Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черноусова Марина | 1983 | RUS Сахалинская обл. 41 регион | 3:00:47 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
2 | Васильева Маргарита | 1991 | RUS Красноярск Академия биатлона | 3:02:56 | 0:02:09 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
3 | Поволяева Анна | 1988 | RUS Ханты-Мансийск 41 регион | 3:03:14 | 0:02:27 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
4 | Немцова Нина | 1989 | RUS Московская область Волоколамск | 3:09:25 | 0:08:38 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
5 | Зернова Наталья | 1976 | RUS Московская обл Румянцево Team Zernov | 3:11:15 | 0:10:28 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
6 | Кравченко Анастасия | 1986 | RUS Хабаровск | 3:14:10 | 0:13:23 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
7 | Васильева Алина | 1997 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово 41 регион | 3:15:56 | 0:15:09 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
8 | Шалабода Елизавета | 1999 | RUS Спаск Дальний | 3:18:45 | 0:17:58 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
9 | Огаркова Юлия | 1995 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:19:24 | 0:18:37 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
10 | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | RUS Московская обл Долгопрудный Лыжемышь | 3:22:30 | 0:21:43 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
11 | Аносова Елена | 1986 | RUS Москва Deviclub | 3:38:16 | 0:37:29 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
12 | Демина Татьяна | 1986 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:39:53 | 0:39:06 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
13 | Малышева Анна | 1997 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КФАиС | 3:40:23 | 0:39:36 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
14 | Дикаева Светлана | 1971 | RUS Амурская обл. Зея | 3:42:02 | 0:41:15 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
15 | Сорокина Мария | 1992 | RUS Иваново МГУ | 3:44:47 | 0:44:00 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
16 | Запорожская Анастасия | 1998 | RUS Красноярский край Железногрск Истина | 3:51:53 | 0:51:06 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
17 | Посникова Татьяна | 1972 | RUS Омск СК Омич | 3:52:43 | 0:51:56 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
18 | Константинова Надежда | 1976 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:01:54 | 1:01:07 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
19 | Колегова Гульнара | 1986 | RUS Пермский край Чайковский SportMix | 4:05:52 | 1:05:05 | Ж 30-34 | 6 | ||
20 | Телегина Зоя | 1955 | RUS Хабаровск Ветеран | 4:07:58 | 1:07:11 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
21 | Павлова Ирина | 1995 | RUS Москва | 4:22:05 | 1:21:18 | Ж 24-29 | 4 | ||
22 | Белодед Юлия | 1976 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 4:22:45 | 1:21:58 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
23 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольс на Амуре Русский двор | 4:22:59 | 1:22:12 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
24 | Кириленко Олеся | 1973 | RUS Москва Pro Trener | 4:26:47 | 1:26:00 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
25 | Лукина Вера | 1947 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 4:46:01 | 1:45:14 | Ж 70-74 | 1 | ||
26 | Соколова Мария | 1973 | RUS Москва Team Zernov | 4:52:29 | 1:51:42 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
27 | Харитонова Екатерина | 1979 | RUS Москва | 4:53:11 | 1:52:24 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
28 | Пещерова Светлана | 1994 | RUS Сахалинская обл СКАЛА | 4:53:29 | 1:52:42 | Ж 24-29 | 5 | ||
29 | Николавева Вера | 1963 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 4:54:32 | 1:53:45 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
30 | Бежацкая Светлана | 1975 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 5:01:11 | 2:00:24 | Ж 40-44 | 6 | ||
31 | Маликова Карина | 1976 | RUS Москва Life Fitness Ski | 5:02:46 | 2:01:59 | Ж 40-44 | 7 | ||
32 | Харламова Татьяна | 1974 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 5:03:46 | 2:02:59 | Ж 45-49 | 5 | ||
33 | Иванова Евгения | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский VeloTeamKamchatka | 5:05:11 | 2:04:24 | Ж 30-34 | 7 | ||
34 | Акишина Любовь | 1956 | RUS Комсомольск на Амуре Русский двор | 5:12:40 | 2:11:53 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
35 | Харчева Ольга | 1964 | RUS Самарская обл Тольятти Лада | 5:17:32 | 2:16:45 | Ж 55-59 | 3 | ||
36 | Щербаненко Татьяна | 1985 | RUS Новосибирск Геолог | 5:34:19 | 2:33:32 | Ж 30-34 | 8 | ||
37 | Волова Анастасия | 1973 | RUS Москва Team Zernov | 5:40:07 | 2:39:20 | Ж 45-49 | 6 | ||
38 | Скоблина Елена | 1987 | RUS Москва IRC бегущий человек | 5:40:34 | 2:39:47 | Ж 30-34 | 9 | ||
39 | Печерская Лариса | 1966 | RUS Благовещенск АО ФЛГ | 5:50:54 | 2:50:07 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
40 | Лапицкая Лидия | 1958 | RUS Благовещенск АО ФЛГ | 6:34:33 | 3:33:46 | Ж 60-64 | 3 |