Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Ивлюхин Антон | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:09:01 | 0:21:52 | М 35-39 | 7 | ||
52 | Азаренков Алексей | 1972 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Облучье | 2:09:04 | 0:21:55 | М 45-49 | 11 | ||
53 | Скатов Виктор | 1997 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:10:15 | 0:23:06 | М 19-20 | 11 | ||
54 | Никифоров Валерий | 1991 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:10:19 | 0:23:10 | М 24-29 | 7 | ||
55 | Козадаев Никита | 1995 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Марафон | 2:10:38 | 0:23:29 | М 21-23 | 6 | ||
56 | Ендальцев Анатолий | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:11:37 | 0:24:28 | М 55-59 | 2 | ||
57 | Перегоедов Никита | 2001 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮЦ Дземги | 2:11:49 | 0:24:40 | М 19-20 | 12 | ||
58 | Шугай Евгений | 1977 | RUS Хабаровский край Амурск | 2:11:53 | 0:24:44 | М 40-44 | 4 | ||
59 | Плехов Олег | 1981 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Сокол | 2:12:54 | 0:25:45 | М 35-39 | 8 | ||
60 | Коробко Сергей | 1988 | RUS Хабаровский край муниципальный район им. Лазо | 2:13:13 | 0:26:04 | М 24-29 | 8 | ||
61 | Кузьменко Владимир | 1955 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:13:17 | 0:26:08 | М 60-64 | 1 | ||
62 | Симаков Юрий | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:13:19 | 0:26:10 | М 45-49 | 12 | ||
63 | Казанцев Роман | 1979 | RUS Хабаровский край Амурск | 2:13:23 | 0:26:14 | М 35-39 | 9 | ||
64 | Губанов Александр | 1978 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Динамо | 2:13:24 | 0:26:15 | М 35-39 | 10 | ||
65 | Кузин Андрей | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Динамо | 2:13:46 | 0:26:37 | М 45-49 | 13 | ||
66 | Захаренко Алексей | 1986 | RUS Приморский край Находка | 2:13:48 | 0:26:39 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
67 | Долбенкин Игорь | 1965 | RUS Хабаровский край Амурск | 2:14:09 | 0:27:00 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
68 | Афраков Роман | 1975 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:14:57 | 0:27:48 | М 40-44 | 5 | ||
69 | Князев Юрий | 1960 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:15:01 | 0:27:52 | М 55-59 | 3 | ||
70 | Данилюк Никита | 2000 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР Спринт | 2:15:04 | 0:27:55 | М 19-20 | 13 | ||
71 | Трухин Никита | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:15:07 | 0:27:58 | М 19-20 | 14 | ||
72 | Сергеев Олег | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А СЭЦ Пионер | 2:15:13 | 0:28:04 | М 55-59 | 4 | ||
73 | Бородин Андрей | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:15:15 | 0:28:06 | М 55-59 | 5 | ||
74 | Агапов Вячеслав | 1953 | RUS Амурская область Благовещенск ЛК Амур | 2:15:20 | 0:28:11 | М 60-64 | 2 | ||
75 | Кузьмин Евгений | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:15:26 | 0:28:17 | М 45-49 | 14 | ||
76 | Коровкин Олег | 1948 | RUS Амурская область Тында ЛК Амур | 2:15:47 | 0:28:38 | М 65-69 | 1 | ||
77 | Антипанов Александр | 1961 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:16:17 | 0:29:08 | М 55-59 | 6 | ||
78 | Чернышов Максим | 1982 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Биробиджан Шолом-Турбо | 2:16:24 | 0:29:15 | М 35-39 | 11 | ||
79 | Овчинников Анатолий | 1960 | RUS Еврейская авт.обл. Биробиджан Шолом-Турбо | 2:16:29 | 0:29:20 | М 55-59 | 7 | ||
80 | Павлов Сергей | 2000 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮСШ 4 | 2:16:55 | 0:29:46 | М 19-20 | 15 | ||
81 | Демкин Максим | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:17:01 | 0:29:52 | М 45-49 | 15 | ||
82 | Порошин Александр | 1970 | RUS Хабаровский край Солнечный | 2:17:10 | 0:30:01 | М 45-49 | 16 | ||
83 | Волк Андрей | 1999 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:17:21 | 0:30:12 | М 19-20 | 16 | ||
84 | Лебедев Сергей | 1972 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 2:17:23 | 0:30:14 | М 45-49 | 17 | ||
85 | Аверкин Павел | 2000 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ХКСДЮШОР Спринт | 2:17:28 | 0:30:19 | М 19-20 | 17 | ||
86 | Кашпар Ян | 1971 | CZE | 2:17:47 | 0:30:38 | М 45-49 | 18 | ||
87 | Плехов Анатолий | 1976 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А Сокол | 2:17:53 | 0:30:44 | М 40-44 | 6 | ||
88 | Шерматов Марат | 1974 | RUS Амурская область Райчихинск | 2:18:05 | 0:30:56 | М 40-44 | 7 | ||
89 | Галямов Дмитрий | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ЛК Бодрость | 2:18:16 | 0:31:07 | М 45-49 | 19 | ||
90 | Никитин Станислав | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 2:18:35 | 0:31:26 | М 24-29 | 9 | ||
91 | Храмов Константин | 1973 | RUS Приморский край Восток | 2:18:48 | 0:31:39 | М 40-44 | 8 | ||
92 | Бочаров Виталий | 2001 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А ДЮЦ Дземги | 2:19:35 | 0:32:26 | М 19-20 | 18 | ||
93 | Арескин Федор | 1992 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 2:19:37 | 0:32:28 | М 24-29 | 10 | ||
94 | Третьяков Виталий | 1983 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск | 2:19:38 | 0:32:29 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
95 | Курносов Игорь | 1969 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ЛК Ветеран | 2:19:43 | 0:32:34 | М 45-49 | 20 | ||
96 | Салеев Александр | 1959 | RUS Хабаровский край Советская Гавань ЛК Альбатрос | 2:21:19 | 0:34:10 | М 55-59 | 8 | ||
97 | Лагода Максим | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:21:32 | 0:34:23 | М 24-29 | 11 | ||
98 | Лапчинский Михаил | 1989 | RUS Хабаровский край Хабаровск ТЭК ФАСЭТ | 2:21:33 | 0:34:24 | М 24-29 | 12 | ||
99 | Кожайкин Иван | 1990 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 2:21:35 | 0:34:26 | М 24-29 | 13 | ||
100 | Березкин Вячеслав | 1973 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск/н/А | 2:22:37 | 0:35:28 | М 40-44 | 9 |