Всего участников - 326
241
85
|
500 м - 25
14
11
25 км - 49
36
13
10 км - 51
29
22
3 км - 51
29
22
Марафон - 150
133
17
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2020 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Балуев Владислав | 2001 | М | Инсар | 99 | Марафон | ||||||
Трифоненков Максим | 1991 | М | Хабаровск | 279 | Марафон | ||||||
Евстифейкин Олег | 2002 | М | Инсар | 168 | Марафон | ||||||
Тришкина Анастасия | 1989 | Ж | Инсар | 229 | Марафон | ||||||
Митрошин Сергей | 1975 | М | Инсар | 137 | Марафон | ||||||
Шемякин Павел | 1983 | М | Барнаул | 382 | Марафон | ||||||
Леонов Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | 464 | Марафон | ||||||
Шевцов Константин | 1979 | М | г.Кодинск | 471 | Марафон | ||||||
Бурцев Андрей | 1973 | М | Кушва | 575 | Марафон | ||||||
Ковалев Сергей | 1959 | М | Ekaterinburg | PROLABSPORT | 725 | Марафон | |||||
Кувшинов Антон | 1987 | М | москва | СК "Лось" | 774 | Марафон | |||||
Власов Владимир | 1974 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 488 | Марафон | |||||
Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | Ж | Комсомольск-на-Амуре | Манейра | 1117 | Марафон | |||||
Шаруева Раиса | 1983 | Ж | Москва | 295 | Марафон | ||||||
Макагон Денис | 1978 | М | Одинцово | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 533 | Марафон | |||||
Тихонов Алексей | 1981 | М | Москва | Л/К Нижнецарицынские (NCLT) | 422 | Марафон | |||||
Илькаев Игорь | 1975 | М | Москва | 1187 | Марафон | ||||||
Иванова Марина | 1976 | Ж | Краснообск | 995 | Марафон | ||||||
Корнилович Наталья | 1967 | Ж | Кемерово | 1009 | Марафон | ||||||
Серегин Виктор | 1958 | М | Москва | 1121 | Марафон | ||||||
Коробов Александр | 1982 | М | Орехово-Зуево | СК "Лось" | 1076 | Марафон | |||||
Панченко Елена | 1993 | Ж | Воронеж | 745 | Марафон | ||||||
Лопухов Андрей | 1986 | М | Тюмень | 899 | Марафон | ||||||
Вайман Виктор | 1992 | М | Петров Вал | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА СТОЛИЦА | 1018 | Марафон | |||||
Михеев Андрей | 1986 | М | Кемерово | 1401 | Марафон | ||||||
Кирюшин Игорь | 1981 | М | Красноярск | 1420 | Марафон | ||||||
Козлов Владимир | 1970 | М | Новосибирск | 1303 | Марафон | ||||||
Петрук Игорь | 1964 | М | Власиха | 1630 | Марафон | ||||||
Юреско Иван | 1962 | М | Ульяновск | СК "Лось" | 1307 | Марафон | |||||
Бараан Альберт | 1965 | М | г. Кызыл | 1581 | Марафон | ||||||
Панченко Александр | 1983 | М | Воронеж | 1060 | Марафон | ||||||
Ширедченко Евгений | 1985 | М | Барнаул | 1234 | Марафон | ||||||
Саяты Олег | 1966 | М | г. Кызыл | 1374 | Марафон | ||||||
Боев Сергей | 1978 | М | Барнаул | 2542 | Марафон | ||||||
Кадокин Виктор | 1958 | М | Челябинск | 1786 | Марафон | ||||||
Иванов Андрей | 1959 | М | Москва | 1250 | Марафон | ||||||
Тавров Александр | 1965 | М | москва | СК "Лось" | 1682 | Марафон | |||||
Ушаков Андрей | 1986 | М | г. Барнаул | 1659 | Марафон | ||||||
Ермолаев Александр | 1977 | М | Новосибирск | 1251 | Марафон | ||||||
Пестов Василий | 1952 | М | Челябинск | 2143 | Марафон | ||||||
Самофал Владимир | 1949 | М | Красноярск | 2231 | Марафон | ||||||
Иванов Артем | 1982 | М | Санниково | 2447 | Марафон | ||||||
Смирнов Алексей | 1976 | М | Екатеринбург | LETSKI | 1039 | Марафон | |||||
Спицын Вадим | 1978 | М | Москва | 1444 | Марафон | ||||||
Крупянко Иван | 1983 | М | Новосибирск | 1955 | Марафон | ||||||
Лузянин Алексей | 1974 | М | Новосибирск | 2275 | Марафон | ||||||
Копченова Анастасия | 1990 | Ж | Северск | 3273 | Марафон | ||||||
Саяхов Артур | 1985 | М | Новосибирск | 3067 | Марафон | ||||||
Серен-Чимит Кежик | 1983 | М | Кызыл | 1832 | Марафон | ||||||
Шкуркин Константин | 1959 | М | Томск | 2860 | Марафон | ||||||
Тычаева Лариса | 1978 | Ж | Кемерово | 2550 | Марафон | ||||||
Воронов Дмитрий | 1983 | М | Барнаул | 4013 | Марафон | ||||||
Артюшин Иван | 1986 | М | Кемерово | 4600 | Марафон | ||||||
Трофимов Александр | 1997 | М | Крапивинский район | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Камардин Евгений | 1980 | М | Новосибирск | 1168 | Марафон | ||||||
Таргын Аяс | 1971 | М | Кызыл | 1518 | Марафон | ||||||
