Всего участников - 461
353
108
|
30 км - 71
42
29
20 км - 31
21
10
10 км - 81
56
25
5 км - 48
29
19
1 км - 62
37
25
Марафон - 168
168
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2021 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Козлов Дмитрий | 2003 | М | Владимир | 89 | 20 км | ||||||
Рыбаков Максим | 1991 | М | Вязники | 935 | 20 км | ||||||
Луценко Ольга | 1965 | Ж | г.Челябинск | 3353 | 20 км | ||||||
Рожков Алексей | 1969 | М | Владимир (Владимирская область) | 2747 | 20 км | ||||||
Камаева Светлана | 1985 | Ж | Реутов | 3474 | 20 км | ||||||
Горбачев Михаил | 1982 | М | Воронеж | 3142 | 20 км | ||||||
Проскурня Михаил | 1965 | М | Владимир | 3229 | 20 км | ||||||
Шарапов Игорь | 1986 | М | Москва | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Осипов Максим | 1987 | М | Владимир | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Козлов Никита | 2004 | М | Владимир | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Баранова Ирина | 1972 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Мартюков Кирилл | 2005 | М | гор. Вологда | 613 | 20 км | ||||||
Елисеев Владислав | 2003 | М | Владимир | 1981 | 20 км | ||||||
Сидорова Мария | 1980 | Ж | Владимир | 2802 | 20 км | ||||||
Назаров Павел | 1988 | М | Рязань | 3366 | 20 км | ||||||
Ермолаев Владимир | 2005 | М | Владимир | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Лютая Кира | 2005 | Ж | Киржач | 726 | 20 км | ||||||
Клементьев Антон | 2005 | М | Киржач | 1311 | 20 км | ||||||
Гущин Егор | 2005 | М | Владимир | 1680 | 20 км | ||||||
Богопольская Елена | 1974 | Ж | Москва | 1284 | 20 км | ||||||
Кузнецова Анастасия | 2004 | Ж | Долгопрудный | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Башарин Алексей | 1983 | М | Владимир | 2590 | 20 км | ||||||
Лисов Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Moscow | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Журавлева Анна | 1981 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Топкарян Андраник | 1989 | М | Мурманск | 3643 | 20 км | ||||||
Панова Наталья | 2005 | Ж | Муром | 1602 | 20 км | ||||||
Семенова Юлия | 2005 | Ж | Муром | 896 | 20 км | ||||||
Шишалов Святослав | 2004 | М | Краснознаменск | 1195 | 20 км | ||||||
Тимофеев Кирилл | 2005 | М | Киржач | 760 | 20 км | ||||||
Чирков Владислав | 1992 | М | Владимир | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Владимирович Михаил | 1979 | М | Владимир | 0 | 20 км | ||||||
Еремичев Александр | 1984 | М | Владимир | 62 | Марафон | ||||||
Вахотин Иван | 1988 | М | Иваново | ЛБК "Лапшиха" | 187 | Марафон | |||||
Баранов Юрий | 1968 | М | москва | Регион 13 ski team | 142 | Марафон | |||||
Шестопалов Дмитрий | 1975 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 365 | Марафон | |||||
Никитенко Александр | 1978 | М | Кинешма | 304 | Марафон | ||||||
Мясников Юрий | 1968 | М | Кингисепп | 294 | Марафон | ||||||
Назимкин Алексей | 1987 | М | Одинцово | BKB Team | 197 | Марафон | |||||
Темкин Павел | 1986 | М | Москва | 561 | Марафон | ||||||
Насилевский Александр | 1972 | М | Москва | 279 | Марафон | ||||||
Ляпанов Александр | 2002 | М | Владимир | 412 | Марафон | ||||||
Носенко Валерий | 1965 | М | Клинцы | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 390 | Марафон | |||||
Вылегжанин Владимир | 1965 | М | пгт Ленинское | 474 | Марафон | ||||||
Захаров Владислав | 1970 | М | Пушкино | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 484 | Марафон | |||||
Доценко Юрий | 1963 | М | Краснознаменск | Здоровое движение | 647 | Марафон | |||||
Лукьянов Александр | 1976 | М | Ковылкино | Регион 13 ski team | 428 | Марафон | |||||
Ковалев Сергей | 1959 | М | Екатеринбург | PROLABSPORT | 725 | Марафон | |||||
Денисов Юрий | 1970 | М | Р.П. Большое Козино | 766 | Марафон | ||||||
Шабурин Сергей | 1954 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 550 | Марафон | |||||
Руновский Сергей | 1969 | М | Ярославль | 456 | Марафон | ||||||
Лузин Виталий | 1978 | М | Москва | 390 | Марафон | ||||||
Деев Михаил | 1967 | М | Москва | МГУ | 532 | Марафон | |||||
Габдрахманов Раис | 1960 | М | Наб. Челны | 565 | Марафон | ||||||
