Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Мелешенко Александр | 1971 | RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ г. Ноябрьск ООО «Газпром добыча Ноябрьск» | 2:05:30 | 0:09:01 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
52 | Казимирчук Анатолий | 1996 | RUS ХМАО Ханты-Мансийск Lager186team | 2:05:33 | 0:09:04 | М 21-23 | 6 | ||
53 | Гоголев Илья | 1999 | RUS ХМАО Ханты-Мансийск Lager186team | 2:05:36 | 0:09:07 | М 19-20 | 2 | ||
54 | Провалов Денис | 1969 | RUS МОСКВА Москва RRC RUN CLUB | 2:05:51 | 0:09:22 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
55 | Устюгов Сергей | 1980 | RUS Тюменская область Тюмень | 2:06:03 | 0:09:34 | М 35-39 | 9 | ||
56 | Кравченко Павел | 1983 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург Авто+ | 2:06:05 | 0:09:36 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
57 | Игнатов Владимир | 1988 | RUS Пермский край Горнозаводск Ski club Ner | 2:06:07 | 0:09:38 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
58 | Струцкий Николай | 1994 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ Березово Березовская ДЮСШ | 2:06:09 | 0:09:40 | М 24-29 | 18 | ||
59 | Ибрагимов Радик | 1967 | RUS Республика Татарстан Нурлат РЛЛС | 2:06:18 | 0:09:49 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
60 | Бурменский Александр | 1999 | RUS Октябрьский район п. Унъюган ЮКИОР | 2:06:27 | 0:09:58 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
61 | Грошев Алексей | 1989 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра Ханты-Мансийск БУ Центр адаптивного спорта Югры | 2:06:34 | 0:10:05 | М 24-29 | 19 | ||
62 | Митрошин Сергей | 1975 | RUS Мордовская Инсар Dentro Ski Team | 2:07:20 | 0:10:51 | М 40-44 | 4 | ||
63 | Баранов Евгений | 1979 | RUS Москва Москва Зеленоград | 2:07:24 | 0:10:55 | М 35-39 | 11 | ||
64 | Сарваров Айрат | 1974 | RUS Татарстан Набережные Челны РЛЛС НАБЕРЕЖНЫЕ ЧЕЛН | 2:07:39 | 0:11:10 | М 40-44 | 5 | ||
65 | Пачин Валентин | 1987 | RUS Пермский край Кадилово Пмк | 2:07:41 | 0:11:12 | М 30-34 | 12 | ||
66 | Бутковский Василий | 1985 | RUS ХМАО Лянтор | 2:07:47 | 0:11:18 | М 30-34 | 13 | ||
67 | Буньков Андрей | 1983 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург | 2:07:56 | 0:11:27 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
68 | Савин Данил | 1999 | RUS Сургутский район ПГТ. Барсово ЮКИОР | 2:08:12 | 0:11:43 | М 19-20 | 4 | ||
69 | Афирдиев Владимир | 1977 | RUS Свердловская Среднеуральск Среднеуральск | 2:08:22 | 0:11:53 | М 40-44 | 6 | ||
70 | Капула Иван | 1993 | RUS ханты-мансийский округ югре Когалым лзс | 2:08:24 | 0:11:55 | М 24-29 | 20 | ||
71 | Щапов Евгений | 1994 | RUS Омская область Омск СибГУФК | 2:08:26 | 0:11:57 | М 24-29 | 21 | ||
72 | Суханов Анатолий | 1999 | RUS Октябрьский район ПГТ. Октябрьское ЮКИОР | 2:08:30 | 0:12:01 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
73 | Саликов Алексей | 1990 | RUS ЯНАО Пурпе Ямальские стерхи | 2:08:34 | 0:12:05 | М 24-29 | 22 | ||
74 | Ермаков Илья | 1982 | RUS Свердловская Невьянск Маяк | 2:08:45 | 0:12:16 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
