Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Шейн Александр | 1955 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково п.Мильково | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
102 | Козлихницкий Сергей | 1961 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
103 | Рамазанов Игорь | 1954 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
104 | Дементьев Виктор | 1948 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово г.Елизово | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
105 | Шпак Виктор | 1959 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 40-44 | 21 | ||
106 | Макаров Валентин | 1954 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово г.Елизово | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
107 | Лесик Степан | 1989 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 1 | |||
108 | Смирнов Артем | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 19-20 | 20 | ||
109 | Калугин Юрий | 1937 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 65-69 | 5 | ||
110 | Шелковников Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Термальный п.Термальный | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 19-20 | 22 | ||
111 | Воропаев Александр | 1979 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 21-23 | 7 | ||
112 | Башкиров Владимир | 1942 | RUS Камчатский край Зеленый п.Зеленый | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
113 | Кокорев Виктор | 1949 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
114 | Таначев Юрий | 1946 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
115 | Савин Юрий | 1975 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 24-29 | 9 | ||
116 | Челнынцев Михаил | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Термальный п.Термальный | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 19-20 | 23 | ||
117 | Пак Виктор | 1957 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
118 | Демидов Леонид | 1951 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск г.Вилючинск | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 12 | ||
119 | Трешкин Владимир | 1952 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 13 | ||
120 | Сурков Анатолий | 1945 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 55-59 | 4 | ||
121 | Винников Виктор | 1949 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 14 | ||
122 | Леванков Андрей | 1971 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
123 | Повзнер Вадим | 1951 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 15 | ||
124 |
Сорокин Алексей |
1952 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | М 50-54 | 16 | ||
1 | Ордина Антонина | 1962 | SWE Швеция Стокгольм Швеция | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
2 | Бурухина Елена | 1977 | RUS Московская обл. Москва г.Москва | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
3 | Кравцова Евгения | 1980 | RUS Московская обл. Одинцово г.Одинцово | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Гаврылюк Нина | 1965 | RUS Ленинградская обл. Санкт-Петербург С-Петерб. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
5 | Симак Надежда | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
6 | Шевченко Анна | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово п.Пионерский | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
7 | Малородова Наталья | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
8 | Лукьянова Татьяна | 1972 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
9 | Когут Светлана | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
10 | Мишкина Марина | 1961 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово г.Елизово | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
11 | Лукина Вера | 1947 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
12 | Баранова Людмила | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
13 | Конышина Елена | 1974 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
14 | Причинина Наталья | 1963 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский г.Петр-Камч. | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 6 |