Сальников Андрей | 1970 | М | Конаково | 1120 | Марафон | ||||||
Зверев Иван | 2001 | М | Нея | 525 | Марафон | ||||||
Бахарев Александр | 1960 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 522 | Марафон | |||||
Черников Сергей | 1971 | М | Курск | 626 | Марафон | ||||||
Зеновский Илья | 1995 | М | Ногинск | Команда PomorSki | 542 | Марафон | |||||
Казаков Антон | 1985 | М | Зеленоград | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 476 | Марафон | |||||
Волкодаев Александр | 1972 | М | Подольск | 407 | Марафон | ||||||
Биккулов Камиль | 1955 | М | Самара | ЛАДА | 661 | Марафон | |||||
Марковский Евгений | 1998 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 457 | Марафон | |||||
Богопольский Геннадий | 1977 | М | Москва | 1018 | Марафон | ||||||
Алимов Станислав | 1973 | М | Саранск | Регион 13 ski team | 589 | Марафон | |||||
Рахманов Евгений | 1978 | М | Торжок | 698 | Марафон | ||||||
Чупраков Павел | 1979 | М | Архангельск | 692 | Марафон | ||||||
Карпов Александр | 1960 | М | Ковров | 760 | Марафон | ||||||
Иванов Андрей | 1978 | М | Яхрома | 590 | Марафон | ||||||
Шубин Александр | 1974 | М | п.Ставрово | 651 | Марафон | ||||||
Полягошко Алексей | 1987 | М | Вологда | 754 | Марафон | ||||||
Пещеров Алексей | 1972 | М | Фурманов | СКАЛА | 826 | Марафон | |||||
Оськин Сергей | 1959 | М | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM II | 500 | Марафон | |||||
Вельмискин Артем | 1987 | М | Саранск | Регион 13 ski team | 608 | Марафон | |||||
Авласов Сергей | 1970 | М | Orehovo-Zuevo | 724 | Марафон | ||||||
Соловьев Андрей | 1965 | М | Солнечногорск | СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ГОРА | 636 | Марафон | |||||
Асессоров Александр | 1978 | М | Тула | 658 | Марафон | ||||||
Тяглов Максим | 1975 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 612 | Марафон | |||||
Крайнов Андрей | 1993 | М | Владимир | 924 | Марафон | ||||||
Кобельков Денис | 2002 | М | Дзержинск | 855 | Марафон | ||||||
Мякишев Виктор | 1978 | М | Тюмень | Тюменская Марафонская Команда 72 RUS "ТМК 72 RUS" | 969 | Марафон | |||||
Яшин Алексей | 1993 | М | Меленки | 383 | Марафон | ||||||
Зацаринный Александр | 1974 | М | Москва | 1126 | Марафон | ||||||
Тараканов Сергей | 1956 | М | Ярославль | 1012 | Марафон | ||||||
махортов сергей | 1984 | М | Курск | 673 | Марафон | ||||||
Новиков Николай | 1959 | М | Конаково | 740 | Марафон | ||||||
Поташин Иван | 1985 | М | Москва | 762 | Марафон | ||||||
Малков Роман | 1976 | М | Чехов | ССК "ОЛИМП" (Шуйский филиал ИвГУ) | 1065 | Марафон | |||||
Васильев Алексей | 1982 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1155 | Марафон | ||||||
Морозов Владимир | 1953 | М | Камешково | Здоровое движение | 1018 | Марафон | |||||
Ерофеев Андрей | 1975 | М | Москва | 870 | Марафон | ||||||
Савенков Сергей | 1974 | М | Красногорск | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 735 | Марафон | |||||
Алексеев Алексей | 1973 | М | Долгопрудный | МГТУ-2 | 1036 | Марафон | |||||
Булавин Олег | 1972 | М | Дзержинск | Здоровое движение | 1149 | Марафон | |||||
Стешенко Сергей | 1972 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1314 | Марафон | ||||||
Костенко Николай | 1957 | М | Конаково | 1405 | Марафон | ||||||
Тимин Александр | 1977 | М | ВЛАДИМИР | 1034 | Марафон | ||||||
Иванов Дмитрий | 1984 | М | Ярославль | 713 | Марафон | ||||||
Зайцев Андрей | 1963 | М | Владимир | Здоровое движение | 1183 | Марафон | |||||
Рачинский Сергей | 1970 | М | Санкт Петербург | 915 | Марафон | ||||||
Сазонов Алексей | 1977 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1852 | Марафон | |||||
Чирков Александр | 1983 | М | Дмитров | SKI GABO TEAM I | 591 | Марафон | |||||
Сорокин Алексей | 1976 | М | Тюмень | Тюменская Марафонская Команда 72 RUS "ТМК 72 RUS" | 1004 | Марафон | |||||
Лобанов Валерий | 1984 | М | Владимир | 674 | Марафон | ||||||
Сдобников Андрей | 1973 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 840 | Марафон | ||||||
Пустовалов Павел | 1958 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1117 | Марафон | ||||||
Свистунов Михаил | 1980 | М | Дмитров | 1113 | Марафон | ||||||
