Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Кухорева Валерия | 1973 | Г. Корсаков | 2:04:32 | 0:21:59 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
8 | Львова Наталья | 1973 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 2:06:18 | 0:23:45 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
9 | Заболотская Олеся | 1984 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 2:08:24 | 0:25:51 | Ж 30-34 | 3 | ||
10 | Игонина Дина | 1975 | Ноглики | 2:10:17 | 0:27:44 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
11 | Сушко Ольга | 1987 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 2:14:54 | 0:32:21 | Ж 30-34 | 4 | ||
12 | Романова Екатерина | 1985 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 2:16:35 | 0:34:02 | Ж 30-34 | 5 | ||
13 | Саенко Наталья | 1979 | Углегорск | 2:17:33 | 0:35:00 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
14 | Сенченко Галина | 1958 | Углегорск | 2:17:46 | 0:35:13 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
15 | Константинова Наталья | 1967 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 2:18:59 | 0:36:26 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
16 | Шпанькова Марьям | 1966 | Г. Макаров | 2:21:20 | 0:38:47 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
17 | Борсакова Татьяна | 1971 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 2:21:34 | 0:39:01 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
18 | Кузнецова Ольга | 1977 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 2:21:50 | 0:39:17 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
19 | Шпанькова Ольга | 1975 | Макаров | 2:22:14 | 0:39:41 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
20 | Бакирова Галина | 1954 | Поронайск | 2:29:34 | 0:47:01 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
21 | Тодорчук Ольга | 1980 | Холмск | 2:33:24 | 0:50:51 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
22 | Анфиногенова Елена | 1962 | Г. Николаевск | 2:38:32 | 0:55:59 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
23 | Юмаева Елена | 1971 | Г. Смирных | 2:45:14 | 1:02:41 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
24 | Ким Жанетта | 1964 | Г. Хабаровск | 2:45:55 | 1:03:22 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
25 | Четырина Татьяна | 1993 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 2:49:20 | 1:06:47 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
26 | Бакстер Ольга | 1980 | Г. Мытищи | 2:50:56 | 1:08:23 | Ж 35-39 | 3 | ||
27 | Кабанова Валентина | 1961 | С.Троицкое | 2:52:08 | 1:09:35 | Ж 55-59 | 3 | ||
28 | Рыбкина Любовь | 1949 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 3:04:53 | 1:22:20 | Ж 65-69 | 1 | ||
29 | Коробейникова Наталья | 1952 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:06:20 | 1:23:47 | Ж 65-69 | 2 | ||
30 | Моксунова Ольга | 1963 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:24:58 | 1:42:25 | Ж 50-54 | 4 | ||
31 | Федорова Оксана | 1979 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:25:06 | 1:42:33 | Ж 35-39 | 4 | ||
32 | Геращенко Лидия | 1990 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:27:49 | 1:45:16 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
33 | Рыбак-Франко Юлия | 1965 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:41:44 | 1:59:11 | Ж 50-54 | 5 | ||
34 | Минаева Эмилия | 1942 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:46:10 | 2:03:37 | 1 | |||
35 | Чипенко Анна | 1985 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 3:48:52 | 2:06:19 | Ж 30-34 | 6 | ||
36 | Борзенко Татьяна | 1976 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 4:01:11 | 2:18:38 | Ж 40-44 | 6 | ||
37 | Welsh Solfrid Alvsaker | 1961 | Norway | 4:01:34 | 2:19:01 | Ж 55-59 | 4 | ||
38 | Коновалова Расима | 1954 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 4:06:54 | 2:24:21 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
39 | Malliner Iris Sarah Jayne | 1957 | British | 4:11:23 | 2:28:50 | Ж 60-64 | 3 | ||
40 | Вилькер Елена | 1962 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 4:11:57 | 2:29:24 | Ж 55-59 | 5 | ||
41 | Ондеруотер Литска | 1976 | Нидерланды | 4:17:59 | 2:35:26 | Ж 40-44 | 7 | ||
42 | Капрова Галина | 1955 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 4:34:18 | 2:51:45 | Ж 60-64 | 4 | ||
43 | Дегтярева Ольга | 1981 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 4:44:22 | 3:01:49 | Ж 35-39 | 5 | ||
44 | Тарская Валентина | 1988 | Г.Южно-Сахалинск | 5:15:13 | 3:32:40 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
45 | Литейкина Елена | 1982 | Г. Южно-Сахалинск | 5:29:18 | 3:46:45 | Ж 35-39 | 6 |
1 2