Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анисимова Нина | 1998 | RUS Ленинградская обл. ЦСП Ижора | 1:53:40 | 0:00:00 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
2 | Буева Елена | 1995 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Арсенич team | 1:56:55 | 0:03:15 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
3 | Семижонова Анастасия | 1998 | RUS Магаданская обл. | 1:57:42 | 0:04:02 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
4 | Соболева Светлана | 1971 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СПбСДЮСШОР | 1:57:46 | 0:04:06 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
5 | Масленникова Мария | 1980 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 1:59:15 | 0:05:35 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
6 | Сабанова Эвелина | 1999 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СПб СДЮСШОР | 2:02:42 | 0:09:02 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
7 | Константинова Екатерина | 1998 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СПб СДЮСШОР | 2:02:55 | 0:09:15 | Ж 19-20 | 4 | ||
8 | Савойская Ольга | 1965 | RUS Ленинградская обл. КЛЛГ | 2:03:21 | 0:09:41 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
9 | Минсадырова Влада | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Сестрорецк СДЮСШОР | 2:04:19 | 0:10:39 | Ж 19-20 | 5 | ||
10 | Федорова Катерина | 1981 | RUS Санкт-Петербург ALEX FITNESS | 2:04:38 | 0:10:58 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
11 | Малышева Анастасия | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Красное Село | 2:05:03 | 0:11:23 | Ж 19-20 | 6 | ||
12 | Алексеева Мария | 1998 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СПб СДЮСШОР | 2:09:26 | 0:15:46 | Ж 19-20 | 7 | ||
13 | Ульянова Екатерина | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Красное Село | 2:09:40 | 0:16:00 | Ж 19-20 | 8 | ||
14 | Ястребова Елена | 1999 | RUS Санкт-Петербург УОР2 | 2:09:55 | 0:16:15 | Ж 19-20 | 9 | ||
15 | Журенкова Анастасия | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СПБСДЮШОР | 2:10:29 | 0:16:49 | Ж 19-20 | 10 | ||
16 | Батракова Валерия | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк | 2:12:01 | 0:18:21 | Ж 19-20 | 11 | ||
17 | Трофимова Анна | 1962 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СК Метрострой | 2:15:13 | 0:21:33 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
18 | Шувалова Екатерина | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СПб СДЮСШОР | 2:15:44 | 0:22:04 | Ж 19-20 | 12 | ||
19 | Груздова Евгения | 1982 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Сосновка | 2:17:31 | 0:23:51 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
20 | Мочеева Ульяна | 2000 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские надежды | 2:18:14 | 0:24:34 | Ж 19-20 | 13 | ||
21 | Трапезникова Диана | 1999 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:20:50 | 0:27:10 | Ж 19-20 | 14 | ||
22 | Черкасская Мария | 1986 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:21:48 | 0:28:08 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
23 | Кузменкова Татьяна | 1956 | RUS Санкт-Петербург кллг | 2:21:54 | 0:28:14 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
24 | Фролова Наталия | 1982 | RUS Ленинградская обл. г. Кириши | 2:22:50 | 0:29:10 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
25 | Фалеева Снежана | 1990 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СК Метеор | 2:24:06 | 0:30:26 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
26 | Данилова Ксения | 1986 | RUS Санкт-Петербург белые бульдоги тащат | 2:25:51 | 0:32:11 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
27 | Сосик Ольга | 1983 | RUS Псковская обл. Великие Луки | 2:27:58 | 0:34:18 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
28 | Борилкевич Екатерина | 1980 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Nikels Team | 2:29:28 | 0:35:48 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
29 | Скибина Наталья | 1976 | RUS Санкт-Петербург деревня Корнево | 2:30:20 | 0:36:40 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
30 | Зайцева Ксения | 1982 | RUS Ленинградская обл. I One Team | 2:31:06 | 0:37:26 | Ж 35-39 | 6 | ||
31 | Прокофьева Наталья | 1974 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:33:21 | 0:39:41 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
32 | Горохова Ирина | 1963 | RUS Санкт-Петербург НикПартс | 2:36:47 | 0:43:07 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
33 | Михайлова Надежда | 1961 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Стрела | 2:40:16 | 0:46:36 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
34 | Стриженко Татьяна | 1991 | RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная | 2:43:05 | 0:49:25 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
35 | Петрова Софья | 1987 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:44:15 | 0:50:35 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
36 | Родионова Светлана | 1971 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Tikkurila | 2:50:10 | 0:56:30 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
37 | Коновалова Дарья | 1993 | RUS Санкт-Петербург АК Штурм | 2:50:37 | 0:56:57 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
38 | Никитина Елена | 1977 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:55:28 | 1:01:48 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
39 | Морозова Екатерина | 1992 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Nikels Team | 2:57:55 | 1:04:15 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
40 | Стриженко Марина | 1959 | RUS Москва Троицк СОБ Лесная | 3:16:25 | 1:22:45 | Ж 55-59 | 3 | ||
41 | Зыблева Екатерина | 1985 | RUS Санкт-Петербург I LOVE SKIING | 3:22:27 | 1:28:47 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
42 | Коркина Ольга | 1979 | RUS Санкт-Петербург СК Вершина | 3:25:28 | 1:31:48 | Ж 35-39 | 7 | ||
43 | Сапожникова Виктория | 1994 | RUS Санкт-Петербург ИТМО | 3:25:56 | 1:32:16 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
44 | Гавриленко Анна | 1988 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 4:09:52 | 2:16:12 | Ж 24-29 | 5 |