Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Корянов Андрей | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 2:52:26 | 1:05:17 | М 35-39 | 17 | ||
152 | Мавлютов Олег | 1952 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:52:34 | 1:05:25 | М 65-69 | 7 | ||
153 | Носов Василий | 1971 | RUS Рязанская область Рязань | 2:52:39 | 1:05:30 | М 45-49 | 31 | ||
154 | Кротов Юрий | 1948 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А СТО КРОУН | 2:53:09 | 1:06:00 | М 65-69 | 8 | ||
155 | Ковальчук Роман | 1980 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 3:00:30 | 1:13:21 | М 35-39 | 18 | ||
156 | Баранчиков Александр | 1939 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 3:02:52 | 1:15:43 | М 75-79 | 1 | ||
157 | Шмаков Сергей | 1960 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 3:16:30 | 1:29:21 | М 55-59 | 13 | ||
158 | Шереметов Алекс | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 3:17:22 | 1:30:13 | М 24-29 | 15 | ||
159 | Сингур Николай | 1950 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Эко Айсберг | 3:32:41 | 1:45:32 | М 65-69 | 9 | ||
160 | Дементьев Борис | 1933 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 4:29:11 | 2:42:02 | М 75-79 | 2 | ||
161 |
Фастовец Василий |
1933 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 5:25:42 | 3:38:33 | М 75-79 | 3 | ||
1 | Трапезникова Алена | 1987 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 1:58:34 | 0:00:00 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
2 | Васильева Алина | 1997 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ДВГАФК | 2:00:03 | 0:01:29 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
3 | Кравченко Анастасия | 1986 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:03:33 | 0:04:59 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
4 | Денисова Екатерина | 1997 | RUS Приморский край / Хабаровский край Спасск-Дальний / Хабаровск | 2:06:03 | 0:07:29 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
5 | Малых Эльвира | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮЦ Дземги | 2:15:21 | 0:16:47 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
6 | Мазанник Виктория | 1970 | RUS Амурская область Свободный | 2:15:51 | 0:17:17 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
7 | Телегина Зоя | 1955 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:24:40 | 0:26:06 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
8 | Шульга Елизавета | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:25:03 | 0:26:29 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
9 | Трегубец Александра | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР Спринт | 2:26:30 | 0:27:56 | Ж 19-20 | 3 | ||
10 | Захарова Анастасия | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР | 2:28:53 | 0:30:19 | Ж 19-20 | 4 | ||
11 | Половинина Александра | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Мяо-Чан | 2:33:08 | 0:34:34 | Ж 21-23 | 3 | ||
12 | Загрудняк Марина | 1976 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:33:30 | 0:34:56 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
13 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:36:24 | 0:37:50 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
14 | Акишина Любовь | 1956 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:52:40 | 0:54:06 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
15 | Веслополова Татьяна | 1958 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:55:07 | 0:56:33 | Ж 55-59 | 2 | ||
16 | Храмова Ольга | 1973 | RUS Приморский край Восток | 2:56:37 | 0:58:03 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
17 | Базанова Зинаида | 1952 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 3:17:54 | 1:19:20 | Ж 65-69 | 1 | ||
18 | Чечурова Мария | 1998 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Марафон | 3:36:40 | 1:38:06 | Ж 19-20 | 5 |