Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ступак Никита | 1987 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 2:28:58 | 0:00:00 | М 24-29 | 1 | ||
2 | Бакланов Дмитрий | 1988 | RUS Московская область Химки | 2:37:39 | 0:08:41 | М 24-29 | 2 | ||
3 | Опарин Сергей | 1975 | RUS Свердловская область Лесной Монолит | 2:38:07 | 0:09:09 | М 40-44 | 1 | ||
4 | Курынов Сергей | 1982 | RUS Свердловская область Н-Тагил Уралвагонзавод | 2:39:11 | 0:10:13 | М 30-34 | 1 | ||
5 | Ермоленко Никита | 1994 | RUS Свердловская область Лесной | 2:39:34 | 0:10:36 | М 21-23 | 1 | ||
6 | Камелин Александр | 1984 | RUS Свердловская область В-Салда ВСМПО Старт | 2:42:44 | 0:13:46 | М 30-34 | 2 | ||
7 | Крылов Владимир | 1965 | RUS Свердловская область Новоуральск Кедр | 2:43:45 | 0:14:47 | М 50-54 | 1 | ||
8 | Колобов Михаил | 1959 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 2:48:27 | 0:19:29 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
9 | Шаталов Олег | 1964 | RUS Челябинская область Челябинск Мечел | 2:48:53 | 0:19:55 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
10 | Коробов Михаил | 1985 | RUS Свердловская область Новоуральск Кедр | 2:49:45 | 0:20:47 | М 30-34 | 3 | ||
11 | Трофимов Николай | 1983 | RUS Свердловская область Динамо | 2:52:54 | 0:23:56 | М 30-34 | 4 | ||
12 | Коровин Андрей | 1963 | RUS Свердловская область Новоуральск Кедр | 2:52:58 | 0:24:00 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
13 | Кощеев Сергей | 1971 | RUS Екатеринбург УЭМ | 2:54:36 | 0:25:38 | М 45-49 | 1 | ||
14 | Митенков Кирилл | 1989 | RUS Московская область Москва Метеор | 2:55:05 | 0:26:07 | М 24-29 | 3 | ||
15 | Волков Валерий | 1968 | RUS Свердловская область Новоуральск Кедр | 2:57:02 | 0:28:04 | М 45-49 | 2 | ||
16 | Пивоваров Владимир | 1961 | RUS Свердловская область Первоуральск | 2:57:18 | 0:28:20 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
17 | Медведев Денис | 1975 | RUS Свердловская область УЭМ | 2:58:26 | 0:29:28 | М 40-44 | 2 | ||
18 | Бушков Константин | 1967 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 2:59:52 | 0:30:54 | М 45-49 | 3 | ||
19 | Пупышев Виталий | 1996 | RUS Свердловская область УрИ ГПС МЧС-Кристалл | 3:02:25 | 0:33:27 | М 19-20 | 1 | ||
20 | Лопатка Евгений | 1982 | RUS Пермская область Горнозаводск | 3:02:25 | 0:33:27 | М 30-34 | 5 | ||
21 | Бенцлер Александр | 1982 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 3:03:10 | 0:34:12 | М 30-34 | 6 | ||
22 | Иноземцев Леонид | 1960 | RUS Свердловская область Н-Тагил Уралвагонзавод | 3:03:16 | 0:34:18 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
23 | Трофимов Константин | 1983 | RUS Нижний Тагил Динамо | 3:03:35 | 0:34:37 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
24 | Чураков Николай | 1973 | RUS Свердловская область Серов Серов | 3:03:36 | 0:34:38 | М 40-44 | 3 | ||
25 | Сафин Эдуард | 1968 | RUS Свердловская область УЭМ | 3:03:40 | 0:34:42 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
26 | Звонарев Александр | 1961 | RUS Челябинская область Челябинск | 3:04:20 | 0:35:22 | М 55-59 | 4 | ||
27 | Половодцев Алексей | 1970 | RUS Челябинская область Челябинск Мечел | 3:04:32 | 0:35:34 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
28 | Марзак Андрей | 1980 | RUS Свердловская область Лесной Монолит | 3:04:38 | 0:35:40 | М 35-39 | 1 | ||
29 | Куксенок Михаил | 1961 | RUS Екатеринбург Луч | 3:04:42 | 0:35:44 | М 55-59 | 5 | ||
30 | Лиханов Сергей | 1979 | RUS Свердловская область Кушва Норд | 3:04:47 | 0:35:49 | М 35-39 | 2 | ||
31 | Никитин Юрий | 1986 | RUS Пермь Пермэнерго | 3:05:14 | 0:36:16 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
32 | Иванов Анатолий | 1976 | RUS Свердловская область Лесной Монолит | 3:05:30 | 0:36:32 | М 40-44 | 4 | ||
33 | Гожимов Дмитрий | 1984 | RUS Свердловская область Новоуральск Кедр | 3:05:38 | 0:36:40 | М 30-34 | 9 | ||
34 | Черкашин Геннадий | 1955 | RUS Свердловская область Новоуральск | 3:05:56 | 0:36:58 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
35 | Балашов Александр | 1968 | RUS Невьянск Маяк | 3:06:55 | 0:37:57 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
36 | Скутин Михаил | 1957 | RUS Свердловская область УЭМ | 3:07:02 | 0:38:04 | М 55-59 | 6 | ||
37 | Волков Федор | 1968 | RUS Свердловская область УЭМ | 3:07:03 | 0:38:05 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
38 | Кудряшов Николай | 1960 | RUS Свердловская область Кушва | 3:07:36 | 0:38:38 | М 55-59 | 7 | ||
39 | Обожин Павел | 1984 | RUS Невьянск Маяк | 3:08:08 | 0:39:10 | М 30-34 | 10 | ||
40 | Шеин Николай | 1961 | RUS Свердловская область УЭМ | 3:08:46 | 0:39:48 | М 55-59 | 8 | ||
41 | Бобин Олег | 1964 | RUS Челябинская область Челябинск Мечел | 3:08:53 | 0:39:55 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
42 | Нечаев Игорь | 1961 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 3:09:48 | 0:40:50 | М 55-59 | 9 | ||
43 | Пережогин Николай | 1960 | RUS Курганская область Куртамыш | 3:09:48 | 0:40:50 | М 55-59 | 10 | ||
44 | Галлямов Радик | 1979 | RUS Екатеринбург Лебедево | 3:10:08 | 0:41:10 | М 35-39 | 3 | ||
45 | Мисоченко Игорь | 1987 | RUS Первоуральск ПНТЗ-Старт | 3:10:12 | 0:41:14 | М 24-29 | 4 | ||
46 | Книга Георгий | 1968 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 3:10:20 | 0:41:22 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
47 | Галактионов Александр | 1968 | RUS Челябинская область Челябинск Мечел | 3:10:27 | 0:41:29 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
48 | Кузменко Евгений | 1968 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург | 3:10:37 | 0:41:39 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
49 | Кошелев Евгений | 1980 | RUS Свердловская область Н-Тагил Уралвагонзавод | 3:11:27 | 0:42:29 | М 35-39 | 4 | ||
50 | Игумнов Анатолий | 1952 | RUS Свердловская область Лесной Монолит | 3:11:38 | 0:42:40 | М 60-64 | 2 |