Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Кононов Сергей | 1974 | RUS Тюменская область ХМАО Советский Лыжники-чайники | 2:11:20 | 0:14:51 | М 40-44 | 9 | ||
102 | Хисамутдинов Руслан | 1982 | RUS Омская Омск Омич | 2:11:28 | 0:14:59 | М 35-39 | 18 | ||
103 | Пацук Иван | 1998 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Советский МАУ СШОР Советского р-на,(УРИ ГПС МЧС) | 2:11:40 | 0:15:11 | М 19-20 | 9 | ||
104 | Брялин Михаил | 1973 | RUS ЯНАО Пурпе Ямальские стерхи | 2:11:49 | 0:15:20 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
105 | Кондратьев Алексей | 1968 | RUS Свердловская Невьянск Маяк | 2:11:52 | 0:15:23 | М 50-54 | 5 | ||
106 | Дерягин Виталий | 1976 | RUS Татарстан 423600 Елабуга, Пригородная,12 TatarstanSkiTeam | 2:12:05 | 0:15:36 | М 40-44 | 10 | ||
107 | Урюпин Александр | 1987 | RUS г. Москва г. Москва MSU SKI | 2:12:42 | 0:16:13 | М 30-34 | 18 | ||
108 | Фахуртдинов Руслан | 1990 | RUS ЯНАО Губкинский Ямальские стерхи | 2:12:57 | 0:16:28 | М 24-29 | 27 | ||
109 | Пацук Егор | 1998 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Советский МАУ СШОР Советского р-на,(УРИ ГПС МЧС) | 2:13:09 | 0:16:40 | М 19-20 | 10 | ||
110 | Бардадын Артур | 1995 | RUS Россия Сургут Кедр | 2:13:13 | 0:16:44 | М 21-23 | 10 | ||
111 | Сахнюк Анатолий | 1982 | RUS ЯНАО Новый Уренгой ЛК «Ямбург» | 2:13:16 | 0:16:47 | М 35-39 | 19 | ||
112 | Габдрахманов Раис | 1960 | RUS Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны TATARSTAN SKI TEAM | 2:13:19 | 0:16:50 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
113 | Барщевский Руслан | 1982 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра Нижневартовск Кроссфит Мегион | 2:13:21 | 0:16:52 | М 35-39 | 20 | ||
114 | Пуртов Евгений | 1974 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Когалым ФЛГГК ТПП ПН | 2:13:26 | 0:16:57 | М 40-44 | 11 | ||
115 | Панкратов Вячеслав | 1974 | RUS Челябинская Касли Касли | 2:13:28 | 0:16:59 | М 40-44 | 12 | ||
116 | Чураков Николай | 1973 | RUS Свердловская обл. Серов Серов | 2:13:30 | 0:17:01 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
117 | Каскеев Ерлан | 1966 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Нефтеюганск Лидер | 2:13:32 | 0:17:03 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
118 | Шмидт Андрей | 1988 | RUS Омская область город Омск Авангард | 2:13:50 | 0:17:21 | М 30-34 | 19 | ||
119 | Зубарев Олег | 1972 | RUS Тюмень Тюмень Ювента | 2:13:53 | 0:17:24 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
120 | Литвинчук Владислав | 1990 | RUS Башкортостан Уфа I Love Supersport Skiing | 2:13:57 | 0:17:28 | М 24-29 | 28 | ||
121 | Сутягин Андрей | 1980 | RUS Новосибирская Новосибирск | 2:14:00 | 0:17:31 | М 35-39 | 21 | ||
122 | Гараев Валерий | 1972 | RUS Пермский край Гамово ЛК «Импульс» с. Гамово | 2:14:01 | 0:17:32 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
123 | Покровский Иван | 1973 | RUS Москва Москва МГТУ им. Баумана | 2:14:04 | 0:17:35 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
124 | Туголуков Сергей | 1962 | RUS Самарская Тольятти Клуб лыжников | 2:14:10 | 0:17:41 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
