Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Кормушкин Александр | 1975 | RUS Нижегородская область | 1:12:51 | 0:08:41 | М 40-44 | 7 | ||
52 | Хрипунов Сергей | 1994 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 1:13:01 | 0:08:51 | М 24-29 | 13 | ||
53 | Глотов Юрий | 1961 | RUS Тамбовская область | 1:13:02 | 0:08:52 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
54 | Мамонов Евгений | 1969 | RUS Вологодская область | 1:13:03 | 0:08:53 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
55 | Левкович Егор | 2002 | RUS Калужская область | 1:13:07 | 0:08:57 | М 17-18 | 5 | ||
56 | Евстифейкин Олег | 2002 | RUS Республика Мордовия | 1:13:11 | 0:09:01 | М 17-18 | 6 | ||
57 | Титов Михаил | 2001 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:13:11 | 0:09:01 | М 17-18 | 7 | ||
58 | Кузьменков Антон | 1999 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:13:11 | 0:09:01 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
59 | Гришин Сергей | 1979 | RUS Московская область | 1:13:19 | 0:09:09 | М 40-44 | 8 | ||
60 | Сергеев Андрей | 1960 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 1:13:21 | 0:09:11 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
61 | Антохин Юрий | 1966 | BLR | 1:13:22 | 0:09:12 | М 50-54 | 5 | ||
62 | Рачинин Александр | 1990 | RUS Костромская область | 1:13:27 | 0:09:17 | М 24-29 | 14 | ||
63 | Долгих Игорь | 1969 | RUS Вологодская область | 1:13:38 | 0:09:28 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
64 | Денежкин Михаил | 1983 | RUS Нижегородская область | 1:13:38 | 0:09:28 | М 35-39 | 4 | ||
65 | Дашук Станислав | 1969 | RUS Архангельская область | 1:13:39 | 0:09:29 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
66 | Парфенов Дмитрий | 1985 | BLR Московская область | 1:13:41 | 0:09:31 | М 30-34 | 14 | ||
67 | Федотов Дмитрий | 2000 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:13:50 | 0:09:40 | М 19-20 | 4 | ||
68 | Алисов Андрей | 1987 | RUS Москва | 1:14:02 | 0:09:52 | М 30-34 | 15 | ||
69 | Хрястунов Сергей | 1987 | RUS Вологодская область | 1:14:02 | 0:09:52 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
70 | Сидоров Владислав | 1977 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:14:04 | 0:09:54 | М 40-44 | 9 | ||
71 | Сушинов Артем | 2002 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:14:08 | 0:09:58 | М 17-18 | 8 | ||
72 | Нестеров Никита | 2002 | RUS Костромская область | 1:14:08 | 0:09:58 | М 17-18 | 9 | ||
73 | Шебунин Олег | 1987 | RUS Нижегородская область | 1:14:09 | 0:09:59 | М 30-34 | 17 | ||
74 | Карпов Егор | 2000 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:14:10 | 0:10:00 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
75 | Рябов Сергей | 1975 | RUS Московская область | 1:14:31 | 0:10:21 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
76 | Савельев Петр | 1990 | RUS Москва | 1:14:33 | 0:10:23 | М 24-29 | 15 | ||
77 | Воробьев Алексей | 1979 | RUS Москва | 1:14:44 | 0:10:34 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
78 | Медведев Илья | 1987 | RUS Московская область | 1:14:52 | 0:10:42 | М 30-34 | 18 | ||
79 | Кашин Александр | 2000 | RUS Вологодская область | 1:14:53 | 0:10:43 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
80 | Евстратов Артем | 2001 | RUS Москва | 1:15:08 | 0:10:58 | М 17-18 | 10 | ||
81 | Башурин Валерий | 1976 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:15:19 | 0:11:09 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
82 | Цыкунов Павел | 1985 | RUS Брянская область | 1:15:31 | 0:11:21 | М 30-34 | 19 | ||
83 | Мельников Анатолий | 1966 | RUS Тамбовская область | 1:15:32 | 0:11:22 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
84 | Халезов Лёха | 1991 | RUS Брянская область | 1:15:40 | 0:11:30 | М 24-29 | 16 | ||
85 | Шемякин Андрей | 1975 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:15:42 | 0:11:32 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
86 | Михайлов Павел | 1979 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:15:49 | 0:11:39 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
87 | Скляднев Евгений | 1965 | RUS Москва | 1:15:49 | 0:11:39 | М 50-54 | 9 | ||
88 | Секунцов Андрей | 1987 | RUS Пермский край | 1:15:59 | 0:11:49 | М 30-34 | 20 | ||
89 | Копытов Сергей | 1969 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:16:00 | 0:11:50 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
90 | Казаков Антон | 1985 | RUS Москва | 1:16:08 | 0:11:58 | М 30-34 | 21 | ||
91 | Воробьев Сергей | 1970 | RUS Ивановская область | 1:16:08 | 0:11:58 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
92 | Панкратов Андрей | 1980 | RUS Москва | 1:16:48 | 0:12:38 | М 35-39 | 5 | ||
93 | Гарин Михаил | 2002 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:16:56 | 0:12:46 | М 17-18 | 11 | ||
94 | Фомин Алексей | 1977 | RUS Ярославская область | 1:17:05 | 0:12:55 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
95 | Чернычко Андрей | 1979 | RUS Ленинградская область | 1:17:06 | 0:12:56 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
96 | Титов Олег | 1970 | RUS Смоленская область | 1:17:07 | 0:12:57 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
97 | Кармишин Алексей | 2001 | RUS Московская область | 1:17:18 | 0:13:08 | М 17-18 | 12 | ||
98 | Мироненко Алексей | 1984 | RUS Московская область | 1:17:41 | 0:13:31 | М 35-39 | 6 | ||
99 | Ленхунг Кай-Уве | 1968 | DEU | 1:17:42 | 0:13:32 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
100 | Семилетенко Арсений | 1986 | RUS Москва | 1:17:45 | 0:13:35 | М 30-34 | 22 |