Пашин Матвей | 1995 | М | Камень-на-Оби | 1859 | Марафон | ||||||
Черепанов Владимир | 1959 | М | Г Асино Томская область | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Черкасов Павел | 1985 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Есин Александр | 1965 | М | с.Усманка | 3714 | Марафон | ||||||
Alfimov Vyacheslav | 1978 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Подборский Александр | 1976 | М | Красноярск | 1082 | Марафон | ||||||
Бочарова Анастасия | 1987 | М | Междуреченск | 1050 | Марафон | ||||||
Сеенов Дмитрий | 1994 | М | Томск | 743 | Марафон | ||||||
Копченов Александр | 1989 | М | Северск | 2921 | Марафон | ||||||
Лукин Василий | 1982 | М | Юрга | 1467 | Марафон | ||||||
Подвигин Алексей | 1983 | М | Барнаул | 1343 | Марафон | ||||||
Сухоруков Алексей | 1980 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Ушаков Алексей | 1988 | М | Новосибирск | 1009 | Марафон | ||||||
Бенц Максим | 1980 | М | Юрга | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Долгополов Алексей | 1985 | М | Кемерово | 2530 | Марафон | ||||||
Чуванов Александр | 1993 | М | Юрга | 2336 | Марафон | ||||||
Кальсин Андрей | 1989 | М | Новокузнецк | 66 | Марафон | ||||||
Ефимов Анатолий | 1970 | М | Кемерово | 1962 | Марафон | ||||||
Каркин Егор | 1996 | М | Юрга | 1477 | Марафон | ||||||
Мусиенко Владимир | 1959 | М | Красноярск | 2003 | Марафон | ||||||
Пахомов Валерий | 1988 | М | Новокузнецк | 3517 | Марафон | ||||||
Хохлов Петр | 1978 | М | Новосибирск | 3745 | Марафон | ||||||
Болдырев Артем | 1987 | М | Камень-на-оби | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Кирилл Радченко | 2002 | М | Кемерово | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Зыков Максим | 1987 | М | Барнаул | 2670 | Марафон | ||||||
Плотников Максим | 1981 | М | Кемерово | 1670 | Марафон | ||||||
Пейчев Сергей | 1971 | М | Осинники | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Грищенко Александр | 1984 | М | Новокузнецк | 2969 | Марафон | ||||||
Шкарута Максим | 1983 | М | Томск | 1230 | Марафон | ||||||
Белозерцев Юрий | 1962 | М | г.Прокопьевск | 2872 | Марафон | ||||||
Елисеев Сергей | 1974 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Калинин Александр | 1983 | М | Томск | 155 | Марафон | ||||||
Кузнецов Алексей | 1983 | М | Томск | 1234 | Марафон | ||||||
Черных Дмитрий | 1973 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Банных Татьяна | 1985 | Ж | Томск | 848 | Марафон | ||||||
Борисов Павел | 1981 | М | Кемерово | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Завьялов Никита | 1999 | М | Кемерово | 1148 | Марафон | ||||||
Мельников Сергей | 2021 | М | Боготол | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Минин Алексей | 1994 | М | Барнаул | 1264 | Марафон | ||||||
Цайтлер Павел | 1984 | М | Барнаул | 4322 | Марафон | ||||||
Хуберт Евгений | 1980 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Лошманова Любовь | 1986 | Ж | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Романова Екатерина | 1988 | Ж | Барнаул | 1698 | Марафон | ||||||
Osipov Boris | 1975 | М | Barnaul | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Назаров Вячеслав | 1979 | М | Барнаул | 1349 | Марафон | ||||||
Дмитриев Дмитрий | 1979 | М | Барнаул | 2062 | Марафон | ||||||
Гуреев Александр | 2001 | М | Кемерово | 595 | Марафон | ||||||
Багаев Константин | 1990 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Крапивин Николай | 1977 | М | Междуреченск | 1318 | Марафон | ||||||
Степаненко Леонид | 1974 | М | Междуреченск | 763 | Марафон | ||||||
Кузьмичев Виктор | 1990 | М | Новосибирск | 1328 | Марафон | ||||||
Губайдуллин Лев | 1989 | М | Камень | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Епанчинцев Владимир | 1981 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Лепнюк Игорь | 1964 | М | Топкинский МО | 1036 | Марафон | ||||||
Матвеев Дмитрий | 1990 | М | Кемерово | 776 | Марафон | ||||||
Николаев Константин | 1986 | М | Томск | 653 | Марафон | ||||||
Кулинченко Юрий | 1982 | М | Томск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Сорокин Игорь | 1970 | М | г.Кемерово | 2938 | Марафон | ||||||
Ушев Максим | 1975 | М | Кемерово | 4265 | Марафон | ||||||
