Всего участников - 146
117
29
|
50 км - 69
66
3
30 км - 24
17
7
10 км - 17
10
7
5 км - 19
13
6
1 км - 12
7
5
Детский старт - 5
4
1
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2021 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | М | Пермь | PROLABSPORT | 35 | 50 км | |||||
Бабичев Андрей | 1990 | М | Переславль | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 50 км | |||||
Главатских Константин | 1985 | М | Ижевск | 67 | 50 км | ||||||
Таипов Нияз | 1995 | М | Казань | 40 | 50 км | ||||||
Петров Олег | 1989 | М | с.Карагай | Пермская марафонская команда | 54 | 50 км | |||||
Семенов Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Сосновый Бор | 190 | 50 км | ||||||
Богданов Иван | 1984 | М | Карагай | Пермская марафонская команда | 119 | 50 км | |||||
Дорожкин Эдуард | 1972 | М | Челябинск | 308 | 50 км | ||||||
Рыжков Андрей | 1969 | М | Чебаркуль | 241 | 50 км | ||||||
Шаршовых Илья | 1992 | М | Зеленоград | 236 | 50 км | ||||||
Тарасова Елена | 1977 | Ж | Ефремов | 739 | 50 км | ||||||
Угрюмов Александр | 1979 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 480 | 50 км | |||||
Галлямов Радик | 1979 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT URAL | 348 | 50 км | |||||
Секунцов Андрей | 1987 | М | Пермь | Пермская марафонская команда | 229 | 50 км | |||||
Овчинников Евгений | 1998 | М | Карагай | Пермская марафонская команда | 138 | 50 км | |||||
Волков Дмитрий | 1974 | М | Челябинск | 72 | 50 км | ||||||
Носенко Валерий | 1965 | М | Клинцы | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 390 | 50 км | |||||
Иванов Денис | 1985 | М | Кармаскалинский район | 1480 | 50 км | ||||||
Нуртдинов Вадим | 1989 | М | Сатка | 543 | 50 км | ||||||
Чикирдин Иван | 2001 | М | Ханты Мансийск | 556 | 50 км | ||||||
Кузьмин Ярослав | 1993 | М | Уфа | 534 | 50 км | ||||||
Ковалев Сергей | 1959 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 725 | 50 км | |||||
Безбородов Александр | 1983 | М | Бузулук | 483 | 50 км | ||||||
Яковлева Марина | 1989 | Ж | Уфа | 535 | 50 км | ||||||
Биккулов Камиль | 1955 | М | Самара | ЛАДА | 661 | 50 км | |||||
колышев сергей | 1958 | М | Жуковский | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 658 | 50 км | |||||
Тоотс Александр | 1973 | М | Серов | 1167 | 50 км | ||||||
Пушкарев Александр | 1981 | М | Пермь | Пермская марафонская команда | 511 | 50 км | |||||
Рольщиков Андрей | 1982 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT URAL | 765 | 50 км | |||||
Матросов Олег | 1986 | М | Уфа | 541 | 50 км | ||||||
Носов Михаил | 1968 | М | Екатеринбург | 815 | 50 км | ||||||
новиков николай | 1978 | М | курчатов | 704 | 50 км | ||||||
Руденков Виталий | 1993 | М | Стрежевой | 520 | 50 км | ||||||
Мельников Андрей | 1974 | М | Воткинск | 798 | 50 км | ||||||
Баулин Иван | 1985 | М | Гаджиево | 954 | 50 км | ||||||
Панахов Константин | 1989 | М | Мурманск | 1016 | 50 км | ||||||
Фазлутдинов Валерий | 1968 | М | Челябинск | 253 | 50 км | ||||||
Мальцев Андрей | 1974 | М | г. Киров | 449 | 50 км | ||||||
Щекин Андрей | 1985 | М | Тюмень | 995 | 50 км | ||||||
Мусихин Сергей | 1980 | М | Каменск-Уральский | PROLABSPORT URAL | 479 | 50 км | |||||
Вайман Виктор | 1992 | М | Волгоград | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 1018 | 50 км | |||||
Рафаев Андрей | 1961 | М | Москва | 899 | 50 км | ||||||
Коневских Олег | 1979 | М | Пермь | 1141 | 50 км | ||||||
Сахипов Линар | 1972 | М | Октябрьский | 1319 | 50 км | ||||||
Киекбаев Ильнур | 1988 | М | Красноусольский | 980 | 50 км | ||||||
