Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Ефимов Дмитрий | 1993 | Ярославская обл. Ярославль СШОР 3 | 3:15:23 | 0:46:49 | М 24-29 | 16 | ||
102 | Мирошниченко Александр | 1963 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:15:55 | 0:47:21 | М 55-59 | 8 | ||
103 | Чарыков Андрей | 1981 | Москва Москва СК Альфа-Битца | 3:16:00 | 0:47:26 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
104 | Сисин Дмитрий | 1964 | Архангельская область Коноша Зеленая поляна | 3:16:21 | 0:47:47 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
105 | Зеленин Егор | 1990 | Московская обл. Красногорск МГУ | 3:16:36 | 0:48:02 | М 24-29 | 17 | ||
106 | Крыжко Сергей | 1987 | Ленинградская обл. Мурино Мороз-марафон | 3:16:50 | 0:48:16 | М 30-34 | 24 | ||
107 | Конченко Владимир | 1987 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:16:52 | 0:48:18 | М 30-34 | 25 | ||
108 | Чуев Руслан | 1974 | Московская область Мартыновское Чих Пых | 3:16:58 | 0:48:24 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
109 | Ушаков Алексей | 1971 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:17:01 | 0:48:27 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
110 | Родичкин Руслан | 1973 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:17:31 | 0:48:57 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
111 | Серебренников Владимир | 1966 | Амурская область Зея | 3:17:31 | 0:48:57 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
112 | Желтов Алексей | 1972 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:17:49 | 0:49:15 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
113 | Мирошниченко Михаил | 1996 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:17:51 | 0:49:17 | М 21-23 | 3 | ||
114 | Колышев Сергей | 1958 | Московская область Жуковский Волокуша | 3:18:10 | 0:49:36 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
115 | Максимов Павел | 1981 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:18:29 | 0:49:55 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
116 | Воробьев Алексей | 1979 | Москва Москва Альфа-Битца | 3:18:38 | 0:50:04 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
117 | Дыренков Павел | 1961 | Камчатский край Елизово | 3:18:56 | 0:50:22 | М 55-59 | 9 | ||
118 | Кустарев Виктор | 1982 | Мурманская область Мурмаши | 3:18:58 | 0:50:24 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
119 | Парр Григорий | 1975 | Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Фитнес хаус | 3:19:48 | 0:51:14 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
120 | Юргин Стас | 1973 | Камчатский край Елизово | 3:19:56 | 0:51:22 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
121 | Виноградов Марк | 1971 | Хабаровский край Хабаровск Ветеран | 3:21:24 | 0:52:50 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
122 | Иванов Петр | 1982 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Велотим Камчатка | 3:21:35 | 0:53:01 | М 35-39 | 16 | ||
123 | Романов Олег | 1966 | ХМАО Сургут Барс | 3:21:43 | 0:53:09 | М 50-54 | 12 | ||
124 | Куртов Алексей | 1979 | Камчатский край Елизово | 3:22:13 | 0:53:39 | М 35-39 | 17 | ||
125 | Агейкин Тимофей | 1985 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:22:13 | 0:53:39 | М 30-34 | 26 | ||
126 | Чернов Владимир | 1953 | Сахалинская область Поронайск Бриз | 3:22:24 | 0:53:50 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
127 | Дьяков Александр | 1992 | Камчатский край Вилючинск | 3:22:48 | 0:54:14 | М 24-29 | 18 | ||
128 | Фомченко Александр | 1973 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:23:09 | 0:54:35 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
129 | Леонтьев Сергей | 1966 | Республика Коми Сыктывкар Винёв | 3:23:15 | 0:54:41 | М 50-54 | 13 | ||
130 | Слугин Александр | 1956 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:23:20 | 0:54:46 | М 60-64 | 4 | ||
131 | Посашков Владислав | 1977 | Респ.Башкортостан Белебей | 3:23:24 | 0:54:50 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
132 | Макрушин Владимир | 1977 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:23:40 | 0:55:06 | М 40-44 | 17 | ||
133 | Тартенас Дмитрий | 1966 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Газпром | 3:24:19 | 0:55:45 | М 50-54 | 14 | ||
134 | Тюрин Сергей | 1975 | Сахалинская область Корсаков | 3:24:20 | 0:55:46 | М 40-44 | 18 | ||
135 | Воеводин Алексей | 1982 | Удмурсткая республика Ижевск Белкамнефть | 3:24:42 | 0:56:08 | М 35-39 | 18 | ||
136 | Дмитриев Евгений | 1978 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:25:12 | 0:56:38 | М 40-44 | 19 | ||
137 | Греченин Иван | 1978 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:26:02 | 0:57:28 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
138 | Демкин Максим | 1972 | 3:26:31 | 0:57:57 | М 45-49 | 19 | |||
139 | Шпак Алексей | 1989 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:26:54 | 0:58:20 | М 24-29 | 19 | ||
140 | Лебедев Александр | 1957 | Ивановская область Иваново Скала | 3:27:01 | 0:58:27 | М 60-64 | 5 | ||
141 | Тулендинов Данияр | 1991 | Казахстан МГУ | 3:27:25 | 0:58:51 | М 24-29 | 20 | ||
142 | Толоконников Марат | 1970 | Самарская область Тольятти КЛ Лава | 3:27:29 | 0:58:55 | М 45-49 | 20 | ||
143 | Кулешов Леонид | 1960 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:27:33 | 0:58:59 | М 55-59 | 10 | ||
144 | Тюликов Андрей | 1975 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Снежная долина | 3:27:39 | 0:59:05 | М 40-44 | 21 | ||
145 | Мокшанов Константин | 1983 | Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХК СШОР | 3:27:54 | 0:59:20 | М 35-39 | 19 | ||
146 | Гудзенко Максим | 1981 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:27:56 | 0:59:22 | М 35-39 | 20 | ||
147 | Гончаров Роман | 1984 | Камчатский край Елизово | 3:28:24 | 0:59:50 | М 30-34 | 27 | ||
148 | Улатов Антон | 1977 | Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчаткий КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:28:31 | 0:59:57 | М 40-44 | 22 | ||
149 | Акимов Игорь | 1965 | Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 3:28:41 | 1:00:07 | М 50-54 | 15 | ||
150 | Иванов Аркадий | 1961 | Камчатскй край Елизово КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:28:52 | 1:00:18 | М 55-59 | 11 |