Кулюкин Алексей | 1983 | М | Томск | 1192 | Марафон | ||||||
Кабаненко Алексей | 1991 | М | Новосибирск | 2230 | Марафон | ||||||
Буденная Ксения | 1985 | Ж | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Глухих Кирилл | 1990 | М | Новокузнецк | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Гимранов Вячеслав | 1992 | М | Красноярск | 609 | Марафон | ||||||
Власова Анна | 1982 | Ж | Новосибирск | 5514 | Марафон | ||||||
Сельский Леонид | 1970 | М | Прокопьевск | 722 | Марафон | ||||||
Воробьев Андрей | 1986 | М | Кемерово | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Акентьев Антон | 1985 | М | Москва | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Ермаков Кирилл | 1996 | М | Красноярск | 588 | Марафон | ||||||
Гришко Дмитрий | 1974 | М | г. Тайга | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Дьяченко Денис | 1985 | М | Томск | 2949 | Марафон | ||||||
Владимиров Виталий | 1990 | М | Асино | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Некипелый Леонид | 1985 | М | Томск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Желанов Александр | 2000 | М | Барнаул | 834 | Марафон | ||||||
Власов Сергей | 1979 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Бушуев Евгений | 1976 | М | Железногорск | 506 | Марафон | ||||||
Салчак Орлан | 1961 | М | г. Кызыл | 2377 | Марафон | ||||||
Сергиенко Павел | 1980 | М | Белово | 2995 | Марафон | ||||||
Пушкарева Екатерина | 2006 | Ж | Полысаево | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Генрих Андрей | 1973 | М | Барнаул | 742 | Марафон | ||||||
Жданов Андрей | 1959 | М | Березовский | 2153 | Марафон | ||||||
Костин Сергей | 1964 | М | Березовский | 2228 | Марафон | ||||||
Подлесных Андрей | 1985 | М | Новокузнецк | 2051 | Марафон | ||||||
Хорошавцев Матвей | 2000 | М | Кемерово | 1139 | Марафон | ||||||
Зятикова Вера | 1974 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 64 | Марафон | ||||||
Зятикова Наталья | 1974 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 134 | Марафон | ||||||
Сазыкина Людмила | 1977 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Сидоров Олег | 1962 | М | Барнаул | 955 | Марафон | ||||||
Мусин Вализан | 1959 | М | Красноярск | 2315 | Марафон | ||||||
Рейтер Андрей | 1985 | М | Томск | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Гриценко Юрий | 1958 | М | Красноярск | 2539 | Марафон | ||||||
Usov Vitalii | 1995 | М | Барнаул | 0 | Марафон | ||||||
Сорокин Александр | 1987 | М | Красноярск | 1493 | Марафон | ||||||
Крюков Артем | 1982 | М | Красноярск | 1852 | Марафон | ||||||
Осипов Александр | 2003 | М | Инсар | 94 | 25 км | ||||||
Шевцов Константин | 1979 | М | Кодинск | 471 | 25 км | ||||||
Яворская Светлана | 1980 | Ж | Томск | 1402 | 25 км | ||||||
Утробин Илья | 2004 | М | Кемерово | 669 | 25 км | ||||||
Каркин Сергей | 1964 | М | Юрга | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Оголь Илья | 1984 | М | Томск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Леонов Александр | 2004 | М | Москва | 1209 | 25 км | ||||||
Удодиков Александр | 1975 | М | Кемерово | 3743 | 25 км | ||||||
Ягодин Вадим | 1973 | М | Кемерово | 2098 | 25 км | ||||||
Абдулова Тамара | 1997 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Дроздов Николай | 1997 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Номероцкий Николай | 1968 | М | Новосибирск | 2810 | 25 км | ||||||
Нурахметов Ренат | 1977 | М | Кемерово | 7076 | 25 км | ||||||
Маркидонова Анна | 1984 | М | Томск | 1868 | 25 км | ||||||
Кузнецов Антон | 1984 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Васильева Анна | 1996 | Ж | Томск | 3623 | 25 км | ||||||
Митяева Анастасия | 1997 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Барканова Алия | 1985 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Барканов Андрей | 1983 | М | Кемерово | 2870 | 25 км | ||||||
Арляпов Алексей | 1974 | М | Томск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Васильев Петр | 1958 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Хохлова Валентина | 1984 | Ж | Новосибирск | 3682 | 25 км | ||||||
