Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хвостункова Светлана | 1988 | Брянск | 2:24:28 | 0:00:00 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
2 | Хусаинова Лилия | 1984 | Нижний Тагил Динамо | 2:25:03 | 0:00:35 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
3 | Парыгина Инга | 1996 | Екатеринбург УОР | 2:28:09 | 0:03:41 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Чумакова Наталья | 1973 | Новоуральск Кедр | 2:28:32 | 0:04:04 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
5 | Воробьева Любовь | 1992 | Челябинск сшор№5 | 2:35:13 | 0:10:45 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
6 | Струцкая Татьяна | 1998 | п.Березово ДЮСШ Березово | 2:40:09 | 0:15:41 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
7 | Строкова Татьяна | 1991 | Екатеринбург Клуб чемпионов | 2:41:53 | 0:17:25 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
8 | Пухарева Анастасия | 1976 | Чайковский | 2:43:10 | 0:18:42 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
9 | Гречихина Татьяна | 1975 | Екатеринбург | 2:45:10 | 0:20:42 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
10 | Ковальчук Алиса | 1998 | Екатеринбург УрГЮУ, Калиново | 2:45:13 | 0:20:45 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
11 | Колегова Гульнара | 1986 | Чайковский | 2:48:14 | 0:23:46 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
12 | Злобина Валерия | 1997 | Пермь Учеба | 3:02:24 | 0:37:56 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
13 | Ахтямова Снежана | 1985 | Екатеринбург ILR | 3:04:09 | 0:39:41 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
14 | Юрму Наталья | 1987 | пгт Мурмаши Мурмаши | 3:05:35 | 0:41:07 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
15 | Фисун Наталья | 1968 | Каменск-Уральский КЛБ Исеть | 3:09:35 | 0:45:07 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
16 | Соколова Лидия | 1981 | Екатеринбург | 3:12:21 | 0:47:53 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
17 | Лукина Маргарита | 1982 | Челябинск Мечел | 3:14:21 | 0:49:53 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
18 | Евдокимова Татьяна | 1977 | Нижний Тагил | 3:15:54 | 0:51:26 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
19 | Говорина Ольга | 1961 | Богданович | 3:22:46 | 0:58:18 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
20 | Литвинова Ирина | 1979 | Москва Rosneft sport team | 3:25:28 | 1:01:00 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
21 | Докучаева Наталья | 1978 | Нижний Тагил | 3:28:39 | 1:04:11 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
22 | Горохова Екатерина | 1991 | Нижний Тагил | 3:31:29 | 1:07:01 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
23 | Черных Елена | 1974 | Каменск-Уральский КЛЛК | 3:36:13 | 1:11:45 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
24 | Давлетшина Светлана | 1983 | Екатернибург | 3:36:40 | 1:12:12 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
25 | Степанова Наталья | 1983 | Екатеринбург | 3:39:40 | 1:15:12 | Ж 30-34 | 6 | ||
26 | Начарова Вера | 1961 | Березовский Начаровклаб | 3:49:46 | 1:25:18 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
27 | Брусничкина Тамара | 1964 | Рыбинск | 4:01:08 | 1:36:40 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
28 | Пикулева Светлана | 1965 | Серов | 4:28:43 | 2:04:15 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
29 | Ерина Лариса | 1962 | Ярославль | 4:30:11 | 2:05:43 | Ж 55-59 | 3 |