Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Попов Андрей | 1993 | Иркутская Иркутск | 3:50:41 | 1:09:38 | М 21-23 | 9 | ||
102 | Верхотуров Андрей | 1960 | Иркутская Ангарск | 3:50:41 | 1:09:38 | М 55-59 | 13 | ||
103 | Аксенов Анатолий | 1957 | Иркутская Иркутск | 3:52:18 | 1:11:15 | М 55-59 | 14 | ||
104 | Шарыпов Сергей | 1963 | Иркутская Михайловка | 3:52:30 | 1:11:27 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
105 | Лаутин Юрий | 1947 | Иркутская Ангарск | 3:52:35 | 1:11:32 | М 65-69 | 4 | ||
106 | Черемных Владислав | 1968 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 3:52:59 | 1:11:56 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
107 | Сафронов Андрей | 1969 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 3:54:04 | 1:13:01 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
108 | Соломаха Сергей | 1987 | Иркутская Иркутск | 3:55:38 | 1:14:35 | М 24-29 | 10 | ||
109 | Хакимов Михаил | 1987 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 3:58:19 | 1:17:16 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
110 | Чибисов Аркадий | 1959 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 3:59:00 | 1:17:57 | М 55-59 | 15 | ||
111 | Свирепов Рошан | 1976 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 3:59:50 | 1:18:47 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
112 | Боровский Алексей | 1958 | Иркутская Усолье-Сибирское | 4:00:35 | 1:19:32 | М 55-59 | 16 | ||
113 | Орлов Геннадий | 1949 | Бурятия Селенгинск | 4:02:19 | 1:21:16 | М 65-69 | 5 | ||
114 | Педан Дмитрий | 1983 | - - | 4:02:53 | 1:21:50 | М 30-34 | 12 | ||
115 | Трибунский Николай | 1944 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 4:02:53 | 1:21:50 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
116 | Власов Александр | 1955 | иркутская ИРКУТСК | 4:04:09 | 1:23:06 | М 60-64 | 6 | ||
117 | Бушуев Евгений | 1976 | Красноярский край Железногорск | 4:04:16 | 1:23:13 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
118 | Матвеев Святослав | 1993 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:04:21 | 1:23:18 | М 21-23 | 10 | ||
119 | Алексеев Геннадий | 1951 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 4:04:30 | 1:23:27 | М 65-69 | 6 | ||
120 | Петров Ярослав | 1988 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:04:58 | 1:23:55 | М 24-29 | 12 | ||
121 | Курочкин Павел | 1957 | Иркутская Ангарск | 4:05:05 | 1:24:02 | М 55-59 | 17 | ||
122 | Биткин Дмитрий | 1971 | Иркутская Шелехов | 4:06:14 | 1:25:11 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
123 | Калинин Дмитрий | 1996 | Иркутская Область Шелехов | 4:06:25 | 1:25:22 | М 19-20 | 9 | ||
124 | Ротфорт Дмитрий | 1990 | иркутская Иркутск | 4:08:06 | 1:27:03 | М 24-29 | 13 | ||
125 | Чигарев Петр | 1966 | Иркутская Байкальск | 4:09:57 | 1:28:54 | М 50-54 | 12 | ||
126 | Кадыков-Орбелиани Георгий | 1970 | Московская область Дубна | 4:09:57 | 1:28:54 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
127 | Барковский Михаил | 1957 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:10:18 | 1:29:15 | М 55-59 | 18 | ||
128 | Никонов Виктор | 1945 | Иркутская Ангарск | 4:11:00 | 1:29:57 | М 70-74 | 2 | ||
129 | Антонов Олег | 1988 | Иркутская область с. Никольск | 4:11:07 | 1:30:04 | М 24-29 | 14 | ||
130 | Литвинцев Юрий | 1956 | Иркутская Братск | 4:11:08 | 1:30:05 | М 60-64 | 7 | ||
131 | Хохряков Константин | 1991 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:11:21 | 1:30:18 | М 24-29 | 15 | ||
132 | Иванов Борис | 1974 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:12:28 | 1:31:25 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
133 | Ромичев Алексей | 1984 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:12:41 | 1:31:38 | М 30-34 | 13 | ||
134 | Щенников Владислав | 1966 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:12:56 | 1:31:53 | М 50-54 | 13 | ||
135 | Миронов Глеб | 1999 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 4:13:04 | 1:32:01 | М 19-20 | 10 | ||
136 | Сиянов Денис | 1987 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:14:44 | 1:33:41 | М 24-29 | 16 | ||
137 | Вотто Илья | 1987 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:15:30 | 1:34:27 | М 24-29 | 17 | ||
138 | Старченко Сергей | 1954 | Иркутская Братск | 4:15:46 | 1:34:43 | М 60-64 | 8 | ||
139 | Герих Алексей | 1990 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:15:52 | 1:34:49 | М 24-29 | 18 | ||
140 | Максимович Сергей | 1977 | Иркутская Слюдянка | 4:16:44 | 1:35:41 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
141 | Тебякин Анатолий | 1963 | Иркутская Листвянка | 4:20:00 | 1:38:57 | М 50-54 | 14 | ||
142 | Чиченков Александр | 1972 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:20:53 | 1:39:50 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
143 | Стеканов Леонид | 1963 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:21:53 | 1:40:50 | М 50-54 | 15 | ||
144 | Брагин Эдуард | 1968 | Иркутская Иркутск | 4:22:28 | 1:41:25 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
145 | Будько Сергей | 1981 | Иркутская Анграск | 4:22:39 | 1:41:36 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
146 | Липин Виталий | 1953 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:22:41 | 1:41:38 | М 60-64 | 9 | ||
147 | Шаповалов Вячеслав | 1949 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:23:26 | 1:42:23 | М 65-69 | 7 | ||
148 | Блинов Александр | 1968 | Иркутская область Ангарск | 4:27:53 | 1:46:50 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
149 | Чекмарев Александр | 1966 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:28:15 | 1:47:12 | М 50-54 | 16 | ||
150 | Чупахин Андрей | 1974 | Иркутская область Иркутск | 4:28:37 | 1:47:34 | М 40-44 | 14 |