Румянцев Сергей | 1960 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Стасенко Владислав | 2004 | М | Кемерово | 252 | 25 км | ||||||
Банников Александр | 1987 | М | Томск | 3534 | 25 км | ||||||
Бубнова Татьяна | 1960 | Ж | Новокузнецк | 1776 | 25 км | ||||||
Кузнецова Мария | 1983 | Ж | Томск | 1985 | 25 км | ||||||
Резепин Дмитрий | 1988 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Петешов Михаил | 1980 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Кирин Алексей | 1974 | М | г.Топки | 1729 | 25 км | ||||||
Никифоров Юрий | 1957 | М | город Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Ярощук Николай | 1979 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Орлов Сергей | 1979 | М | Салаир | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Шишкина Софья | 1986 | Ж | Новосибирск | 3563 | 25 км | ||||||
Емец Андрей | 2003 | М | Полысаево | 252 | 25 км | ||||||
Бушуева Анастасия | 1982 | Ж | Железногорск | 3183 | 25 км | ||||||
Сергеева Мария | 2003 | Ж | г. Прокопьевск | 991 | 25 км | ||||||
Суденков Андрей | 1962 | М | г. Кемерово | 2999 | 25 км | ||||||
Стефаненко Сергей | 1954 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Скрипкин Иван | 2004 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 1790 | 25 км | ||||||
Белинский Михаил | 1985 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Жидеев Антон | 1984 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Андрющенко Константин | 1988 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Голомидов Александр | 1975 | М | Кемерво | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Ушаков Егор | 1984 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Садовина Светлана | 1968 | Ж | кемерово | 911 | 25 км | ||||||
Лапшин Дмитрий | 1986 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | 25 км | ||||||
Ардашников Сергей | 1986 | М | Томск | 1943 | 25 км | ||||||
Золотарева Мария | 2004 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 951 | 25 км | ||||||
Роговицкий Владимир | 2010 | М | Кемерово | 2460 | 3 км | ||||||
Решетников Алексей | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Артюшина Екатерина | 2010 | Ж | Кемерово | 1205 | 3 км | ||||||
Фликов Андрей | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 980 | 3 км | ||||||
Комягина Полина | 2009 | Ж | Кемерово | 1459 | 3 км | ||||||
Шатров Кирилл | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Рачек Дмитрий | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Сороковых Владислав | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 3305 | 3 км | ||||||
Сердюк Екатерина | 2009 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Кривошеева Екатерина | 2009 | Ж | Белово | 2501 | 3 км | ||||||
Афанасьев Михаил | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Штыркова Диана | 2009 | Ж | Сосновка | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Козлова Варвара | 2011 | Ж | Россия г.Белово Кемеровская область | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Яворский Антон | 2011 | М | Томск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
ивашин Илья | 2009 | М | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Астафьев Кирилл | 2009 | М | Асино | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Валишевский Дмитрий | 2012 | М | Новокузнецкий р-н | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Волошина Ксения | 2010 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Лапшова Дарья | 2010 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Валишевская Екатерина | 2009 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-н | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Иванова София | 2009 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Протасова Мария | 2011 | Ж | Прокопьевск | 1563 | 3 км | ||||||
