Всего участников - 49
38
11
|
50 км - 15
13
2
25 км - 27
21
6
10 км - 7
4
3
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2022 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Ж | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 181 | 25 км | |||||
Элекин Александр | 1987 | М | кошки | 179 | 25 км | ||||||
Шорин Максим | 1971 | М | Москва | Лыжемышь | 505 | 25 км | |||||
Евстратьев Виталий | 1988 | М | Кувандык | 685 | 25 км | ||||||
Трошин Денис | 1976 | М | Moscow | 878 | 25 км | ||||||
Андреев Владимир | 1982 | М | Губкинский | Ямальские стерхи | 730 | 25 км | |||||
Кадыков-Орбелиани Георгий | 1970 | М | Дубна | Heavy Fun | 1035 | 25 км | |||||
Романова Светлана | 1968 | Ж | Тольятти | Лада 2 | 953 | 25 км | |||||
Долгов Игорь | 1970 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1269 | 25 км | |||||
Шершнев Игорь | 1968 | М | Астрахань | 1567 | 25 км | ||||||
Самошкин Александр | 1990 | М | Москва | 1042 | 25 км | ||||||
Шамиева Лариса | 1973 | Ж | Тольятти | Лада 2 | 1763 | 25 км | |||||
Суворов Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | I Love Skiing | 1093 | 25 км | |||||
Мулюкин Сергей | 1977 | М | Казань | 1603 | 25 км | ||||||
Люпа Анастасия | 1991 | Ж | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 1639 | 25 км | |||||
Житнухин Денис | 1984 | М | Москва | 1570 | 25 км | ||||||
Новиков Николай | 1985 | М | Нижний Новгород | 5251 | 25 км | ||||||
Новиков Николай | 1985 | М | Нижний Новгород | 5251 | 25 км | ||||||
Шеблов Михаил | 1990 | М | Домодедово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Малинин Александр | 1974 | М | г. Пушкино | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Лариева Эмилия | 1980 | Ж | Сортавала | 628 | 25 км | ||||||
Киреев Алексей | 1982 | М | Брянск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Кислов Александр | 1966 | М | Казань 420053 ул 5 Станционная 37 | 4178 | 25 км | ||||||
Трушкина (Семикова) Ксения | 1989 | Ж | москва | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Янушко Алексей | 1976 | М | г Москва | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Владимир Анатольевич | 1972 | М | Химки | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Шустов Дмитрий | 1967 | М | Пермь | 2781 | 25 км | ||||||
Шварц Юрий | 1994 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 369 | 50 км | |||||
Логачев Александр | 1976 | М | Москва | ABST | 287 | 50 км | |||||
Давыдов Илья | 1974 | М | Тула | 590 | 50 км | ||||||
Владыкин Иван | 1988 | М | Сосногорск | 1660 | 50 км | ||||||
Наумов Дмитрий | 1981 | М | Москва | 1416 | 50 км | ||||||
Богданов Михаил | 1978 | М | Москва | 1550 | 50 км | ||||||
Горенков Сергей | 1972 | М | Радужный | 1764 | 50 км | ||||||
Сотников Алексей | 1964 | М | Дубна | 2551 | 50 км | ||||||
Ефлеев Артем | 1980 | М | Петрозаводск | 1916 | 50 км | ||||||
Кухарчик Евгения | 1982 | Ж | Москва | 2724 | 50 км | ||||||
Колганова Ольга | 1982 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Соколов Артем | 1987 | М | Москва | 1511 | 50 км | ||||||
Олейников Александр | 1990 | М | Моршанск | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Пиоруньски Андрей | 1988 | М | Балашиха | Ferrum Ski | 1260 | 50 км | |||||
Костюк Алексей | 1985 | М | Нижний Новгород | 1164 | 50 км | ||||||
Шершнев Игорь | 1968 | М | Астрахань | 1567 | 10 км | ||||||
Кучеренко Ольга | 1981 | Ж | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 1100 | 10 км | |||||
Кислов Александр | 1966 | М | Казань 420053 ул 5 Станционная 37 | 4178 | 10 км | ||||||
Шеломовский Вячеслав | 1975 | М | Мурманск г, Мурманская обл | 3107 | 10 км | ||||||
Якупова Олеся | 1987 | Ж | Казань | 4078 | 10 км | ||||||
Жибинова Анна | 1980 | Ж | Новосибирск | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Корнилов Александр | 1986 | М | Кимры | 0 | 10 км |