125 | Каравашкин Артем | 1989 | RUS Московская Шаховская | 2:14:10 | 0:17:41 | М 24-29 | 29 | ||
126 | Hartmann Sven | 1970 | GER Zschorlau | 2:14:16 | 0:17:47 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
127 | Неустроев Данил | 1998 | RUS Тюменская область Тюмень СДЮСШОР 2/ДЮСШ Олимп | 2:14:57 | 0:18:28 | М 19-20 | 11 | ||
128 | Белов Михаил | 1987 | RUS ХМАО Ханты-Мансийск | 2:15:08 | 0:18:39 | М 30-34 | 20 | ||
129 | Иванов Павел | 1961 | RUS Ивановская Иваново СКАЛА | 2:15:22 | 0:18:53 | М 55-59 | 4 | ||
130 | Канаев Артем | 1999 | RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ Сургут Кедр | 2:15:37 | 0:19:08 | М 19-20 | 12 | ||
131 | Строителев Федор | 1991 | RUS Хмао Ханты-Мансийск PROBEG | 2:15:43 | 0:19:14 | М 24-29 | 30 | ||
132 | Сазгетдинов Ильгизар | 1965 | RUS татарстан казань TATARSTAN SKI TEAM | 2:15:53 | 0:19:24 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
133 | Яхин Ринат | 1968 | RUS Сахалин Оха DVD/DDT | 2:16:08 | 0:19:39 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
134 | Маслов Антон | 1990 | RUS Свердловская обл. Нижний Тагил ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 | 2:16:17 | 0:19:48 | М 24-29 | 31 | ||
135 | Самойлов Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Тюменская Село Ярково АО НИПИГАЗ | 2:16:19 | 0:19:50 | М 30-34 | 21 | ||
136 | Андреев Владимир | 1982 | RUS ЯНАО Губкинский Ямальские стерхи | 2:16:20 | 0:19:51 | М 35-39 | 22 | ||
137 | Брусов Василий | 1984 | RUS Москва Троицк лыжная база Лесная | 2:16:22 | 0:19:53 | М 30-34 | 22 | ||
138 | Хамьянов Сергей | 1983 | RUS ХМАО-Югра Югорск Лыжники чайники | 2:16:37 | 0:20:08 | М 35-39 | 23 | ||
140 | Комягин Александр | 1962 | RUS Свердловская область Полевской Северский трубник | 2:16:46 | 0:20:17 | М 55-59 | 5 | ||
141 | Мусихин Артем | 1978 | RUS Свердловская область Серов Serov Ski Team | 2:16:47 | 0:20:18 | М 40-44 | 13 | ||
142 | Тоотс Александр | 1973 | RUS Свердловская область Серов Serov Ski Team | 2:16:49 | 0:20:20 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
143 | Столбенко Сергей | 1971 | RUS Омская Омск Омич | 2:16:52 | 0:20:23 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
144 | Чусовитин Алексей | 1975 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург калининец | 2:16:54 | 0:20:25 | М 40-44 | 14 | ||
145 | Шхалахов Константин | 1982 | RUS Омская с. Лузино снегирь | 2:16:55 | 0:20:26 | М 35-39 | 24 | ||
146 | Чепелюгин Алексей | 1969 | RUS Московская Серпухов Borisovo CluB | 2:17:00 | 0:20:31 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
147 | Мухаметьянов Олег | 1979 | RUS Томская обл Стрежевой г Томскнефть | 2:17:01 | 0:20:32 | М 35-39 | 25 | ||
148 | Скребнев Александр | 1998 | RUS Тюменская Тюмень КСО «Ермак» | 2:17:04 | 0:20:35 | М 19-20 | 13 | ||
149 | Ахмадиев Мансур | 1957 | RUS Татарстан Казань TATARSTAN SKI TEAM | 2:17:13 | 0:20:44 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
150 | Галлямов Радик | 1979 | RUS Свердловская Екатеринбург Лебедево | 2:17:16 | 0:20:47 | М 35-39 | 26 | ||
151 | Алисолтанов Руслан | 1997 | RUS Chelyabinskaya oblast/ YAMAL Chelyabinsk The eagle | 2:17:18 | 0:20:49 | М 21-23 | 11 |