Всего участников - 131
97
34
|
50 км - 81
80
1
30 км - 44
13
31
15 км - 2
1
1
5 км - 1
1
1.5 км - 3
2
1
Дистанция
Участник
Команда
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город | Команда кубка | Пункты RL | Номер по рейтнингу |
Паспорт RL | Звания RL | Разряд | Место 2021 | Дистанция |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Трофимов Александр | 1997 | М | Кемерово | 97 | 50 км | ||||||
Дакич Антон | 2001 | М | Гусиноозерск | 143 | 50 км | ||||||
Смолянин Андрей | 1986 | М | Бердск | 184 | 50 км | ||||||
Феллер Андрей | 1988 | М | Казань | 35 | 50 км | ||||||
Сурков Юрий | 1973 | М | Усолье - Сибирское | 147 | 50 км | ||||||
Жиндаев Андрей | 1988 | М | Иркутск | 284 | 50 км | ||||||
Вылегжанин Владимир | 1965 | М | пгт Ленинское | 474 | 50 км | ||||||
Сивеня Иван | 1989 | М | Томск | 290 | 50 км | ||||||
Марков Виктор | 1970 | М | ИРКУТСК | Baikal ski team | 172 | 50 км | |||||
Барлуков Андрей | 2002 | М | Иркутск | 526 | 50 км | ||||||
Шевцов Константин | 1979 | М | Кодинск | 471 | 50 км | ||||||
Сковитин Денис | 1982 | М | Усть-Кут | 564 | 50 км | ||||||
Мазаник Александр | 1961 | М | Свободный | 525 | 50 км | ||||||
Лапшин Тимофей | 1988 | М | пос.ВНИИССОК | 287 | 50 км | ||||||
Пролетов Андрей | 1965 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 638 | 50 км | |||||
Якушев Александр | 1972 | М | Крестцы | 581 | 50 км | ||||||
Самойленко Дмитрий | 1967 | М | Усолье-Сибирское | 488 | 50 км | ||||||
Фофанов Михаил | 1960 | М | Архангельск | Северная Двина | 840 | 50 км | |||||
Романов Сергей | 1964 | М | Ангарск | Baikal ski team | 1092 | 50 км | |||||
Агеев Андрей | 1982 | М | Воркута | 949 | 50 км | ||||||
Бушуев Евгений | 1976 | М | Железногорск | 506 | 50 км | ||||||
Буторин Андрей | 1964 | М | Москва | СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА | 1047 | 50 км | |||||
Афанасьев Евгений | 1982 | М | Омск | Тюменская Марафонская Команда 72 RUS "ТМК 72 RUS" | 721 | 50 км | |||||
Генрих Андрей | 1973 | М | Барнаул | 742 | 50 км | ||||||
Сивцев Алексей | 1961 | М | Мирный | Baikal ski team | 1130 | 50 км | |||||
Шабардин Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | 882 | 50 км | ||||||
Иванов Алексей | 1974 | М | Москва | 1174 | 50 км | ||||||
Козлов Владимир | 1970 | М | Новосибирск | 1303 | 50 км | ||||||
Гергенов Михаил | 1966 | М | Улан-Удэ | 1148 | 50 км | ||||||
Ушаков Евгений | 1985 | М | Можга | 920 | 50 км | ||||||
Сидоров Олег | 1962 | М | Новоалтайск | 955 | 50 км | ||||||
Сороковиков Сергей | 1972 | М | Иркутск | 1395 | 50 км | ||||||
Старков Виталий | 1955 | М | Челябинск | 1592 | 50 км | ||||||
Чигарев Петр | 1966 | М | Байкальск | 1019 | 50 км | ||||||
Погребная Лилия | 1961 | Ж | Истринский р-он,пос.Курсаково | Здоровое движение | 1154 | 50 км | |||||
Салахов Рузиль | 1996 | М | Казань | 834 | 50 км | ||||||
Меньшов Валерий | 1966 | М | Троице-Сельцо | 1240 | 50 км | ||||||
Федоров Юрий | 1964 | М | город Свободный | 1431 | 50 км | ||||||
Сергеев Михаил | 1970 | М | ИРКУТСК | 1087 | 50 км | ||||||