75 | Лисицын Сергей | 1980 | RUS Ивановская Иваново СКАЛА | 2:08:48 | 0:12:19 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
76 | Попов Данил | 1999 | RUS Свердловская область Верхняя Салда ФСК ВСМПО | 2:08:52 | 0:12:23 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
77 | Галеев Марат | 1971 | RUS Татарстан КАЗАНЬ Татарстан Ski teаm | 2:09:07 | 0:12:38 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
78 | Дегтярев Сергей | 1971 | RUS Саратовская обл. Саратов Саратов | 2:09:13 | 0:12:44 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
79 | Евсюков Артем | 1991 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Ханты-Мансийск Динамо | 2:09:15 | 0:12:46 | М 24-29 | 23 | ||
80 | Ухов Кирилл | 1990 | RUS ХМАО Югорск Лыжники чайники | 2:09:16 | 0:12:47 | М 24-29 | 24 | ||
81 | Ефремов Алексей | 1988 | RUS Хмао-Югра Белоярский | 2:09:19 | 0:12:50 | М 30-34 | 14 | ||
82 | Овчинников Евгений | 1998 | RUS Пермский край Пермь Пермская марафонская команда | 2:09:44 | 0:13:15 | М 19-20 | 7 | ||
83 | Семенюк Игорь | 1986 | RUS ХМАО Югорск Лыжники чайники | 2:09:46 | 0:13:17 | М 30-34 | 15 | ||
84 | Еременко Дмитрий | 1980 | RUS ХМАО Сургут Газпром | 2:09:55 | 0:13:26 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
85 | Лоханов Дмитрий | 1976 | RUS ЯНАО г. Новый Уренгой Барс | 2:09:59 | 0:13:30 | М 40-44 | 7 | ||
86 | Кощеев Сергей | 1971 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург УЭМ | 2:10:05 | 0:13:36 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
87 | Кукузей Владимир | 1997 | RUS ХМАО Ханты-Мансийск СШОР | 2:10:10 | 0:13:41 | М 21-23 | 7 | ||
88 | Бенцлер Александр | 1982 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург Маяк | 2:10:12 | 0:13:43 | М 35-39 | 16 | ||
89 | Колобов Михаил | 1959 | RUS свердловская екатеринбург калининец | 2:10:14 | 0:13:45 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
90 | Кравец Павел | 1995 | RUS ХМАО Нефтеюганск Клуб Лидер | 2:10:32 | 0:14:03 | М 21-23 | 8 | ||
91 | Бизюков Алексей | 1991 | RUS HMAO BELOYARSKIY GAZPROM TRANSGAZ UGORSK | 2:10:34 | 0:14:05 | М 24-29 | 25 | ||
92 | Павлов Вячеслав | 1979 | RUS свердловская полевской ПАО СТЗ | 2:10:52 | 0:14:23 | М 35-39 | 17 | ||
93 | Максименко Денис | 1997 | RUS Тюменская Тюмень СДЮСШОР №2 | 2:10:56 | 0:14:27 | М 21-23 | 9 | ||
94 | Королев Иван | 1985 | RUS Khmao-Ugra Surgut Zsk-Bars | 2:11:00 | 0:14:31 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
95 | Комлев Юрий | 1967 | RUS Московская Химки Triskirun.ru | 2:11:03 | 0:14:34 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
96 | Горелик Дмитрий | 1992 | RUS Амурская область Благовещенск Лыжная база Дубовка | 2:11:03 | 0:14:34 | М 24-29 | 26 | ||
97 | Южаков Дмитрий | 1999 | RUS Пермский край Карагай Пермская марафонская команда | 2:11:04 | 0:14:35 | М 19-20 | 8 | ||
98 | Логинов Андрей | 1978 | RUS ХМАО Ханты-Мансийск | 2:11:05 | 0:14:36 | М 40-44 | 8 | ||
99 | Терехин Николай | 1969 | RUS Омская область Омск Омич | 2:11:14 | 0:14:45 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
100 | Саулей Егор | 1988 | RUS ЯНАО Губкинский Ямальские стерхи | 2:11:18 | 0:14:49 | М 30-34 | 17 |