Максимов Антон | 1989 | М | Челябинск | 933 | 50 км | ||||||
Кирсанов Сергей | 1973 | М | Самара | 1275 | 50 км | ||||||
Байрамгулов Нияз | 1999 | М | Уфа | 1921 | 50 км | ||||||
Грибанов Павел | 1981 | М | Курган | 1815 | 50 км | ||||||
Торбин Владимир | 1969 | М | Октябрьский | Манейра | 863 | 50 км | |||||
Янаев Владимир | 1984 | М | Ханты-Мансийск (Ханты-Мансийский авт. округ) | 1438 | 50 км | ||||||
Чадов Иван | 1980 | М | Пермь | 1758 | 50 км | ||||||
Головачева Анастасия | 1995 | Ж | Балашиха | 1451 | 50 км | ||||||
Харитонов Павел | 1986 | М | Троицк | 1859 | 50 км | ||||||
Топольницкий Владимир | 1980 | М | Уфа | 1235 | 50 км | ||||||
Каскинбаев Фаиз | 1968 | М | Уфа | 2124 | 50 км | ||||||
Половников Алексей | 1974 | М | г. Камышлов | 2270 | 50 км | ||||||
Белов Олег | 1970 | М | Петропавловск-Камчатский | 1021 | 50 км | ||||||
Столбов Евгений | 1982 | М | Нижний Новгород | 1372 | 50 км | ||||||
Мельман Александр | 1985 | М | Октябрьский | Манейра | 1205 | 50 км | |||||
Евгений Климук | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Дегтярев Дмитрий | 1987 | М | Лысьва | 1721 | 50 км | ||||||
Шафиков Марат | 2001 | М | Уфа | 1234 | 50 км | ||||||
Ходжаев Тимур | 1985 | М | г. Уфа | 1838 | 50 км | ||||||
Elizaryev Denis | 1986 | М | Уфа | 1222 | 50 км | ||||||
Салихов Рамис | 1976 | М | Ноябрьск | 1493 | 50 км | ||||||
Малюшев Дмитрий | 1988 | М | Трехгорный | 1117 | 50 км | ||||||
Кондрат Максим | 1990 | М | Зеленогорский | 297 | 50 км | ||||||
Асеев Алексей | 1989 | М | г Уфа | 1983 | 50 км | ||||||
Иванова Софья | 2004 | Ж | Пермь | 379 | 30 км | ||||||
Плотников Александр | 1977 | М | Уфа | 1024 | 30 км | ||||||
Дегтярева Анастасия | 1986 | Ж | Лысьва | 1221 | 30 км | ||||||
Маликова Карина | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 956 | 30 км | ||||||
Иксанов Радмир | 1986 | М | Уфа | 1634 | 30 км | ||||||
Чикуров Кирилл | 1990 | М | Уфа | 1639 | 30 км | ||||||
Кадрмухаметов Марат | 1983 | М | Уфа | 1039 | 30 км | ||||||
Жуков Виктор | 1949 | М | Сим улица Курчатова дом 5 квартира 44 | 1805 | 30 км | ||||||
Ласков Александр | 1977 | М | Альметьевск | 1721 | 30 км | ||||||
Акулич Максим | 1986 | М | Уфа | 2050 | 30 км | ||||||
Станелик Наталья | 1972 | Ж | Еманжелинск | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Салимгареев Наиль | 1988 | М | Уфа | 1529 | 30 км | ||||||
Киреев Андрей | 1981 | М | Уфа | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Кускильдин Тимур | 1966 | М | Уфа | 1370 | 30 км | ||||||
Туматов Рашит | 2001 | М | Бугуруслан | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Киекбаев Гайса | 1958 | М | Красноусольский | 2998 | 30 км | ||||||
Сайфутдинов Рустем | 1973 | М | Альметьевск | 1963 | 30 км | ||||||
Масалимов Рустем | 1985 | М | Альметьевск | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Юлай Гайзуллович | 1967 | М | г.Кумертау | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Ключарева Мария | 1987 | Ж | Уфа | 1354 | 30 км | ||||||
Калашник Екатерина | 1986 | Ж | Уфа | 682 | 30 км | ||||||
Савельев Евгений | 1990 | М | Екатеринбург | 1149 | 30 км | ||||||
Суяргулов Рустем | 1979 | М | Уфа | 26772 | 30 км | ||||||
Грибанова Ксения | 2005 | Ж | Подольск | 601 | 30 км | ||||||
Мухамадеев Рустем | 2009 | М | Уфа | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Дибаев Васим | 2010 | М | Красноусольский | 1763 | 5 км | ||||||
Мухамадеева Регина | 1985 | Ж | Уфа | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Ильенко Виктория | 2007 | Ж | Аша | 1683 | 5 км | ||||||