Олейников Александр | 1954 | М | Тейково | 1118 | Марафон | ||||||
Асеев Дмитрий | 1990 | М | Солнечногорск | 1395 | Марафон | ||||||
Макеев Евгений | 1989 | М | Владимир | 897 | Марафон | ||||||
ПАКУЛИН СЕРГЕЙ | 1959 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1380 | Марафон | ||||||
Носов Алексей | 1980 | М | Краснознаменск | 636 | Марафон | ||||||
Лузин Алексей | 1973 | М | Дзержинск | 1030 | Марафон | ||||||
Галимуллин Артур | 1988 | М | Набережные Челны | 778 | Марафон | ||||||
Калужин Вячеслав | 1967 | М | Ожерелье | Здоровое движение | 1353 | Марафон | |||||
Гудин Сергей | 1979 | М | Нижний Новгород г. | 753 | Марафон | ||||||
Какорников Максим | 1972 | М | Москва | SKI GABO TEAM I | 1394 | Марафон | |||||
Мохирев Андрей | 1983 | М | Суздаль | 1044 | Марафон | ||||||
Лебедев Дмитрий | 1968 | М | Переславль-Залесский | 1467 | Марафон | ||||||
Буланов Александр | 1979 | М | Архангельск | 1151 | Марафон | ||||||
Глаз Сергей | 1985 | М | Нижний Новгород | 997 | Марафон | ||||||
Моисеичев Ярослав | 1968 | М | Москва | 1493 | Марафон | ||||||
Журавлев Сергей | 1986 | М | Москва | 1635 | Марафон | ||||||
Симанов Сергей | 1983 | М | Нижний Новгород | InSport | 1759 | Марафон | |||||
Лукьянов Андрей | 1980 | М | Ковылкино | Регион 13 ski team | 551 | Марафон | |||||
Егоров Алексей | 1971 | М | Борисоглебск | 1358 | Марафон | ||||||
Будкин Александр | 1973 | М | Москва | МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана | 651 | Марафон | |||||
Колтунов Вадим | 1991 | М | Одинцово | 1341 | Марафон | ||||||
Ильенко Павел | 1979 | М | Moscow | 986 | Марафон | ||||||
Захаров Юрий | 1985 | М | Ивантеевка | 673 | Марафон | ||||||
Хныкин Сергей | 1982 | М | Красногорск | 1125 | Марафон | ||||||
Кудряшов Кирилл | 1987 | М | Владимир | 486 | Марафон | ||||||
Ежевский Владимир | 1981 | М | Одинцово | 1460 | Марафон | ||||||
Киселев Виктор | 1996 | М | Воскресенск | 1266 | Марафон | ||||||
Алексеев Владимир | 1967 | М | Набережные Челны | 1237 | Марафон | ||||||
Артемьев Сергей | 1957 | М | Санкт-Петербург 6 | 1938 | Марафон | ||||||
Суслин Андрей | 1964 | М | Королев | 1308 | Марафон | ||||||
Борисанов Дмитрий | 1963 | М | Ярославль | 1778 | Марафон | ||||||
Кожин Петр | 1961 | М | Санкт-Петербург | 1544 | Марафон | ||||||
Фомин Вячеслав | 1971 | М | Чехов | 1220 | Марафон | ||||||
Трофимов Вячеслав | 1978 | М | Владимир | 1291 | Марафон | ||||||
Гизатуллин Борис | 1971 | М | Владимир | 961 | Марафон | ||||||
Сазонов Евгений | 1981 | М | Село Тазово | 1498 | Марафон | ||||||
Смехнов Игорь | 1979 | М | Лобня | SKI GABO TEAM I | 1062 | Марафон | |||||
Люксунов Руслан | 1985 | М | Власиха | 1296 | Марафон | ||||||
Таширев Максим | 1980 | М | Пиндуши | 881 | Марафон | ||||||
Сушко Сергей | 1953 | М | Тольятти | ЛАДА | 1914 | Марафон | |||||
Ильясов Халиль | 1952 | М | Челябинск | 2013 | Марафон | ||||||
Юдин Дмитрий | 1963 | М | Челябинск | 1569 | Марафон | ||||||
Афоненко Анатолий | 1947 | М | Конаково | 2050 | Марафон | ||||||
Суслин Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Кольчугино | 964 | Марафон | ||||||
Шевченко Александр | 1968 | М | Власиха | 1170 | Марафон | ||||||
Костынич Сергей | 1964 | М | Москва | 1687 | Марафон | ||||||
Луценко Владимир | 1958 | М | г.Челябинск | 1910 | Марафон | ||||||
Кузьмин Денис | 1980 | М | Нижний новгород | 1912 | Марафон | ||||||
Огнев Владимир | 1983 | М | Москва | 1514 | Марафон | ||||||
Белов Олег | 1970 | М | П-Камчатский | 1021 | Марафон | ||||||
Геккель Иван | 1987 | М | Химки | 1482 | Марафон | ||||||
Шаламов Михаил | 1950 | М | Березники | 2304 | Марафон | ||||||
Ширяев Денис | 1978 | М | Москва | 1225 | Марафон | ||||||
Ассовский Олег | 1972 | М | Москва | 1521 | Марафон | ||||||
Бобров Владимир | 1954 | М | Москва | 2635 | Марафон | ||||||
Авдокачев Александр | 1977 | М | Фрязино | 2247 | Марафон | ||||||
Кузнецов Максим | 1979 | М | Долгопрудный | SKI GABO TEAM II | 3905 | Марафон | |||||
Стафоркин Алексей | 1976 | М | г сасово | 1626 | Марафон | ||||||
Емельянов Александр | 1992 | М | Владимир | 1100 | Марафон | ||||||
САБУНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1983 | М | Мстера | 915 | Марафон | ||||||
