Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2019 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Киселев Леонид | 2002 | М | Сылва | 489 | 25 | ||||||
Лопатина Вероника | 1982 | Ж | Пермь | PROLABSPORT | 46 | 25 | |||||
Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | Ж | Г Сасово | 1921 | 25 | ||||||
Ланцова Мария | 1962 | Ж | Москва | 1851 | 25 | ||||||
Игинбекова Инна | 1967 | Ж | Пермь | 2028 | 25 | ||||||
Кочемазов Федор | 1991 | М | Верхний Тагил | 1992 | 25 | ||||||
Буравлев Владимир | 1962 | М | Chusovoy | 3308 | 25 | ||||||
Бабушкин Виктор | 1954 | М | ПЕРМЬ | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Трусова Елена | 1961 | Ж | город Соликамск | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Павленко Оксана | 1979 | Ж | Тюмень | 1540 | 25 | ||||||
Варанкин Леонид | 1948 | М | Лысьва | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Мошкин Алексей | 1976 | М | Пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Гущина Галина | 1971 | Ж | Пермь | 1423 | 25 | ||||||
Горюнов Юрий | 1948 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Свистун Арсений | 2002 | М | Чусовой | 1333 | 25 | ||||||
Федосеев Михаил | 1986 | М | Коса | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Янчуркина Мария | 1981 | Ж | Березники | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Баканин Николай | 1991 | М | Березники | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Оборин Вячеслав | 1971 | М | Пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Шакиров Алексей | 2003 | М | Александровск | 412 | 25 | ||||||
Вобликова Наталья | 1990 | Ж | Пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Тукачева Татьяна | 1980 | М | Пермь | 508 | 25 | ||||||
Небогатикова Софья | 2003 | Ж | пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Черепанов Александр | 1948 | М | г.Лысьва | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Тарасюк Алексей | 1987 | М | Красный яр | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Клещинов Клещинов | 1992 | М | Пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Даньшова Марина | 1976 | Ж | Пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Хомутова Анастасия | 1978 | Ж | пермь | 629 | 25 | ||||||
Романова Карина | 2003 | Ж | Пермь | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Жильцов Анатолий | 1946 | М | Орджоникидзевский район | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Конев Евгений | 1986 | М | Горнозаводск | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Смирнов Алексей | 1976 | М | Екатеринбург | LETSKI | 1039 | 25 | |||||
Латышев Юрий | 1952 | М | Лысьва | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Никонов Алексей | 1957 | М | Верещагино | 1801 | 25 | ||||||
Афанасьев Федор | 2004 | М | Чусовой | 700 | 25 | ||||||
Нуриев Артемий | 2004 | М | город Чусовой | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Казанцева Наталья | 1970 | Ж | Чусовой | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Ведиянцев Марк | 2003 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Тарасов Богдан | 2002 | М | город Чусовой | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Антипина Екатерина | 1982 | Ж | Пермь | 1131 | 25 | ||||||
Дегтярева Анастасия | 1986 | Ж | Лысьва | 1221 | 25 | ||||||
Воронов Кирилл | 2004 | М | Лысьва | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Мехрякова Ольга | 1986 | Ж | Лысьва | 0 | 25 | ||||||
Опарин Сергей | 1975 | М | Пермь, Пермский край, Россия | 408 | 50 | ||||||
Лопатка Евгений | 1982 | М | Чусовой | 253 | 50 | ||||||
Мармазов Семен | 1985 | М | Чусовой | 270 | 50 | ||||||
Кошелев Евгений | 1980 | М | Нижний Тагил | UMT GroSport | 508 | 50 | |||||
Ляхов Константин | 1984 | М | Протвино | 399 | 50 | ||||||
Овчинников Евгений | 1998 | М | Карагай | 434 | 50 | ||||||
