Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поволяева Анна | 1988 | RUS ХМАО-Югра 41 Регион | 2:07:26 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Назарова Ольга | 1988 | RUS Московская Одинцово ProTrener | 2:07:44 | 0:00:18 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
3 | Пяткина Дарья | 1996 | RUS Московская Раменское | 2:12:41 | 0:05:15 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | RUS Московская Долгопрудный Лыжемышь | 2:15:16 | 0:07:50 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
5 | Яшина Анжелика | 1970 | RUS Архангельская Северодвинск Ski Runners Arhangelsk | 2:18:54 | 0:11:28 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
6 | Антонова Жанна | 1971 | RUS Архангельская Мирный Здоровое движение | 2:22:49 | 0:15:23 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
7 | Голубева Елена | 1968 | RUS Ивановская Иваново Скала | 2:22:49 | 0:15:23 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
8 | Савельева Ирина | 1971 | RUS Ивановская Иваново Здоровое движение | 2:22:49 | 0:15:23 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
9 | Щербакова Валентина | 1997 | RUS Московская Дубна - | 2:23:30 | 0:16:04 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
10 | Куприянова Евгения | 1998 | RUS | 2:24:27 | 0:17:01 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
11 | Теплоногова Мария | 1997 | RUS Москва МГУ | 2:28:35 | 0:21:09 | Ж 21-23 | 4 | ||
12 | Павлова Ирина | 1995 | RUS Москва ABST | 2:29:47 | 0:22:21 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
13 | Зобкова Елена | 1968 | RUS Брянская Брянск БГУОР | 2:30:37 | 0:23:11 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
14 | Полякова Ольга | 1973 | RUS Москва STRELA | 2:31:28 | 0:24:02 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
15 | Силайчева Анна | 1991 | RUS Тульская Ефремов СК ЛОСЬ | 2:36:28 | 0:29:02 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
16 | Разумная Татьяна | 1975 | RUS Московская Дубна | 2:37:25 | 0:29:59 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
17 | Подобедова Жанна | 1977 | RUS Ярославская Ярославль SKI76TEAM | 2:38:21 | 0:30:55 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
18 | Борисова Екатерина | 1999 | RUS Тульская Тула GroSport | 2:39:32 | 0:32:06 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
19 | Струмпэ Анастасия | 1984 | RUS Москва | 2:41:25 | 0:33:59 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
20 | Морозова Татьяна | 1986 | RUS Москва ОЛЛС | 2:46:43 | 0:39:17 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
21 | Муравьева Наталья | 1980 | RUS Тверская Конаково КЛБ Марафонец | 2:49:31 | 0:42:05 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
22 | Панкратова Людмила | 1977 | RUS Владимирская Ковров СОК Снегирь | 2:50:23 | 0:42:57 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
23 | Ерастова Любовь | 1955 | RUS Московская Мытищи | 2:56:22 | 0:48:56 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
24 | Сеттарова Эвелина | 1997 | RUS Брянская Брянск БГУОР | 2:56:36 | 0:49:10 | Ж 21-23 | 5 | ||
25 | Спиридонова Полина | 1997 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 3:00:09 | 0:52:43 | Ж 21-23 | 6 | ||
26 | Козловская Ольга | 1987 | RUS | 3:01:04 | 0:53:38 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
27 | Кандаурова Наталия | 1970 | RUS Московская Балашиха | 3:01:18 | 0:53:52 | Ж 45-49 | 5 | ||
28 | Маликова Карина | 1976 | RUS Москва | 3:03:18 | 0:55:52 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
29 | Погорелова Надежда | 1966 | RUS Московская Дубна Радуга | 3:03:37 | 0:56:11 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
30 | Крупнова Ольга | 1977 | RUS Московская Запрудня | 3:04:36 | 0:57:10 | Ж 40-44 | 6 | ||
31 | Смирнова Светлана | 1982 | RUS Московская Запрудня Антей | 3:04:38 | 0:57:12 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
32 | Козловская Ольга | 1987 | RUS Тверская Осташков | 3:06:44 | 0:59:18 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
33 | Калинина Людмила | 1983 | RUS Москва I love supersport | 3:06:45 | 0:59:19 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
34 | Некрасова Екатерина | 1980 | RUS Moscow | 3:07:37 | 1:00:11 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
35 | Решетова Александра | 1991 | RUS Москва Лыжемышь | 3:09:55 | 1:02:29 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
36 | Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | RUS Рязанская Сасово | 3:12:04 | 1:04:38 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
37 | Науменко Елена | 1969 | RUS Москва I love supersport | 3:25:21 | 1:17:55 | Ж 50-54 | 4 | ||
38 | Дымовских Анастасия | 1987 | RUS Москва Ilovesupersport | 3:26:24 | 1:18:58 | Ж 30-34 | 6 | ||
39 | Глебова Елена | 1975 | RUS Москва SBS | 3:26:45 | 1:19:19 | Ж 40-44 | 7 | ||
40 | Малкина Юлия | 1990 | RUS Московская Железнодорожный Авега | 3:28:29 | 1:21:03 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
41 | Платонова Елена | 1985 | RUS Москва Дети белой воды | 3:32:11 | 1:24:45 | Ж 30-34 | 7 | ||
42 | Лановая Людмила | 1987 | RUS Москва | 3:32:28 | 1:25:02 | Ж 30-34 | 8 | ||
43 | Бутова Людмила | 1950 | RUS Московская Железнодорожный Авега | 3:33:11 | 1:25:45 | Ж 65-69 | 1 | ||
44 | Демидова Екатерина | 1987 | RUS Москва | 3:51:09 | 1:43:43 | Ж 30-34 | 9 |