Попков Александр | 1982 | М | Владимир | 1137 | Марафон | ||||||
Нестеренко Антон | 1989 | М | Владимир | 498 | Марафон | ||||||
Штанов Евгений | 1987 | М | Гжель | МГТУ-2 | 1102 | Марафон | |||||
Пастухов Алексей | 1990 | М | Владимир | 602 | Марафон | ||||||
Кангас Дмитрий | 1999 | М | Владимир | 2286 | Марафон | ||||||
Зуев Павел | 1985 | М | Нижний Новгород | 1330 | Марафон | ||||||
Альфир Алеев | 1996 | М | Чебоксары | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Орестов Марат | 1972 | М | Реутов | 1051 | Марафон | ||||||
Романов Василий | 1988 | М | Владимир | 847 | Марафон | ||||||
Заиграев Илья | 1995 | М | Солнечногорск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Черцов Алексей | 1990 | М | Барнаул | 976 | Марафон | ||||||
Гарафутдинов Ильнур | 1999 | М | Октябрьский | 707 | Марафон | ||||||
Gavrilov Egor | 1985 | М | Vladimir | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Сметанин Иван | 1984 | М | Саров | 1364 | Марафон | ||||||
Китаев Андрей | 1983 | М | Владимир | 1658 | Марафон | ||||||
Алексеев Александр | 1956 | М | Москва | 1022 | Марафон | ||||||
Трофимов Андрей | 1969 | М | Владимир | 1360 | Марафон | ||||||
Рыбаков Анатолий | 1983 | М | Химки | 1221 | Марафон | ||||||
Темнов Аркадий | 1973 | М | Москва | 3006 | Марафон | ||||||
Полушин Роман | 1986 | М | Кирово-Чепецк | 1565 | Марафон | ||||||
Перевозчиков Александр | 1978 | М | Подольский район | СБ "Лесная" | 759 | Марафон | |||||
Хаустов Максим | 1984 | М | Москва | 729 | Марафон | ||||||
Цыганков Никита | 2001 | М | Меленки | 401 | Марафон | ||||||
Мансур Ахмадиев | 1957 | М | Казань | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Вялов Илья | 1993 | М | Меленки | 2247 | Марафон | ||||||
Алексеев Олег | 1982 | М | Куровское | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Земсков Дмитрий | 1983 | М | г. Петушки | 1305 | Марафон | ||||||
Голубев Андрей | 1982 | М | Владимир | 560 | Марафон | ||||||
Сатаров Александр | 1953 | М | Г. Владимир | 1502 | Марафон | ||||||
Волков Алексей | 1998 | М | Владимир | 1868 | Марафон | ||||||
Лузгин Алексей | 1972 | М | Камешково | 942 | Марафон | ||||||
Фадеев Виктор | 1973 | М | Камешково | 2252 | Марафон | ||||||
Карпов Максим | 1989 | М | Владимир | 862 | Марафон | ||||||
Тарасенко Рада | 1993 | Ж | Ярославль | KOCHA SPORT CLUB | 36 | 30 км | |||||
Градусов Иван | 2004 | М | Владимир | 515 | 30 км | ||||||
Краснова Юлия | 1973 | Ж | Красногорск | 239 | 30 км | ||||||
Сорокина Мария | 1992 | Ж | Иваново | СКАЛА | 539 | 30 км | |||||
Маслов Вадим | 1984 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 337 | 30 км | |||||
Пастухова Алена | 1989 | Ж | Владимир | 478 | 30 км | ||||||
Алешин Павел | 2003 | М | Киржач | 946 | 30 км | ||||||
Михайленко Сергей | 1992 | М | Москва | 710 | 30 км | ||||||
Парамонова Ирина | 2001 | Ж | Вязники | 1114 | 30 км | ||||||
Филиппов Илья | 1990 | М | Киржач | 969 | 30 км | ||||||
Симакова Инна | 2000 | Ж | Москва | 118 | 30 км | ||||||
Невеселова Тамара | 1961 | Ж | Тотьма | 893 | 30 км | ||||||
Запевалов Илья | 1987 | М | Иваново | 1086 | 30 км | ||||||
Серова Елена | 1985 | Ж | Москва | 1036 | 30 км | ||||||
Чугунова Тамара | 1967 | Ж | Йошкар-Ола | 1455 | 30 км | ||||||
Чижиков Александр | 1978 | М | Ярославль | Ferrum Ski | 976 | 30 км | |||||
Белышев Игорь | 1978 | М | Железнодорожный | Ferrum Ski | 1114 | 30 км | |||||
Эсаулова Дарья | 2004 | Ж | Г. Воскресенск | 1484 | 30 км | ||||||
Мурганова Наталья | 1986 | Ж | Москва | 920 | 30 км | ||||||
Деревяшкина Валентина | 1964 | М | г сасово | 1921 | 30 км | ||||||
Чернова Анастасия | 1986 | Ж | Владимир | 2126 | 30 км | ||||||
Шевкунова Светлана | 1985 | Ж | Нижний Новгород | 1500 | 30 км | ||||||
Титов Дмитрий | 1989 | М | Москва | 1700 | 30 км | ||||||
Митин Егор | 1988 | М | Реутов | 1361 | 30 км | ||||||
Иванов Владимир | 1956 | М | Москва | 2270 | 30 км | ||||||
Власов Дмитрий | 1988 | М | Владимир | 1944 | 30 км | ||||||
Макарова Оксана | 1989 | Ж | Чехов | 2004 | 30 км | ||||||
Лобов Алексей | 1988 | М | Владимир | 2301 | 30 км | ||||||
Макаров Андрей | 1993 | М | Чехов | 1863 | 30 км | ||||||