Чураков Николай | 1973 | М | Серов | 817 | 50 | ||||||
Ковалев Сергей | 1959 | М | Ekaterinburg | PROLABSPORT | 725 | 50 | |||||
Азанов Михаил | 1989 | М | Пермь | 530 | 50 | ||||||
Гатин Денис | 1980 | М | с. Гамово | 350 | 50 | ||||||
Митрофанов Александр | 1979 | М | тюмень | Тюменская Марафонская Команда 72 RUS "ТМК 72 RUS" | 411 | 50 | |||||
Афанасьев Константин | 1981 | М | Чусовой | 569 | 50 | ||||||
Денисов Юрий | 1970 | М | Р.П. Большое Казино | 595 | 50 | ||||||
Лапаев Евгений | 1968 | М | гор. Соликамск | 380 | 50 | ||||||
Шабалин Андрей | 1972 | М | с. Гамово | 645 | 50 | ||||||
Кадочников Алексей | 1991 | М | Горнозаводск | 629 | 50 | ||||||
Батуев Сергей | 1988 | М | Пермь | Пермская марафонская команда | 279 | 50 | |||||
Мурзин Алексей | 1985 | М | артемовский | 684 | 50 | ||||||
Ахмадьянов Ильнар | 1994 | М | Екатеринбург | 898 | 50 | ||||||
Бурцев Андрей | 1973 | М | Кушва | 575 | 50 | ||||||
Иноземцев Леонид | 1960 | М | Нижний Тагил | 792 | 50 | ||||||
Семенов Константин | 1984 | М | Пермь | 842 | 50 | ||||||
Звягин Сергей | 1986 | М | Кунгур | 680 | 50 | ||||||
Трубников Виталий | 1983 | М | Кунгур | 922 | 50 | ||||||
Бушков Владимир | 1973 | М | с. Гамово | 764 | 50 | ||||||
Попов Вадим | 1963 | М | Кушва | 1223 | 50 | ||||||
Портнов Олег | 1988 | М | Верхний Тагил | UMT GroSport | 449 | 50 | |||||
Карягин Виктор | 1984 | М | Самара | 764 | 50 | ||||||
Борич Михаил | 1979 | М | Екатеринбург | 936 | 50 | ||||||
Байбородин Денис | 1975 | М | Екатеринбург | 1331 | 50 | ||||||
Лопатка Роман | 1961 | М | Горнозаводск | 1069 | 50 | ||||||
Кидюк Андрей | 1967 | М | Пермь | 1075 | 50 | ||||||
Мякишев Виктор | 1978 | М | Тюмень | Тюменская Марафонская Команда 72 RUS "ТМК 72 RUS" | 969 | 50 | |||||
Багаев Александр | 1983 | М | Пермь | 493 | 50 | ||||||
Митяков Николай | 1985 | М | Чусовой | 919 | 50 | ||||||
Ощепков Михаил | 1982 | М | Тюмень | 1129 | 50 | ||||||
Камалов Богдан | 1994 | М | Михайловск | 902 | 50 | ||||||
Старков Сергей | 1984 | М | Лысьва | 553 | 50 | ||||||
Степанов Артем | 1980 | М | Пермь | 1167 | 50 | ||||||
Лютов Алексей | 1980 | М | Москва | СК "Лось" | 1595 | 50 | |||||
Горбаченко Алексей | 1956 | М | Рудный | 1365 | 50 | ||||||
Ахмадуллин Максим | 1988 | М | Кушва | 926 | 50 | ||||||
Душин Сергей | 1967 | М | Сергиев Посад | MUCHO MAS | 1005 | 50 | |||||
Софронов Юрий | 1971 | М | Пермь | 1135 | 50 | ||||||
Зубарев Сергей | 1974 | М | Верхний Тагил | 1510 | 50 | ||||||
Федоров Михаил | 1979 | М | Пермь | 1265 | 50 | ||||||
Бурлаков Владимир | 1961 | М | город Вольск | 1621 | 50 | ||||||
Козлов Владимир | 1970 | М | Новосибирск | 1303 | 50 | ||||||
Луценко Владимир | 1971 | М | Тюмень | 1189 | 50 | ||||||
Садыков Дмитрий | 1976 | М | Соликамск | 1486 | 50 | ||||||
Васильев Никита | 1987 | М | Красногорск | 1330 | 50 | ||||||
Городилов Алексей | 1960 | М | г.Лысьва | 1330 | 50 | ||||||
Гуляев Константин | 1973 | М | Чусовой | 1959 | 50 | ||||||
Мирошник Виталий | 1977 | М | Курск | 1456 | 50 | ||||||
Плотников Константин | 1983 | М | Пермь | 1823 | 50 | ||||||
Кудряшов Станислав | 1968 | М | Чусовой | 1705 | 50 | ||||||
Поспелов Андрей | 1982 | М | Пермь | 1683 | 50 | ||||||
Мехряков Михаил | 1985 | М | Лысьва | 1698 | 50 | ||||||
Екимов Михаил | 1972 | М | Михайловск | 2507 | 50 | ||||||
Вотинов Николай | 1959 | М | г.Лысьва | 1548 | 50 | ||||||
Щеколдин Антон | 1977 | М | Пермь | 2197 | 50 | ||||||
Ураков Анатолий | 1958 | М | Ревда | 1891 | 50 | ||||||
Якимов Виктор | 1955 | М | г.Пермь | 2120 | 50 | ||||||
Хомяков Максим | 1987 | М | Пермь | 1887 | 50 | ||||||
Юдин Дмитрий | 1963 | М | Челябинск | 1569 | 50 | ||||||
Федосеев Денис | 1983 | М | С. Григорьевское | 2642 | 50 | ||||||
Шаламов Михаил | 1950 | М | Березники | 2304 | 50 | ||||||
Костынич Сергей | 1964 | М | Москва | 1687 | 50 | ||||||
Вобликов Дмитрий | 1964 | М | Пермь | 1736 | 50 | ||||||