Колмакова Елизавета | 2011 | Ж | Прокопьевск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Романов Николай | 2007 | М | г. Прокопьевск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Климина Полина | 2010 | М | Г. Прокопьевск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Бардина Дарья | 2010 | Ж | Прокопьевск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Тепляков Денис | 2009 | М | г Прокопьевск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Зыкин Алексей | 2011 | М | Прокопьевск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Романов Всеволод | 2010 | М | Белово Инской | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Просняков Павел | 2011 | М | Прокопьевский городской округ | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Слободенюк Дмитрий | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Алексеева Виктория | 2011 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Чекашова Мария | 2009 | Ж | Топки | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Козынцев Андрей | 2011 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Хорова Яна | 2011 | Ж | Kemerovo | 1003 | 3 км | ||||||
Владимирова Валерия | 2011 | Ж | Асино | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Усольцева Ксения | 2009 | Ж | Анжеро-Судженск | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Новиков Артем | 2010 | М | Калтан | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Белинский Арсений | 2009 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Вершкова Виктория | 2012 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Шипилова Варвара | 2012 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Шипилова Александра | 2010 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Астафьев Дмитрий | 2011 | М | Асино | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Вагин Павел | 2009 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Осийчук Артем | 2010 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Осийчук Екатерина | 2009 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Молоков Никита | 2011 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Абрамова Маргарита | 2011 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Золотарев Виталий | 2009 | М | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Слабодчиков Артем | 2009 | М | Сосновка | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Внукова Елена | 2010 | Ж | Новокузнецк | 0 | 3 км | ||||||
Шпеняк Тимофей | 2005 | М | Междуреченск | 167 | 10 км | ||||||
Нахмедова Валерия | 2008 | Ж | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Бабаев Олег | 2007 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Лякин Евгений | 2007 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Тумар Полина | 2007 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Тимошенко Роман | 2008 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Бабаев Роман | 2007 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Романова Екатерина | 2008 | Ж | Белово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Кривошеев Илья | 2006 | М | Белово | 917 | 10 км | ||||||
Бойко Михаил | 2005 | М | Полысаево | 350 | 10 км | ||||||
Оноприенко Алина | 2006 | Ж | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Поздеев Саша | 2005 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Яковлева Варвара | 2008 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Козлова Анастасия | 2006 | Ж | Россия г.Белово Кемеровская область | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Карпенко Андрей | 1990 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Исаев Данил | 2008 | М | Новокузнецкий район | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Лазарев Владимир | 2005 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Стельмах Даниил | 2008 | М | Кемерово | 980 | 10 км | ||||||
Шенцев Иван | 1981 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Сурадейкина Евгения | 1967 | Ж | Новосибирск | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Талаш Валерия | 2008 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Арляпова Юлия | 2008 | Ж | Томск | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Андреева Оксана | 1981 | Ж | д.Осиновая Грива | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Андреева Милена | 2003 | Ж | д.Осиновая Грива | 891 | 10 км | ||||||
Молокова Виктория | 2005 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 59 | 10 км | ||||||