Меркушев Григорий | 1961 | М | г.Москва | 2399 | 30 км | ||||||
Филиппова Ольга | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 3133 | 30 км | ||||||
Любецкая Антонина | 2003 | Ж | Киржач | 524 | 30 км | ||||||
Фадеев Андрей | 2002 | М | с. Ангелово | 445 | 30 км | ||||||
логинов сергей | 1959 | М | петровский | 2321 | 30 км | ||||||
Киселев Дмитрий | 1993 | М | Одинцово | 798 | 30 км | ||||||
Соболеа Михаил | 1985 | М | Владимир | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Ивков Владимир | 2001 | М | Владимир | 740 | 30 км | ||||||
Давыдов Алексей | 1986 | М | Владимир | 1233 | 30 км | ||||||
Егорова Наталья | 1977 | Ж | Вязники | 481 | 30 км | ||||||
Воробьев Никита | 2005 | М | Киржач | 499 | 30 км | ||||||
Копченов Вячеслав | 2005 | М | Кольчугино | 446 | 30 км | ||||||
Смирнов Егор | 2005 | М | Ковров | 445 | 30 км | ||||||
Трубкина Марина | 1996 | Ж | Г. Москва | 1051 | 30 км | ||||||
Павлинов Александр | 2004 | М | Кольчугино | 732 | 30 км | ||||||
Томских Дмитрий | 1971 | М | Владимир | 2041 | 30 км | ||||||
КОНОГОРОВ Виктор | 1965 | М | Владимир | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Романова Дина | 1994 | Ж | Ковров | 822 | 30 км | ||||||
Корнилова Ольга | 1990 | Ж | г. Электроугли | 865 | 30 км | ||||||
Колобихин Максим | 2002 | М | Владимир | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Черняева Алена | 1994 | Ж | Владимир | 1737 | 30 км | ||||||
Федорова Елена | 2000 | Ж | Владимир | 1680 | 30 км | ||||||
Иванова Ирина | 1976 | Ж | Гусь-Хрустальный | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Градусов Денис | 1976 | М | Владимир | 1731 | 30 км | ||||||
Лавова Татьяна | 1976 | Ж | г.Ковров | 1281 | 30 км | ||||||
Мелькина Ольга | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 1364 | 30 км | ||||||
Николаев Владимир | 1969 | М | г. Чебоксары | 1453 | 30 км | ||||||
Письменный Евгений | 1984 | М | Суздаль | 1403 | 30 км | ||||||
Масленников Сергей | 1980 | М | Иваново | ЛБК "Лапшиха" | 2049 | 30 км | |||||
Власов Валерий | 1977 | М | Кинешма | ЛБК "Лапшиха" | 523 | 30 км | |||||
Егоров Сергей | 1966 | М | москва | 1801 | 30 км | ||||||
Сорокин Артем | 2004 | М | Видное | 1352 | 30 км | ||||||
Ясус Максим | 1974 | М | Иркутск | 2096 | 30 км | ||||||
ильин илья | 1992 | М | Великие Луки | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Пыхов Никита | 1990 | М | Казань | 1803 | 30 км | ||||||
Крупская Виктория | 2003 | Ж | Владимир | 1554 | 30 км | ||||||
Меленина Алина | 1998 | Ж | Муром | 1062 | 30 км | ||||||
Ерзунов Даниил | 2005 | М | Вязники | 1310 | 30 км | ||||||
Люпа Анастасия | 1991 | Ж | Долгопрудный | Лыжемышь | 1639 | 30 км | |||||
Мясников Игорь | 1986 | М | Москва | 2225 | 30 км | ||||||
Позняк Павел | 1992 | М | Кольчугино | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Алабова Эльвира | 2004 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Мольков Кирилл | 2011 | М | Владимир | 1690 | 5 км | ||||||
Дьяченко Вероника | 2010 | М | Киржач | 1350 | 5 км | ||||||
Авакумова Ольга | 2011 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
илья павлович | 2011 | М | киржач | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Лисова Мария | 2011 | Ж | Кольчугино | 1005 | 5 км | ||||||
Гайдар Василий | 2010 | М | Гороховец | 1686 | 5 км | ||||||
Бабушкина Мария | 2011 | Ж | Владимир | 1704 | 5 км | ||||||
Самарский Федор | 2011 | М | Рязань | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Титова Валерия | 2010 | Ж | Гусь-Хрустальный | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Арифулин Вячеслав | 2011 | М | Владимир | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Васильев Глеб | 2010 | М | г. Владимир | 3566 | 5 км | ||||||
Смородин Никита | 2011 | М | Владимир | 2927 | 5 км | ||||||
Царькова Елизавета | 2010 | Ж | Владимир | 1400 | 5 км | ||||||
Титова Лия | 2010 | Ж | Давыдово | 947 | 5 км | ||||||
Лоцманов Илья | 2010 | М | Давыдово | 1546 | 5 км | ||||||
Асессоров Матвей | 2011 | М | Тула | 3416 | 5 км | ||||||
Маркелов Артем | 2011 | М | Владимир | 1779 | 5 км | ||||||
Дружинина Ксения | 2010 | Ж | Киржач | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Островский Даниил | 2011 | М | Киржач | 1681 | 5 км | ||||||