Бяков Андрей | 1969 | М | Екатеринбург | 2920 | 50 | ||||||
Величкин Андрей | 1963 | М | Москва | 1199 | 50 | ||||||
Вяткин Виктор | 1982 | М | Пермь | 672 | 50 | ||||||
Оглезнев Никита | 1988 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Новоселов Новоселов | 1972 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Дроздов Михаил | 1977 | М | Пермь | 2031 | 50 | ||||||
Пикулев Станислав | 1962 | М | Пермь | 1851 | 50 | ||||||
Вахрушев Сергей | 1972 | М | Ижевск | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Машковцев Василий | 1992 | М | Усолье | 656 | 50 | ||||||
Сабуров Андрей | 1987 | М | Пермь | 836 | 50 | ||||||
Гладиков Михаил | 1957 | М | пос.Култаево | 1425 | 50 | ||||||
Косухин Евгений | 1969 | М | Пермь | 1514 | 50 | ||||||
Блинов Блинов Лев Петрович | 1978 | М | Нижний Тагил | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Исаев Евгений | 1956 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Сальников Александр | 1983 | М | Пермь | 1004 | 50 | ||||||
Вилесов Евгений | 1978 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Катаев Евгений | 1973 | М | Кондратово | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Стариков Стариков | 1980 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Королев Юрий | 1989 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Ефремов Вадим | 1970 | М | Первоуральск | 1025 | 50 | ||||||
Макаров Эдуард | 1970 | М | Ижевск | 797 | 50 | ||||||
Красняков Иван | 1993 | М | Пермь | 1489 | 50 | ||||||
Таихов Феликс | 1972 | М | г.Пермь | 518 | 50 | ||||||
Юсупов Ринат | 1969 | М | Пермь | 593 | 50 | ||||||
Данил Овчинников | 1984 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Клишин Юрий | 1981 | М | Пермь | 791 | 50 | ||||||
Мещеряков Руслан | 1992 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Косых Павел | 1988 | М | Пермь | 1117 | 50 | ||||||
Ернов Денис | 2001 | М | Березники | 1112 | 50 | ||||||
Злобин Николай | 1970 | М | Березники | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Spirin Sergey | 1972 | М | Perm | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Герасин Александр | 1965 | М | город Соликамск | 1697 | 50 | ||||||
Уколов Дмитрий | 1970 | М | г.Березники | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Тунегов Максим | 1977 | М | Березники | 1319 | 50 | ||||||
Шавкунов Николай | 1979 | М | Лысьва | 854 | 50 | ||||||
Новоселов Валерий | 1968 | М | Кунгур | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Матога Виктор | 1962 | М | Г. Пермь | 2020 | 50 | ||||||
Грошев Андрей | 1979 | М | Кунгур | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Павлов Егор | 1993 | М | Пермь | 978 | 50 | ||||||
Якушев Виталий | 1972 | М | Березники | 1309 | 50 | ||||||
Подчезерцев Николай | 1993 | М | Добрянка | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Яшков Иван | 1983 | М | Пермь | 888 | 50 | ||||||
Мухачев Иван | 1982 | М | Чусовой | 621 | 50 | ||||||
Павленко Александр | 1997 | М | Пермь | 290 | 50 | ||||||
Плюснин Владимир | 1961 | М | Добрянка | 1121 | 50 | ||||||
Перминов Михаил | 1982 | М | Александровск | 527 | 50 | ||||||
Tarantin Viktor | 1989 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Ячменев Алексей | 1979 | М | город Березники | 822 | 50 | ||||||
Трусов Илья Сергеевич | 1978 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Онуфриенко Андрей | 1975 | М | Александровск | 831 | 50 | ||||||
Жуков Роман | 1974 | М | Пермь | 1975 | 50 | ||||||
Катаев Данил | 1993 | М | Пермь | 1628 | 50 | ||||||
Водолеев Дмитрий | 1978 | М | Березники | 1038 | 50 | ||||||
Спирин Дмитрий | 1998 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Андреев Андрей | 1962 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Пушкарев Александр | 1971 | М | Чусовой | 290 | 50 | ||||||