Москалев Никита | 1995 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Коноваленко Ярослав | 2005 | М | Промышленная | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Сенафонкин Роман | 2007 | М | Кемерово | 830 | 10 км | ||||||
Малетина Анастасия | 1976 | Ж | Новосибирск | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Зайденварг Евгения | 1992 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Абрамов Илья | 2006 | М | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Шахабутдинов Ренат | 1981 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Войцеховский Глеб | 2008 | М | Асино | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Козынцев Вячеслав | 2005 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 266 | 10 км | ||||||
Вдовин Роман | 2005 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Прасалова Дарья | 2004 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Свиридова Ксения | 2005 | Ж | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Пушкарева Екатерина | 2006 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Коновалова Татьяна | 1984 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Старцев Иван | 2007 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Шипилова Валерия | 2008 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Шипилов Михаил | 2007 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Курчина Полина | 2007 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Важанина Элина | 2006 | Ж | Полысаево | 650 | 10 км | ||||||
Зайцев Егор | 2007 | М | Полысаево | 952 | 10 км | ||||||
Станцель Роман | 2005 | М | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 834 | 10 км | ||||||
Фахрутдинов Егор | 2007 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Коваленко Ольга | 2007 | Ж | пгт. Промышленная | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Сикова Татьяна | 2007 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ п.Трудармейский | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Тимошенко Юлия | 2006 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Наговицын Александр | 1991 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 10 км | ||||||
Артюшин Семен | 2013 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Черданцев Петр | 2014 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Шиман Роман | 2013 | М | г. Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Бойко Глеб | 2016 | М | Полысаево | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Владимирова Василиса | 2015 | Ж | Асино | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Подкин Филипп | 2013 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Вершков Иван | 2014 | М | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Проснякова Ксения | 2013 | Ж | г. Прокопьевск | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Паршаков Иван | 2013 | М | п. Щегловский | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Зумберова Анастасия | 2013 | Ж | Белово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Щеголев Максим | 2013 | М | пос.Трещевский | 1272 | 500 м | ||||||
Кривошеев Егор | 2014 | М | Белово | 1718 | 500 м | ||||||
Саяхов Артем | 2014 | М | Новосибирск | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Протасова Ксения | 2015 | Ж | Прокопьевск | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Слободенюк Ангелина | 2015 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Канюков Глеб | 2014 | М | Черлак | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Усольцев Иван | 2014 | М | Анжеро-Судженск | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Билоус Мирослава | 2016 | Ж | Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Билоус Ярослав | 2014 | М | Кемерово | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Усольцев Степан | 2017 | М | Анжеро-Судженск | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Осийчук Дарья | 2013 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Вагина Анна | 2013 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Молокова Ольга | 2013 | Ж | Новокузнецкий р-он | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Сикова Анастасия | 2015 | Ж | Прокопьевский муниципальный округ | 0 | 500 м | ||||||
Зайденварг Эмилия | 2018 | Ж | г Кемерово | 0 | 500 м |