Карзов Илья | 2011 | М | Кольчугино | 2136 | 5 км | ||||||
Лызлов Николай | 2010 | М | город Владимир | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Гордеева Дарья | 2011 | Ж | г Киржач, мкр Красный Октябрь | 977 | 5 км | ||||||
Коробова Ксения | 2011 | Ж | Кольчугино | 1046 | 5 км | ||||||
Лапин Михаил | 2010 | М | Муром | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Мокеева Алина | 2010 | Ж | Муром | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Мясников Дмитрий | 2011 | М | Муром | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Епифанова Арина | 2010 | Ж | Муром | 1182 | 5 км | ||||||
Евлахин Сергей | 2010 | М | гКиржач | 956 | 5 км | ||||||
Орлова Алена | 2011 | Ж | Муром | 1260 | 5 км | ||||||
Федотов Максим | 2010 | М | Владимир | 1425 | 5 км | ||||||
Коротков Денис | 2010 | М | Кольчугино | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Лебедев Семен | 2011 | М | Муром | 910 | 5 км | ||||||
Клочкова Анастасия | 2010 | Ж | Муром | 980 | 5 км | ||||||
Коротков Артем | 2010 | М | Кольчугино | 1564 | 5 км | ||||||
Турасов Артем | 2011 | М | Киржач | 1994 | 5 км | ||||||
Джубуева Элеонора | 2010 | Ж | Москва | 2332 | 5 км | ||||||
Пащенко Арсений | 2011 | М | Киржач | 2899 | 5 км | ||||||
Ретивова Александра | 2010 | Ж | Муром | 979 | 5 км | ||||||
Соколова Анна | 2011 | Ж | Вязники | 1008 | 5 км | ||||||
Аксенова Кристина | 2010 | Ж | Вязники | 1714 | 5 км | ||||||
Дегтярев Павел | 2010 | М | г. Владимир | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Климов Тимофей | 2010 | М | Вязники | 1495 | 5 км | ||||||
Рыбакова Арина | 2011 | Ж | Киржач | 1600 | 5 км | ||||||
Киселева Ольга | 2010 | Ж | г.Гусь-Хрустальный,Владимирская область | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Ратников Денис | 2010 | М | Владимир | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Шелудков Михаил | 2010 | М | Владимир | 1962 | 5 км | ||||||
Никитин Валентин | 2011 | М | Владимир | 1609 | 5 км | ||||||
Малинин Кирилл | 2010 | М | Владимир, ул. Верхняя Дуброва, д. 39,кв. 1 | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Тумаков Олег | 2007 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Климов Кирилл | 2008 | М | Ковров | 1146 | 10 км | ||||||
Баранова Марта | 2007 | Ж | Муром | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Логинов Алексей | 2006 | М | Киржач | 774 | 10 км | ||||||
Белов Матвей | 2007 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Дельцов Александр | 2006 | М | Киржач | 923 | 10 км | ||||||
ТИХОНОВ АНДРЕЙ | 2006 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Канаев Олег | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1667 | 10 км | ||||||
Лукьянов Егор | 2007 | М | Владимир | 1526 | 10 км | ||||||
Андронов Степан | 2008 | М | Владимир | 1764 | 10 км | ||||||
Крылов Сергей | 2006 | М | Владимир | 980 | 10 км | ||||||
Ивженко Анна | 2009 | Ж | Вязники | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Татаренко Георгий | 2008 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Ваньков Максим | 2008 | М | Муром | 980 | 10 км | ||||||
Обухова Ульяна | 2006 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Виноградова Дарья | 2008 | Ж | Вязники | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Гусенков Сергей | 2008 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Попков Арсений | 2008 | М | Владимир | 928 | 10 км | ||||||
Скрипка Александр | 2007 | М | Собинка Владимирская область Собинский район Россия | 1239 | 10 км | ||||||
Косогорова Анастасия | 2007 | Ж | Фурманов | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Сокова Виктория | 2009 | Ж | Комсомольск | 2366 | 10 км | ||||||
Титова Виктория | 2008 | Ж | Гусь-Хрустальный | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Красильников Данила | 2009 | М | Киржач | 1119 | 10 км | ||||||
Забродин Кирилл | 2006 | М | Кольчугино | 682 | 10 км | ||||||
Новикова Александра | 2008 | Ж | Давыдово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Розанов Максим | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1782 | 10 км | ||||||
