Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Зернов Сергей | 1969 | RUS Московская обл Румянцево Team Zernov | 3:08:32 | 0:38:21 | М 50-54 | 1 | ||
75 | Провалов Денис | 1969 | RUS Москва RRC RUN Club | 3:20:57 | 0:50:46 | М 50-54 | 2 | ||
78 | Мишин Евгений | 1969 | RUS Хабаровск Ветеран | 3:21:28 | 0:51:17 | М 50-54 | 3 | ||
98 | Черненко Анатолий | 1967 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск Ветеран | 3:27:51 | 0:57:40 | М 50-54 | 4 | ||
110 | Садыков Илдар | 1969 | RUS Тольятти Лада | 3:34:18 | 1:04:07 | М 50-54 | 5 | ||
111 | Малородов Сергей | 1965 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 3:34:38 | 1:04:27 | М 50-54 | 6 | ||
114 | Рихтер Вячеслав | 1969 | RUS Томск Тандем-Янтарь | 3:36:02 | 1:05:51 | М 50-54 | 7 | ||
128 | Черепенников Сергей | 1967 | RUS Иркутск Мауро | 3:39:34 | 1:09:23 | М 50-54 | 8 | ||
136 | Хитров Эдуард | 1968 | RUS Нововоронеж ВЛЛС г. Воронеж | 3:45:55 | 1:15:44 | М 50-54 | 9 | ||
140 | Тартенас Дмитрий | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:46:58 | 1:16:47 | М 50-54 | 10 | ||
141 | Мигаль Юрий | 1969 | RUS Москва Biathlon Masters | 3:48:20 | 1:18:09 | М 50-54 | 11 | ||
147 | Субботин Максим | 1968 | RUS Московская обл. Долгопрудный МФТИ | 3:52:09 | 1:21:58 | М 50-54 | 12 | ||
154 | Недорезов Сергей | 1969 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово СК Турист | 3:54:19 | 1:24:08 | М 50-54 | 13 | ||
162 | Акимов Игорь | 1965 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 3:56:53 | 1:26:42 | М 50-54 | 14 | ||
169 | Германцев Сергей | 1965 | RUS Николаевск на Амуре Ветераны лыжного сопрта | 4:02:12 | 1:32:01 | М 50-54 | 15 | ||
170 | Клыков Юрий | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 4:02:49 | 1:32:38 | М 50-54 | 16 | ||
175 | Dillemuth Andrea | 1969 | GER Germany Bavaria SC Parten Kitchen | 4:03:44 | 1:33:33 | М 50-54 | 17 | ||
177 | Соколов Владимир | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК | 4:04:05 | 1:33:54 | М 50-54 | 18 | ||
178 | Абрамов Сергей | 1969 | RUS Камчатский край Палана ВПК Беркут | 4:04:07 | 1:33:56 | М 50-54 | 19 | ||
189 | Медяков Андрей | 1967 | RUS Камчатский край Ключи | 4:08:46 | 1:38:35 | М 50-54 | 20 | ||
193 | Мец Игорь | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:11:29 | 1:41:18 | М 50-54 | 21 | ||
198 | Рубахин Владимир | 1967 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский КЛК Авачинская лыжня | 4:12:45 | 1:42:34 | М 50-54 | 22 | ||
214 | Жбанов Олег | 1969 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 4:22:09 | 1:51:58 | М 50-54 | 23 | ||
227 | Поутьянин Владимир | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:32:06 | 2:01:55 | М 50-54 | 24 | ||
233 | Благодаренко Игорь | 1968 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск | 4:37:45 | 2:07:34 | М 50-54 | 25 | ||
247 | Гайворонский Григорий | 1967 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:53:57 | 2:23:46 | М 50-54 | 26 | ||
264 | Лапин Сергей | 1965 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково | 5:37:57 | 3:07:46 | М 50-54 | 27 | ||
268 | Соколов Максим | 1969 | RUS Москва Zernov Team | 5:49:49 | 3:19:38 | М 50-54 | 28 |