Смирнов Виталий | 1964 | М | Москва | 1540 | 50 км | ||||||
Журавлев Сергей | 1970 | М | Чебоксары | 1307 | 50 км | ||||||
Поспелов Андрей | 1982 | М | Пермь | 1734 | 50 км | ||||||
Неклега Владислав | 1984 | М | г. Троицк | СБ "Лесная" | 1101 | 50 км | |||||
Овчинников Илья | 1972 | М | Москва | 1637 | 50 км | ||||||
Исаев Олег | 1967 | М | Чита | 2874 | 50 км | ||||||
Артамонов Дмитрий | 1985 | М | Москва | 1384 | 50 км | ||||||
Яруллин Ильдар | 1982 | М | Казань | 1111 | 50 км | ||||||
Суворов Сергей | 1973 | М | Москва | I Love Skiing | 1214 | 50 км | |||||
никулин игорь | 1960 | М | сургут | 891 | 50 км | ||||||
Чеботарев Александр | 1986 | М | Новый Уренгой | 1249 | 50 км | ||||||
Перевалов Вадим | 1965 | М | Арсеньев | 3033 | 50 км | ||||||
Васильев Роман | 1955 | М | Якутск | Baikal ski team | 1678 | 50 км | |||||
Гаюльский Виктор | 1957 | М | Красноярск | 1500 | 50 км | ||||||
Савицкий Ярослав | 1989 | М | Троицк | 2216 | 50 км | ||||||
Струкалев Константин | 1977 | М | Красноярск | 2822 | 50 км | ||||||
Бутырин Алексей | 1989 | М | Иркутск | 1954 | 50 км | ||||||
Гриднев Тимофей | 1968 | М | Москва | 3418 | 50 км | ||||||
Зайцев Виктор | 1968 | М | Кострома | 2114 | 50 км | ||||||
Цыбулов Андрей | 1979 | М | Химки | 2088 | 50 км | ||||||
Ураков Иван | 1985 | М | Сургут | 2524 | 50 км | ||||||
Копченов Александр | 1989 | М | Северск | 3513 | 50 км | ||||||
Задевалов Виктор | 1970 | М | Москва | 2003 | 50 км | ||||||
Климушев Юрий | 1974 | М | Улан-Удэ | 1840 | 50 км | ||||||
Гаврюшкин Константин | 1997 | М | Иркутск | 304 | 50 км | ||||||
Смолянин Александр | 1987 | М | Бердск | 212 | 50 км | ||||||
Денисов Никита | 2002 | М | Барнаул | 52 | 50 км | ||||||
Красных Юрий | 2003 | М | Иркутск | 334 | 50 км | ||||||
Сибиряков Евгений | 2003 | М | Канск | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Лапшин Тарас | 1995 | М | Курагино | 1036 | 50 км | ||||||
Горбунов Иван | 1999 | М | Канск | 49 | 50 км | ||||||
Ярошенко Владимир | 1964 | М | Иркутск | 1271 | 50 км | ||||||
Морамзин Владимр | 1962 | М | Красноярск | 2284 | 50 км | ||||||
Банзаров Геннадий | 1958 | М | Гусиноозерск | 2768 | 50 км | ||||||
Зарубин Игорь | 1965 | М | пос.Мечниково,д.25,кв.32 | 1036 | 50 км | ||||||
Шеметов Николай Геннадьевич | 1957 | М | Иркутск | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Юрьев Андрей | 1971 | М | Красноярск | 1205 | 50 км | ||||||
Плыткевич Александр | 1969 | М | город Москва | 3775 | 50 км | ||||||
Зайцев Михаил | 1977 | М | Улан-удэ | 964 | 50 км | ||||||
Матвеев Анатолий | 1983 | М | Иркутск | 1902 | 50 км | ||||||
Марков Андрей | 1961 | М | Усть-Кут | 1226 | 50 км | ||||||
Дьячковский Мирослав | 1964 | М | Усть-Мая | 0 | 50 км | ||||||
Смолянин Андрей | 1986 | М | Бердск | 184 | 1.5 км | ||||||
Сергеев Михаил | 1970 | М | ИРКУТСК | 1087 | 1.5 км | ||||||
Апханова Агиза | 1964 | Ж | Иркутск | 0 | 1.5 км | ||||||
Савельев Иван | 1999 | М | Москва | Heavy Fun | 411 | 30 км | |||||
Ширшова Людмила | 1978 | Ж | Ангарск | 641 | 30 км | ||||||