Карасева Анна | 2006 | Ж | Давыдово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Фирсов Иван | 2006 | М | Владимир | 2008 | 10 км | ||||||
Акимова Елена | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1845 | 10 км | ||||||
Максимова Анна | 2006 | Ж | Давыдово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
ушакова дарья | 2006 | Ж | муром | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Арифулин Владислав | 2006 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Васин Андрей | 2008 | М | Киржач | 1169 | 10 км | ||||||
Сверчков Дмитрий | 2006 | М | Владимир | 725 | 10 км | ||||||
Селифонов Илья | 2006 | М | владимир | 1079 | 10 км | ||||||
Виноградов Иван | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1240 | 10 км | ||||||
Шолохов Вадим | 2007 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Воробьева Кира | 2008 | Ж | город Владимир | 2601 | 10 км | ||||||
Балагуров Борислав | 2008 | М | Владимир | 1832 | 10 км | ||||||
Саушкина Вероника | 2008 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Башарин Максим | 2007 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Болячина Антонина | 2007 | Ж | Ковров | 1306 | 10 км | ||||||
Болотов Даниил | 2007 | М | Ковров | 1732 | 10 км | ||||||
Шишов Данила | 2006 | М | Владимир | 1180 | 10 км | ||||||
Круглова Вероника | 2007 | Ж | Кинешма | 1149 | 10 км | ||||||
Шеин Юрий | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1421 | 10 км | ||||||
Леонов Артем | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1818 | 10 км | ||||||
Богопольский Леонид | 2008 | М | Москва | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | 2006 | М | Долгопрудный | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Егоров Роман | 2009 | М | Муром | 1071 | 10 км | ||||||
Алаев Иван | 2009 | М | владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Филиппова Александра | 2006 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Завалина Мария | 2008 | Ж | Кольчугино | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Быстров Никита | 2009 | М | Киржач | 1273 | 10 км | ||||||
Ионова Татьяна | 2008 | Ж | Г. Киржач | 879 | 10 км | ||||||
Жаворонков Семен | 2006 | М | Владимир | 494 | 10 км | ||||||
Бугров Егор | 2009 | М | Муром | 1617 | 10 км | ||||||
Карасев Ярослав | 2008 | М | Муром | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Ворохобов Ярослав | 2008 | М | Муром | 1280 | 10 км | ||||||
Мичурин Кирилл | 2008 | М | Муром | 915 | 10 км | ||||||
Мишкина Алиса | 2009 | Ж | Муром | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Маньков Роман | 2009 | М | Муром | 935 | 10 км | ||||||
Чикунов Кирилл | 2008 | М | Муром | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Кормашев Семен | 2009 | М | Муром | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Чесалкин Антон | 2006 | М | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Колпаков Матвей | 2009 | М | Муром | 1642 | 10 км | ||||||
Осокина Полина | 2008 | Ж | Вязники | 1494 | 10 км | ||||||
Бугрова Марта | 2008 | Ж | город Муром | 1036 | 10 км | ||||||
Ненуженко Константин | 2009 | М | Муром | 1416 | 10 км | ||||||
Синицына Алина | 2006 | Ж | Муром | 651 | 10 км | ||||||
Никонов Кирилл | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1201 | 10 км | ||||||
Константинова Арина | 2008 | Ж | Вязники | 1281 | 10 км | ||||||
Джубуева Софья | 2006 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Соколов Матвей | 2009 | М | Вязники | 1113 | 10 км | ||||||
Лентещенков Даниил | 2009 | М | Киржач | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Калмыков Даниил | 2008 | М | Вязники | 1158 | 10 км | ||||||
Асташкин Михаил | 2007 | М | Вязники | 1773 | 10 км | ||||||
Шубарев Илья | 2006 | М | г. Муром, Владимирская обл. | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Фролов Леонид | 2009 | М | Владимир | 1741 | 10 км | ||||||
Гришанин Артем | 2007 | М | Владимир | 874 | 10 км | ||||||
Алëна Дмитриевна | 2006 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Мохирев Глеб | 2016 | М | Владимир | 1591 | 1 км | ||||||
Куфтина Ксения | 2016 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Петряев Григорий | 2014 | М | Владимир | 1847 | 1 км | ||||||