Кротов Тимофей | 2011 | М | г.Уфа | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Мингазов Кай | 2011 | М | Уфа | 1805 | 5 км | ||||||
Алексеев Владимир | 1954 | М | Уфа | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Кодина Татьяна | 2011 | Ж | Бузулук | 1984 | 5 км | ||||||
Зайцева Марина | 2008 | Ж | Уфа | 1456 | 5 км | ||||||
Титов Денис | 1988 | М | Уфа | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Носов Алексей | 2009 | М | Екатеринбург | 1240 | 5 км | ||||||
Иванов Иван | 2009 | М | Стрежевой | 1290 | 5 км | ||||||
Храпова Елизавета | 2008 | Ж | Бузулук | 1578 | 5 км | ||||||
Федоров Егор | 2010 | М | Бузулук | 1888 | 5 км | ||||||
Нугуманова Мадина | 2011 | Ж | Уфа | 4323 | 5 км | ||||||
Дуваров Артем | 2010 | М | Бузулук | 1910 | 5 км | ||||||
Безбородов Ярослав | 2009 | М | Бузулук | 1022 | 5 км | ||||||
Кулейкин Богдан | 2010 | М | Уфа | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Дериземля Артем | 2009 | М | Стрежевой | 1604 | 5 км | ||||||
Кулейкин Ярослав | 2016 | М | УФа | 0 | Детский старт | ||||||
Вафин Амир | 2017 | М | Уфа | 0 | Детский старт | ||||||
Муллануров Карим | 2016 | М | Уфа | 0 | Детский старт | ||||||
Муратов Карим | 2017 | М | Уфа | 0 | Детский старт | ||||||
Алтынбаева Диана | 2017 | Ж | Красноусольский | 0 | Детский старт | ||||||
Суяргулова Дина | 2013 | Ж | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Соловьева Кирилл | 2012 | М | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Дибаева Рената | 2014 | М | Красноусольский | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Мухамадеев Ришат | 2012 | М | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Муфтахов Азамат | 2014 | М | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Нуриахметов Данияр | 2012 | М | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Муратов Тагир | 2015 | М | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Алтынбаева Амалия | 2013 | Ж | Красноусольский | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Зарипова АМИНА | 2013 | Ж | Ufa | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Талипова Жасмин | 2012 | Ж | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Гарифуллина Амира | 2013 | Ж | Респ Башкортостан, г Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Кулейкин Мирослав | 2013 | М | Уфа | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Хисамккетдинов мухамед | 1950 | М | уфа | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Иванова Алла | 1986 | Ж | Челябинск г | 3182 | 10 км | ||||||
Давлетбаев Артур | 1992 | М | Красноусольский | 2398 | 10 км | ||||||
Имакаев Рамиль | 1987 | М | Уфа | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Белобородов Константин | 1978 | М | Уфа | 1986 | 10 км | ||||||
Щебланов Сергей | 1976 | М | Нижний Новгород | 4339 | 10 км | ||||||
Астахова Алена | 1989 | Ж | Уфа | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Капитонова Елена | 1967 | Ж | Уфа | 1964 | 10 км | ||||||
Грибанова Полина | 2007 | Ж | Курган | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Галышкин Никита | 1997 | М | Уфа | 4057 | 10 км | ||||||
Моллакаева Ксения | 1992 | Ж | РБ г.Уфа ул. Орджоникидзе 11 кв 17 | 2152 | 10 км | ||||||
Дуброва Зугура | 1954 | Ж | Уфа | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Иванов Владимир | 1983 | М | Стрежевой | 1205 | 10 км | ||||||
Гулак Сергей | 1984 | М | Уфа | 2480 | 10 км | ||||||
Камалов Альдам | 1948 | М | Уфа | 2801 | 10 км | ||||||
Хафизова Василя | 1973 | Ж | Уфа | 2376 | 10 км | ||||||
Агзамов Динар | 1992 | М | Уфа | 0 | 10 км |