 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
25 | КЫРКАЛОВА Екатерина | 1980 | RUS Нижегородская обл Триатлон-НН | 3:29:01 | 1:12:50 | Ж 40-44 | 6 | ||
26 | ПРОКОФЬЕВА Татьяна | 1965 | RUS Москва г | 3:36:24 | 1:20:13 | Ж 55-59 | 3 | ||
27 | АКИШИНА Любовь | 1956 | RUS Хабаровский край | 4:08:30 | 1:52:19 | Ж 65-69 | 1 |