Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Багрянцев Евгений | 1997 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХГУЭП | 2:38:30 | 0:33:29 | М 21-23 | 4 | ||
52 | Кожайкин Иван | 1990 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре В/Ч 7798 | 2:38:43 | 0:33:42 | М 24-29 | 6 | ||
53 | Колесников Константин | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Воентелеком | 2:38:56 | 0:33:55 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
54 | Кузнецов Дмитрий | 1963 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:39:40 | 0:34:39 | М 55-59 | 6 | ||
55 | Порошин Александр | 1973 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Ростелеком | 2:40:12 | 0:35:11 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
56 | Павлюк Георгий | 1998 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ДВГАФК | 2:40:31 | 0:35:30 | М 21-23 | 5 | ||
57 | Петренко Рустам | 2002 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЦДОД Дземги | 2:40:33 | 0:35:32 | М 17-18 | 6 | ||
58 | Арескин Федор | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:41:03 | 0:36:02 | М 24-29 | 7 | ||
59 | Эленберг Владимир | 1974 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Динамо | 2:41:13 | 0:36:12 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
60 | Шорохов Сергей | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Совесткая Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:41:39 | 0:36:38 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
61 | Иванов Александр | 1986 | RUS Хабаровский край Солнечный | 2:42:27 | 0:37:26 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
62 | Галямов Дмитрий | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:43:07 | 0:38:06 | М 50-54 | 5 | ||
63 | Ивлюхин Антон | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:43:09 | 0:38:08 | М 40-44 | 9 | ||
64 | Безгин Денис | 1975 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:43:39 | 0:38:38 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
65 | Горюнов Андрей | 1979 | RUS Еврейская автономная область Биробиджан | 2:43:49 | 0:38:48 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
66 | Войтов Алексей | 1964 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:44:15 | 0:39:14 | М 55-59 | 7 | ||
67 | Рубцов Евгений | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:44:56 | 0:39:55 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
68 | Антипанов Александр | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:45:02 | 0:40:01 | М 55-59 | 8 | ||
69 | Швецов Александр | 1959 | RUS Еврейская автономная область Облучье | 2:45:12 | 0:40:11 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
70 | Азаренков Алексей | 1972 | RUS Еврейская автономная область Облучье Локомотив | 2:46:05 | 0:41:04 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
71 | Плехов Роман | 2000 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Сокол | 2:46:21 | 0:41:20 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
72 | Вторушин Олег | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Солнечный | 2:46:28 | 0:41:27 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
73 | Щебеньков Виктор | 1975 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:46:37 | 0:41:36 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
74 | Ендальцев Анатолий | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Совесткая Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:47:09 | 0:42:08 | М 55-59 | 9 | ||
75 | Плехов Анатолий | 1976 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Сокол | 2:48:40 | 0:43:39 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
76 | Ширизданов Олег | 1952 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре СЭЦ Пионер | 2:48:46 | 0:43:45 | М 65-69 | 1 | ||
77 | Русанов Николай | 1958 | RUS Приморский край Арсеньев ЛК Синегорье | 2:48:48 | 0:43:47 | М 60-64 | 2 | ||
78 | Баранник Игорь | 1968 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:49:25 | 0:44:24 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
79 | Шерматов Марат | 1974 | RUS Амурская обл. Райчихинск | 2:49:34 | 0:44:33 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
80 | Федоров Юрий | 1964 | RUS Амурская обл. Свободный | 2:50:01 | 0:45:00 | М 55-59 | 10 | ||
81 | Жданов Александр | 1971 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Персефона | 2:50:34 | 0:45:33 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
82 | Хотимченко Андрей | 1968 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:50:49 | 0:45:48 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
83 | Никитов Василий | 1986 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:51:07 | 0:46:06 | М 30-34 | 9 | ||
84 | Горелов Руслан | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХАДТ | 2:51:09 | 0:46:08 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
85 | Дмитрюк Никита | 2002 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСШОР Чудин | 2:51:11 | 0:46:10 | М 17-18 | 7 | ||
86 | Салеев Александр | 1959 | RUS Хабаровский край Совесткая Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:51:15 | 0:46:14 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
87 | Чудин Сергей | 1956 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:53:11 | 0:48:10 | М 60-64 | 4 | ||
88 | Шпунтенко Андрей | 1970 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Марафон | 2:53:49 | 0:48:48 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
89 | Симаков Юрий | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:53:57 | 0:48:56 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
90 | Гручихин Владимир | 2001 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСШОР Чудин | 2:53:58 | 0:48:57 | М 17-18 | 8 | ||
91 | Кузьмин Евгений | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:55:06 | 0:50:05 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
92 | Рыбинский Вячеслав | 2001 | RUS Хабаровский край Солнечный | 2:55:23 | 0:50:22 | М 17-18 | 9 | ||
93 | Порядочный Дмитрий | 1980 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:55:29 | 0:50:28 | М 35-39 | 3 | ||
94 | Базанов Анатолий | 1949 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:56:15 | 0:51:14 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
95 | Кузнецов Андрей | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Марафон | 2:57:28 | 0:52:27 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
96 | Логинов Вадим | 1972 | RUS Амурская обл. Райчихинск | 2:57:29 | 0:52:28 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
97 | Южаков Вадим | 1965 | RUS Хабаровский край Ванино | 2:57:46 | 0:52:45 | М 50-54 | 9 | ||
98 | Верхотуров Тимофей | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре ЛК Бодрость | 2:58:06 | 0:53:05 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
99 | Китаев Дмитрий | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 2:58:09 | 0:53:08 | М 40-44 | 17 | ||
100 | Кузьменко Владимир | 1955 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:58:33 | 0:53:32 | М 60-64 | 5 |