Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Дубинин Александр | 1987 | RUS Хабаровск | 3:09:40 | 0:39:29 | М 30-34 | 17 | ||
52 | Митрошин Сергей | 1975 | RUS | 3:09:55 | 0:39:44 | М 40-44 | 5 | ||
53 | Мозгунов Андрей | 1977 | RUS Киров Шижма | 3:10:03 | 0:39:52 | М 40-44 | 6 | ||
54 | Клыков Виктор | 1984 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатаэронавигация | 3:10:37 | 0:40:26 | М 35-39 | 7 | ||
55 | Березовский Юрий | 1963 | RUS Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 3:10:45 | 0:40:34 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
56 | Шабурин Сергей | 1954 | RUS Московская обл. Солнечногорск | 3:10:50 | 0:40:39 | М 65-69 | 1 | ||
57 | Карасев Валерий | 1975 | RUS Самарская обл Тольятти Лада | 3:12:19 | 0:42:08 | М 40-44 | 7 | ||
58 | Кудрявцев Александр | 1980 | RUS Анадырь СК Динамо | 3:12:23 | 0:42:12 | М 35-39 | 8 | ||
59 | Логачев Александр | 1976 | RUS Москва Альфа Битца | 3:12:26 | 0:42:15 | М 40-44 | 8 | ||
60 | Чистяков Игорь | 1977 | RUS Мордовия Dentro Ski Team | 3:13:56 | 0:43:45 | М 40-44 | 9 | ||
61 | Смоляков Данила | 2000 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово 41 регион | 3:14:20 | 0:44:09 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
62 | Константинов Сергей | 1975 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:14:25 | 0:44:14 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
63 | Колодников Павел | 1982 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск | 3:14:48 | 0:44:37 | М 35-39 | 9 | ||
64 | Шварц Юрий | 1994 | RUS Москва МГУ | 3:15:25 | 0:45:14 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
65 | Краснов Андрей | 1984 | RUS Московская обл. Красногорск МГУ | 3:16:38 | 0:46:27 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
66 | Агинь Павел | 2000 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово СШОР по ЛВС | 3:17:11 | 0:47:00 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
67 | Мартынов Сергей | 1976 | RUS Иркутск Skibaza.ru | 3:17:29 | 0:47:18 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
68 | Чугунов Роман | 1973 | RUS Тольятти Лада | 3:17:57 | 0:47:46 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
69 | Крюков Иван | 1982 | RUS Алтайский край Барнаул Yoloska ski team | 3:18:40 | 0:48:29 | М 35-39 | 11 | ||
70 | Сытых Артем | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:19:10 | 0:48:59 | М 30-34 | 18 | ||
71 | Ярцев Роман | 1974 | RUS Москва | 3:19:10 | 0:48:59 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
72 | Караченцев Дмитрий | 1992 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово ЛВС | 3:19:26 | 0:49:15 | М 24-29 | 9 | ||
73 | Щербак Сергей | 1976 | RUS Южно-Сахалинск | 3:20:27 | 0:50:16 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
74 | Василичин Сергей | 1990 | RUS Хабаровский край п. Ключи Лыжня Здоровья | 3:20:28 | 0:50:17 | М 24-29 | 10 | ||
75 | Провалов Денис | 1969 | RUS Москва RRC RUN Club | 3:20:57 | 0:50:46 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
76 | Обедин Андрей | 1979 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово 41 регион | 3:21:09 | 0:50:58 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
77 | Лушников Андрей | 1976 | RUS Омск СК Авангард | 3:21:19 | 0:51:08 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
78 | Мишин Евгений | 1969 | RUS Хабаровск Ветеран | 3:21:28 | 0:51:17 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
79 | Шорин Максим | 1971 | RUS Москва | 3:21:33 | 0:51:22 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
80 | Рыняк Иван | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 3:21:44 | 0:51:33 | М 30-34 | 19 | ||
81 | Иневаткин Сергей | 1971 | RUS Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 3:22:17 | 0:52:06 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
82 | Головнин Ярослав | 1996 | RUS Москва МГУ | 3:23:12 | 0:53:01 | М 21-23 | 5 | ||
83 | Котов Никита | 1992 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Динамо | 3:23:54 | 0:53:43 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
84 | Лошаков Тарас | 1979 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:24:12 | 0:54:01 | М 40-44 | 15 | ||
85 | Донской Павел | 1983 | RUS Иркутская обл. Ангарск Baikal Team | 3:24:14 | 0:54:03 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
86 | Радивилко Сергей | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский СК Дикий олень | 3:24:21 | 0:54:10 | М 30-34 | 20 | ||
87 | Попов Евгений | 1989 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 3:24:31 | 0:54:20 | М 30-34 | 21 | ||
88 | Никитенко Борис | 1976 | RUS Москва Альфа Битца | 3:24:31 | 0:54:20 | М 40-44 | 16 | ||
89 | Слугин Виктор | 1953 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:24:33 | 0:54:22 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
90 | Ушаков Алексей | 1971 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:24:36 | 0:54:25 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
91 | Дель Станислав | 1970 | RUS Комсомальск на Амуре СЭЦ Пионер | 3:25:09 | 0:54:58 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
92 | Ульянкин Виктор | 1960 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский СК Авачинская лыжня | 3:25:36 | 0:55:25 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
93 | Мирошниченко Александр | 1963 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:25:39 | 0:55:28 | М 55-59 | 4 | ||
94 | Турукин Евгений | 1981 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:26:44 | 0:56:33 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
95 | Дмитриев Евгений | 1978 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:26:57 | 0:56:46 | М 40-44 | 17 | ||
96 | Розуваев Алексей | 1974 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский ФЛГР | 3:27:40 | 0:57:29 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
97 | Куртов Алексей | 1979 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 3:27:45 | 0:57:34 | М 40-44 | 18 | ||
98 | Черненко Анатолий | 1967 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск Ветеран | 3:27:51 | 0:57:40 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
99 | Кузьмин Даниэль | 1978 | SVK Bystica VSC Dukla Banska | 3:28:27 | 0:58:16 | М 40-44 | 19 | ||
100 | Шипулин Антон | 1987 | RUS Екатеринбург | 3:28:28 | 0:58:17 | М 30-34 | 22 |