Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кузнецов Константин | 1985 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХПИ | 1:47:09 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Оспельников Егор | 1990 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ПСЧ | 1:48:01 | 0:00:52 | М 24-29 | 1 | ||
3 | Горланов Сергей | 1996 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск GORLANOV SKY TEAM | 1:48:07 | 0:00:58 | М 21-23 | 1 | ||
4 | Джумов Алексей | 1984 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 1:48:22 | 0:01:13 | М 30-34 | 2 | ||
5 | Ешенко Сергей | 1998 | RUS Приморский край / Хабаровский край Спасск-Дальний / Хабаровск | 1:52:03 | 0:04:54 | М 19-20 | 1 | ||
6 | Курагин Николай | 1987 | RUS Приморский край Восток | 1:52:07 | 0:04:58 | М 30-34 | 3 | ||
7 | Ульяненко Сергей | 1975 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 1:52:09 | 0:05:00 | М 40-44 | 1 | ||
8 | Березовский Юрий | 1963 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 1:53:16 | 0:06:07 | М 50-54 | 1 | ||
9 | Татаринов Игорь | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ПСЧ-98 | 1:53:55 | 0:06:46 | М 45-49 | 1 | ||
10 | Нелаев Данил | 2000 | RUS Москва / Республика Коми | 1:54:55 | 0:07:46 | М 19-20 | 2 | ||
11 | Нефедов Дмитрий | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Динамо | 1:54:56 | 0:07:47 | М 45-49 | 2 | ||
12 | Оспельников Максим | 1993 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 1:55:25 | 0:08:16 | М 24-29 | 2 | ||
13 | Галанев Николай | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ГСС | 1:56:06 | 0:08:57 | М 24-29 | 3 | ||
14 | Буянкин Владимир | 1996 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТОГУ | 1:56:10 | 0:09:01 | М 21-23 | 2 | ||
15 | Тарасов Антон | 1983 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 1:56:13 | 0:09:04 | М 30-34 | 4 | ||
16 | Сергеев Максим | 1997 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 1:56:17 | 0:09:08 | М 19-20 | 3 | ||
17 | Мишин Евгений | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 1:56:22 | 0:09:13 | М 45-49 | 3 | ||
18 | Волкодаев Александр | 1972 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Биробиджан Динамо | 1:56:43 | 0:09:34 | М 45-49 | 4 | ||
19 | Мазанник Александр | 1961 | RUS Амурская область Свободный ЛК Амур | 1:56:55 | 0:09:46 | М 55-59 | 1 | ||
20 | Кальмучин Михаил | 1994 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 1:57:36 | 0:10:27 | М 21-23 | 3 | ||
21 | Ершов Андрей | 1997 | RUS Приморский край Спасск-Дальний ДОО СЦ | 1:57:53 | 0:10:44 | М 19-20 | 4 | ||
22 | Сачи Джери | 1976 | CZE | 1:58:08 | 0:10:59 | М 40-44 | 2 | ||
23 | Мустяц Леонид | 1974 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 1:58:25 | 0:11:16 | М 40-44 | 3 | ||
24 | Осин Евгений | 1998 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Биробиджан | 1:58:26 | 0:11:17 | М 19-20 | 5 | ||
25 | Иневаткин Сергей | 1971 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 1:58:31 | 0:11:22 | М 45-49 | 5 | ||
26 | Проклов Павел | 1971 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 1:58:32 | 0:11:23 | М 45-49 | 6 | ||
27 | Панов Антон | 1981 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 1:58:40 | 0:11:31 | М 35-39 | 1 | ||
28 | Черненко Евгений | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск АКФА | 1:59:28 | 0:12:19 | М 45-49 | 7 | ||
29 | Кудрявцев Александр | 1980 | RUS Амурская область Благовещенск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 1:59:31 | 0:12:22 | М 35-39 | 2 | ||
30 | Середа Павел | 1981 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск СЭЦ Пионер | 1:59:47 | 0:12:38 | М 35-39 | 3 | ||
31 | Резниченко Александр | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Марафон | 2:00:13 | 0:13:04 | М 35-39 | 4 | ||
32 | Ханов Тимур | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:00:43 | 0:13:34 | М 24-29 | 4 | ||
33 | Дубинин Александр | 1987 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Динамо | 2:00:52 | 0:13:43 | М 30-34 | 5 | ||
34 | Кузнецов Денис | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:01:15 | 0:14:06 | М 35-39 | 5 | ||
35 | Дубинин Александр | 1963 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:01:19 | 0:14:10 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
36 | Рубцов Евгений | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск Динамо | 2:01:29 | 0:14:20 | М 35-39 | 6 | ||
37 | Вихляев Константин | 1968 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Биробиджан | 2:01:39 | 0:14:30 | М 45-49 | 8 | ||
38 | Митяков Владислав | 1997 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР Спринт | 2:02:01 | 0:14:52 | М 19-20 | 6 | ||
39 | Абанин Дмитрий | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТОГУ | 2:02:12 | 0:15:03 | М 21-23 | 4 | ||
40 | Гоманюк Дмитрий | 1994 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР Спринт | 2:02:13 | 0:15:04 | М 21-23 | 5 | ||
41 | Жилин Максим | 2001 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:02:41 | 0:15:32 | М 19-20 | 7 | ||
42 | Колесников Константин | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:03:37 | 0:16:28 | М 24-29 | 5 | ||
43 | Бутковский Евгений | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮЦ Дземги | 2:03:40 | 0:16:31 | М 19-20 | 8 | ||
44 | Дель Станислав | 1970 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А СЭЦ Пионер | 2:04:09 | 0:17:00 | М 45-49 | 9 | ||
45 | Неженцев Алексей | 1963 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Биробиджан | 2:04:41 | 0:17:32 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
46 | Чудин Евгений | 1991 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР | 2:05:43 | 0:18:34 | М 24-29 | 6 | ||
47 | Виноградов Марк | 1971 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:06:00 | 0:18:51 | М 45-49 | 10 | ||
48 | Коваленко Алексей | 1983 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:06:26 | 0:19:17 | М 30-34 | 6 | ||
49 | Голованов Андрей | 1998 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:07:09 | 0:20:00 | М 19-20 | 9 | ||
50 | Гамага Андрей | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР Спринт | 2:08:37 | 0:21:28 | М 19-20 | 10 |