Веселова Ирина | 1959 | Ж | Северодвинск | Северная Двина | 677 | 30 км | |||||
Усачева Лариса | 1966 | Ж | Балашиха | 905 | 30 км | ||||||
Шевелева Нина | 1965 | Ж | Селенгинск | 1524 | 30 км | ||||||
Кирпиченко Яна | 1996 | Ж | Барнаул | 649 | 30 км | ||||||
Сафина Марина | 1973 | Ж | Железногорск-Илимский | Baikal ski team | 1198 | 30 км | |||||
Маликова Карина | 1976 | Ж | Москва | 956 | 30 км | ||||||
Шейгас Татьяна | 1966 | Ж | Москва | 1073 | 30 км | ||||||
Чугунова Тамара | 1967 | Ж | Йошкар-Ола | 1279 | 30 км | ||||||
Хотяновский Николай | 1953 | М | Селенгинск | 1416 | 30 км | ||||||
Кочанов Владимир | 1948 | М | Тавда | Манейра | 1446 | 30 км | |||||
Любшина Елена | 1965 | Ж | Красноярск | 2076 | 30 км | ||||||
Пермяков Владимир | 1950 | М | Пермь | 2613 | 30 км | ||||||
Овечкина Оксана | 1974 | Ж | Подольск | 1186 | 30 км | ||||||
Орлова Злата | 2001 | Ж | Йошкар-Ола | Йошкин ЛОСЬ | 1542 | 30 км | |||||
Шаповалов Вячеслав | 1949 | М | Иркутск | 1918 | 30 км | ||||||
Мурашкина Анастасия | 1993 | Ж | г. Москва | 1019 | 30 км | ||||||
Лапшина Алина | 1992 | Ж | г Красноярск | 1949 | 30 км | ||||||
Ярошенко Евгений | 1984 | М | Пенза | 3889 | 30 км | ||||||
Бадлуев Георгий | 1976 | М | Улан-Удэ | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Ковальчук Валерия | 2002 | Ж | Иркутск | 594 | 30 км | ||||||
Журавлеааж Марина | 1961 | Ж | Москва | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Казанцев Роман | 1974 | М | г.Чита | 1363 | 30 км | ||||||
Педенко Вячеслав | 1947 | М | Выдрино | 2200 | 30 км | ||||||
Евсюнина Татьяна | 1962 | Ж | Селенгинск, Кабанский район, Бурятия | 2325 | 30 км | ||||||
Перевалова Татьяна | 1969 | Ж | Арсеньев | 4767 | 30 км | ||||||
Красикова Наталья | 1975 | Ж | Улан-Удэ | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Хабарова Екатерина | 1976 | Ж | Селенгинск | 1616 | 30 км | ||||||
Мартынов Илья | 1979 | М | Иркутск | 0 | 30 км | ||||||
Крайнова Людмила | 1978 | Ж | Москва | 4315 | 30 км | ||||||
Бушуева Анастасия | 1982 | Ж | Железногорск | 3183 | 30 км | ||||||
Андреева Милена | 2003 | Ж | Топки | 891 | 30 км | ||||||
Тыжебров Леонтий | 1984 | М | Улан-Удэ | 1221 | 30 км | ||||||
Кулябко Елена | 1952 | Ж | Москва | 6273 | 30 км | ||||||
Секерина Татьяна | 1969 | Ж | Селенгинск | 1435 | 30 км | ||||||
Королева Алина | 2003 | Ж | г.Мариинск | 678 | 30 км | ||||||
Бутырина Людмила | 1990 | Ж | Иркутск | 4147 | 30 км | ||||||
Антонова Людмила | 1960 | Ж | Ангарск | 2689 | 30 км | ||||||
Можако Елена | 1962 | Ж | Ангарск | Baikal ski team | 1329 | 30 км | |||||
Ясус Максим | 1974 | М | Иркутск | 2096 | 30 км | ||||||
Абрамова Ольга | 1988 | Ж | пос.ВНИИССОК | 290 | 30 км | ||||||
Лебедева Любовь | 1989 | Ж | Кострома | 2999 | 30 км | ||||||
Горбунов Никита | 2004 | М | Красноярский край, иланский район, карапсель | 250 | 30 км | ||||||
Беспрозванных Екатерина | 2009 | М | г. Гусиноозерск , Селенгинский район | 0 | 5 км | ||||||
Тюрина Aлина | 2004 | Ж | Яшкино | 0 | 15 км | ||||||
Дакич Лазарь | 2007 | М | Гусиноозерск | 1373 | 15 км |