Чернов Захар | 2012 | М | Г. Кольчугино | 2590 | 1 км | ||||||
Чемоданов Матвей | 2014 | М | Владимир | 3951 | 1 км | ||||||
Красильщиков Константин | 2014 | М | Владимир | 2294 | 1 км | ||||||
Малышева Алена | 2016 | Ж | Владимир | 6677 | 1 км | ||||||
Бочкарев Леонид | 2014 | М | Владимир г. | 1860 | 1 км | ||||||
Мальченков Сергей | 2013 | М | Владимир | 2168 | 1 км | ||||||
Раков Никита | 2013 | М | Фрязино | 2110 | 1 км | ||||||
Гришанкова Анастасия | 2012 | Ж | Рязань | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Горбунцов Борис | 2013 | М | Киржач | 1229 | 1 км | ||||||
Хобачев Дмитрий | 2014 | М | Владимир | 1138 | 1 км | ||||||
Распосиенко Виктория | 2013 | Ж | Рязань | 1037 | 1 км | ||||||
Седов Михаил | 2016 | М | Владимир | 4691 | 1 км | ||||||
Бабушкина Дарья | 2014 | Ж | Владимир | 2517 | 1 км | ||||||
Белышева Анна | 2012 | Ж | Железнодорожный | 1967 | 1 км | ||||||
Гришанина Ариана | 2012 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Васютович Дмитрий | 2012 | М | город Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Еремичева Дарья | 2015 | Ж | Владимир | 2795 | 1 км | ||||||
Астафьев Матвей | 2012 | М | Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Азанова Есения | 2017 | Ж | Златоуст | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Пастухова Кристина | 2013 | Ж | Владимир | 2059 | 1 км | ||||||
Асессоров Захар | 2015 | М | Тула | 4710 | 1 км | ||||||
Журавлев Николай | 2014 | М | московская обл Юдино 76 а | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Маркив Семен | 2013 | М | Муром | 3914 | 1 км | ||||||
Носов Матвей | 2014 | М | Кольчугино | 1754 | 1 км | ||||||
Богопольская Людмила | 2012 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Гоконаева Арина | 2013 | Ж | г Владимир, Владимирская обл. | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Кудряшова Евгения | 2014 | Ж | Владимир | 3108 | 1 км | ||||||
Давыдов Михаил | 2012 | М | г. Киржач | 2124 | 1 км | ||||||
Нефедов Денис | 2014 | М | г. Киржач | 1541 | 1 км | ||||||
Кузьминская Ульяна | 2012 | Ж | Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Кудряшова Мария | 2012 | Ж | Владимир | 2400 | 1 км | ||||||
Зайцев Никита | 2013 | М | Давыдово | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Алферова Вероника | 2012 | Ж | Кольчугино | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Чесалкин Артем | 2013 | М | Владимир | 1831 | 1 км | ||||||
Лесина Дарья | 2013 | Ж | Владимир | 1870 | 1 км | ||||||
Балдин матвей | 2012 | М | Муром | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Карасев Артем | 2014 | М | Муром | 1672 | 1 км | ||||||
Манькова Варвара | 2015 | Ж | Муром | 1174 | 1 км | ||||||
Шаталов Иван | 2012 | М | Муром | 1240 | 1 км | ||||||
Завалина Виолетта | 2014 | Ж | Кольчугино | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Трофимов Вадим | 2014 | М | Солнечногорск | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Измайлов Виктор | 2012 | М | Кольчугино | 1348 | 1 км | ||||||
Рыжков Михаил | 2014 | М | Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Лызлов Владимир | 2013 | М | город Владимир | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Журавлева Вероника | 2012 | Ж | Киржач | 1425 | 1 км | ||||||
Малышев Петр | 2013 | М | Владимир | 2996 | 1 км | ||||||
Малащенко Иван | 2012 | М | Муром | 0 | 1 км | ||||||
Кротов Тимофей | 2013 | М | Киржач | 3458 | 1 км | ||||||
Соловьев Кирилл | 2013 | М | Киржач | 1644 | 1 км | ||||||
Худяков Антон | 2012 | М | Гусь-Хрустальный | 2010 | 1 км | ||||||
Никитин Артем | 2013 | М | Владимир | 1856 | 1 км | ||||||
Каменщиков Константин | 2015 | М | Киржач | 1957 | 1 км | ||||||
Рыбакова Милана | 2014 | Ж | Киржач | 1790 | 1 км | ||||||
Шубин Савелий | 2014 | М | Киржач | 1579 | 1 км | ||||||
Лебедева Дарья | 2014 | Ж | Киржач | 2004 | 1 км | ||||||
Кротов Глеб | 2012 | М | Киржач | 1298 | 1 км | ||||||
Бобылева Кристина | 2012 | Ж | г.Гусь-Хрустальный,Владимирская область | 1056 | 1 км | ||||||
Сорокина Вероника | 2013 | Ж | г.Гусь-Хрустальный,Владимирская область | 1817 | 1 км | ||||||
Корчемкина Марина | 2012 | Ж | г.Омутнинск | 0 | 1 км |