Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2021 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Черезов Максим | 1990 | М | Переславль - Залесский | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 35 | 30 км | |||||
Новоселова Мария | 1977 | Ж | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 181 | 30 км | |||||
Баранов Юрий | 1968 | М | Москва | Регион 13 ski team | 142 | 30 км | |||||
Соколова Татьяна | 1975 | Ж | Балаково | 529 | 30 км | ||||||
Попов Михаил | 1969 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 557 | 30 км | |||||
Туголуков Сергей | 1962 | М | Тольятти | 703 | 30 км | ||||||
Тур Артем | 2002 | М | Бузулук | 490 | 30 км | ||||||
Шорин Максим | 1971 | М | Москва | Лыжемышь | 505 | 30 км | |||||
Нуртдинов Вадим | 1989 | М | Сатка | 543 | 30 км | ||||||
Семилетенко Арсений | 1986 | М | Москва | 672 | 30 км | ||||||
Ермилов Лев | 1994 | М | Набережные Челны | 1008 | 30 км | ||||||
Павловский Александр | 1979 | М | самара | 655 | 30 км | ||||||
Кузьмин Николай | 1966 | М | Самара город | 607 | 30 км | ||||||
Гордиюк Николай | 1978 | М | Сатка | 577 | 30 км | ||||||
Рогожин Дмитрий | 1974 | М | Самара | 576 | 30 км | ||||||
Шевченко Сергей | 2002 | М | Бузулук | 910 | 30 км | ||||||
Шабалин Олег | 1985 | М | Гатчина | 786 | 30 км | ||||||
иовенко олег | 1968 | М | пос зюраткуль | 591 | 30 км | ||||||
Чапаева Марина | 1968 | Ж | Балаково | Лада 2 | 684 | 30 км | |||||
Камалов Богдан | 1994 | М | Екатеринбург | 767 | 30 км | ||||||
Киселев Александр | 1983 | М | Никулино | 768 | 30 км | ||||||
Пешехонов Александр | 1984 | М | луховицы | 1115 | 30 км | ||||||
Новиков Николай | 1978 | М | Курчатов | 704 | 30 км | ||||||
Рожнов Андрей | 1965 | М | Терновский с.Козловка | 675 | 30 км | ||||||
Маслов Роман | 1990 | М | Москва | 1057 | 30 км | ||||||
Прокофьев Игорь | 1967 | М | Москва | 1107 | 30 км | ||||||
Сивцев Алексей | 1961 | М | Мирный | Baikal ski team | 1130 | 30 км | |||||
Телегин Дмитрий | 1966 | М | г. Омск | 800 | 30 км | ||||||
Кириленко Олеся | 1973 | Ж | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 1310 | 30 км | |||||
Швецов Алексей | 1985 | М | Москва | 1036 | 30 км | ||||||
Попцов Виталий | 1965 | М | Московская область, г. Красногорск | 1691 | 30 км | ||||||
Кадокин Виктор | 1958 | М | Челябинск | 1786 | 30 км | ||||||
Галкин Павел | 1952 | М | Рощино | 2458 | 30 км | ||||||
Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 920 | 30 км | ||||||
Летунов Александр | 1981 | М | Москва | 2583 | 30 км | ||||||
Ульянов Евгений | 1970 | М | Москва | 1647 | 30 км | ||||||
Шилькова Виктория | 1984 | Ж | Москва | 2124 | 30 км | ||||||
Прокофьева Татьяна | 1965 | Ж | Москва | 1700 | 30 км | ||||||
Бяков Андрей | 1969 | М | Екатеринбург | 2920 | 30 км | ||||||
Макаров Владимир | 1956 | М | ж/д ст. Шентала | 2617 | 30 км | ||||||
Семаков Владимир | 1955 | М | г. Москва | 3301 | 30 км | ||||||
Антипин Михаил | 1990 | М | Зеленодольск | 879 | 30 км | ||||||
Коростелев Александр | 1977 | М | Ижевск | 1269 | 30 км | ||||||
Ясус Максим | 1974 | М | Иркутск | 2096 | 30 км | ||||||
Махалов Роман | 1982 | М | Зеленодольск | 398 | 30 км | ||||||
Митрофанов Сергей | 1971 | М | Самара | 2809 | 30 км | ||||||
Куликов Максим | 1968 | М | Уфа | МГТУ-2 | 1235 | 30 км | |||||
Михайлов Петр | 1982 | М | Ижевск | 1542 | 30 км | ||||||
Льоллин Владимир | 1942 | М | Самара | 0 | 30 км |