Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Тимофеев Константин | 1973 | RUS Одинцоао DeviClub | 2:53:19 | 0:37:17 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
52 | Коваленко Алексей | 1983 | RUS Комсомольск-на-Амуре - | 2:53:24 | 0:37:22 | М 35-39 | 9 | ||
53 | Пустынников Сергей | 1954 | RUS Москва Москва | 2:54:33 | 0:38:31 | М 65-69 | 2 | ||
54 | Малашкин Сергей | 1974 | RUS Москва Альфа-Битца | 2:54:59 | 0:38:57 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
55 | Мащенко Александр | 1986 | RUS Москва СК Ромашково | 2:55:10 | 0:39:08 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
56 | Федюнин Даниил | 1996 | RUS Москва - | 2:55:16 | 0:39:14 | М 21-23 | 3 | ||
57 | Цветков Василий | 1957 | RUS Обнинск ФЛГ Обнинск | 2:56:56 | 0:40:54 | М 60-64 | 2 | ||
58 | Волков Александр | 1962 | RUS Киров Киров | 2:57:10 | 0:41:08 | М 55-59 | 5 | ||
59 | Востриков Иван | 1950 | RUS Москва Альфа-Битца | 2:57:25 | 0:41:23 | М 65-69 | 3 | ||
60 | Антошин Игорь | 1992 | RUS р.п.Тума Волкуша | 2:58:17 | 0:42:15 | М 24-29 | 6 | ||
61 | Лебедев Даниил | 1994 | RUS Тула - | 2:58:28 | 0:42:26 | М 24-29 | 7 | ||
62 | Ильин Денис | 1975 | RUS Москва СК МарьиноМультиСпорт | 2:58:36 | 0:42:34 | М 40-44 | 7 | ||
63 | Серов Владимир | 1980 | RUS Москва СК Ромашково | 2:58:43 | 0:42:41 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
64 | Фролов Юрий | 1978 | RUS Солнечногорск лыжа | 2:58:55 | 0:42:53 | М 40-44 | 8 | ||
65 | Рафаев Андрей | 1961 | RUS Москва ABST | 2:59:10 | 0:43:08 | М 55-59 | 6 | ||
66 | Деев Михаил | 1967 | RUS Москва МГУ | 2:59:11 | 0:43:09 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
67 | Гречищев Юрий | 1988 | RUS Коломна ТК Ковчег | 2:59:44 | 0:43:42 | М 30-34 | 12 | ||
68 | Белоусов Олег | 1966 | RUS Луховицы Второе дыхание | 3:00:20 | 0:44:18 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
69 | Миляускас Артур | 1967 | RUS Обнинск Ред Байкала | 3:01:31 | 0:45:29 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
70 | Кардашев Юрий | 1965 | RUS Москва Лично | 3:02:24 | 0:46:22 | М 50-54 | 5 | ||
71 | Бобров Олег | 1984 | RUS Рязань Выхухоль | 3:02:26 | 0:46:24 | М 35-39 | 11 | ||
72 | Стаселович Семен | 1991 | RUS Москва ЛК Измайлово-GoSport | 3:02:32 | 0:46:30 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
73 | Дрогалев Андрей | 1990 | RUS Мичуринск ФСК Монолит | 3:03:27 | 0:47:25 | М 24-29 | 9 | ||
74 | Кледов Евгений | 1988 | RUS Мытищи Лично | 3:04:05 | 0:48:03 | М 30-34 | 13 | ||
75 | Федоров Валерий | 1984 | RUS Москва Ставропольский турникмен | 3:04:28 | 0:48:26 | М 35-39 | 12 | ||
76 | Панкин Сергей | 1974 | RUS Москва STOLYAROV TEAM | 3:04:39 | 0:48:37 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
77 | Жураков Валерий | 1967 | RUS Москва - | 3:04:41 | 0:48:39 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
78 | Гужков Михаил | 1972 | RUS Обнинск ФЛГО | 3:04:59 | 0:48:57 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
79 | Фаер Андрей | 1974 | RUS Ржев Кристалл | 3:05:22 | 0:49:20 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
80 | Семилетенко Арсений | 1986 | RUS Москва СК Альфа-Битца | 3:05:42 | 0:49:40 | М 30-34 | 14 | ||
81 | Никитенко Борис | 1976 | RUS Москва СК Альфа-Битца | 3:05:48 | 0:49:46 | М 40-44 | 9 | ||
82 | Кислов Никита | 1993 | RUS Одинцово Одинцово | 3:06:03 | 0:50:01 | М 24-29 | 10 | ||
83 | Климов Михаил | 1970 | RUS п.Умба АО Апатитыводоканал | 3:07:01 | 0:50:59 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
84 | Рогозин Олег | 1987 | RUS Москва МФТИ | 3:08:13 | 0:52:11 | М 30-34 | 15 | ||
85 | Бакин Роман | 1978 | RUS Мурыгино Мурыгино | 3:08:20 | 0:52:18 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
86 | Степаков Олег | 1967 | RUS Красноармейск Новая жизнь | 3:08:27 | 0:52:25 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
87 | Асташов Вадим | 1974 | RUS Ковров Лично | 3:09:15 | 0:53:13 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
88 | Махмутов Рифат | 1960 | RUS Москва ВАО | 3:09:28 | 0:53:26 | М 55-59 | 7 | ||
89 | Жилин Алексей | 1963 | RUS Москва лично | 3:09:29 | 0:53:27 | М 55-59 | 8 | ||
90 | Рахманов Евгений | 1978 | RUS Торжок Русский Двор | 3:09:46 | 0:53:44 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
91 | Фатхиев Даниил | 1983 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Лично | 3:10:41 | 0:54:39 | М 35-39 | 13 | ||
92 | Трохин Михаил | 1981 | RUS Москва POLAR | 3:11:14 | 0:55:12 | М 35-39 | 14 | ||
93 | Журило Максим | 1984 | RUS Москва I LOVE SKIING | 3:12:04 | 0:56:02 | М 35-39 | 15 | ||
94 | Югов Павел | 1955 | RUS Москва альфа-битца | 3:12:41 | 0:56:39 | М 60-64 | 3 | ||
95 | Ильин Алексей | 1992 | RUS Кольцово Новосибирск-марафон | 3:13:06 | 0:57:04 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
96 | Гайлиш Вячеслав | 1972 | RUS Люберцы лично | 3:13:40 | 0:57:38 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
97 | Никиточкин Леонид | 1976 | RUS Москва Альфа-Битца | 3:13:40 | 0:57:38 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
98 | Кобецкий Илья | 1969 | RUS Москва Лично | 3:13:51 | 0:57:49 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
99 | Климов Владимир | 1973 | RUS Умба лично | 3:14:43 | 0:58:41 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
100 | Айсаев Александр | 1965 | RUS Павловский Посад Лично | 3:14:44 | 0:58:42 | М 50-54 | 9 |