Кабалин Геннадий | 1987 | М | Березовский | 1271 | 50 | ||||||
Третьяков Владислав | 1995 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Нестеренко Владимир | 1979 | М | Пермь | 1044 | 50 | ||||||
Лях Леонид Александрович | 1958 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Кандарицкий Сергей | 1984 | М | Пермь | 2044 | 50 | ||||||
Пьянков Андрей | 1966 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Малышев Евгений | 1971 | М | Пермь | 1034 | 50 | ||||||
Давыдов Андрей | 1980 | М | Чусовой | 1238 | 50 | ||||||
Козлов Владимир | 1979 | М | Россия, Пермь | 1740 | 50 | ||||||
Колышкин Сергей | 1982 | М | Пермь | 2002 | 50 | ||||||
Аляпкин Федор | 1972 | М | Чусовой | 1883 | 50 | ||||||
Волков Константин | 1977 | М | Пермь | 1590 | 50 | ||||||
Одинцов Максим | 1984 | М | Александровск | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Накаряков Андрей | 1971 | М | Пермь | 1503 | 50 | ||||||
Романов Алексей | 1975 | М | с. Троицк, Кунгурский район | 908 | 50 | ||||||
Фоминов Валерий | 1972 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Волков Юрий | 1950 | М | Орджоникидзевский районю | 2098 | 50 | ||||||
Газизуллин Руслан | 1982 | М | Пермь | 2708 | 50 | ||||||
Ложкин Евгений | 1977 | М | город Краснокамск | 521 | 50 | ||||||
Тутынин Владимир | 1958 | М | Пермь | 1261 | 50 | ||||||
Юшков Сергей | 1967 | М | тюмень | Тюменская Марафонская Команда 72 RUS "ТМК 72 RUS" | 930 | 50 | |||||
Воробьев Сергей | 1982 | М | Perm' | 401 | 50 | ||||||
Лукоянов Анатолий | 1959 | М | Орджоникидзевский район | 1152 | 50 | ||||||
Пестов Василий Юрьевич | 1952 | М | г.Челябинск | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Кучев Сергей | 1983 | М | .Березники | 1850 | 50 | ||||||
Черепанов Александр | 1960 | М | Губаха | 1489 | 50 | ||||||
Юдин Артем | 1985 | М | Пермь | 2508 | 50 | ||||||
Хомутов Александр | 1965 | М | пермь | 1164 | 50 | ||||||
Ефимов Андрей | 1971 | М | Лысьва | 786 | 50 | ||||||
Выстропов Павел | 1986 | М | Лысьва | 1621 | 50 | ||||||
Малафеевский Алексей | 1963 | М | Чусовой | 788 | 50 | ||||||
Поспелов Алексей | 1961 | М | Пермь | 2553 | 50 | ||||||
Некрасов Максим | 1979 | М | БЕРЕЗНИКИ | 194 | 50 | ||||||
Кузнецов Борис | 1956 | М | чусовой | 3555 | 50 | ||||||
Луценко Владимир Анатольеивч | 1958 | М | г. Челябинск | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Хасанов Олег | 1970 | М | Губаха | 773 | 50 | ||||||
Рубцов Константин | 1986 | М | Пермь | 1004 | 50 | ||||||
Вольхин Артем | 1993 | М | Воткинск | 1284 | 50 | ||||||
Вдовин Александр | 1976 | М | Пермь | 1506 | 50 | ||||||
Устюгов Сергей | 1985 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Шамин Игорь | 1968 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Тупицын Анатолий | 1969 | М | Горнозаводск | 1490 | 50 | ||||||
Загидуллин Газинур | 1959 | М | Губаха | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Новиков Максим | 1982 | М | Пермь | 878 | 50 | ||||||
Воронов Алексей | 1980 | М | Лысьва | 1447 | 50 | ||||||
Оборин Сергей | 1979 | М | Лысьва | 453 | 50 | ||||||
Оборин Юрий | 1954 | М | Лысьва | 1293 | 50 | ||||||
Мастеренко Ярослав | 1983 | М | Пермь | 712 | 50 | ||||||
Поварницын Сергей | 1961 | М | Чусовой | 1108 | 50 | ||||||
Бартули Бартули | 1965 | М | Соликамск | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Пустовик Андрей | 1982 | М | Пермь | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Хардин Владислав | 1974 | М | Пермь | 702 | 50 | ||||||
Сорокин Алексей | 1975 | М | Тюмень | 1194 | 50 | ||||||
Якушев Сергей | 1954 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Семеляк Николай | 0079 | М | Лысьва | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Галкин Александр | 1981 | М | Пермь | 1158 | 50 | ||||||
Батраков Леонид | 1999 | М | Чусовой | 0 | 50 | ||||||
Сушко Сушко Сергей Евгеньевич | 1953 | М | Тольятти | 0 | 50 |