Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Турышев Сергей | 1985 | RUS ХМАО Югра | 2:30:11 | 0:00:00 | М 30-34 | 1 | ||
4 | Шакирзянов Рауль | 1989 | RUS Пермь 41 регион | 2:32:48 | 0:02:37 | М 30-34 | 2 | ||
5 | Игнатьев Константин | 1986 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 2:32:49 | 0:02:38 | М 30-34 | 3 | ||
8 | Гараничев Евгений | 1988 | RUS Тюмень | 2:34:17 | 0:04:06 | М 30-34 | 4 | ||
13 | Анисимов Иван | 1987 | RUS г. Ухта | 2:38:41 | 0:08:30 | М 30-34 | 5 | ||
14 | Клюквин Дмитрий | 1988 | RUS Москова ABST | 2:41:22 | 0:11:11 | М 30-34 | 6 | ||
15 | Слепов Алексей | 1986 | RUS Владимир СПБ/Владимир | 2:42:22 | 0:12:11 | М 30-34 | 7 | ||
16 | Леманов Яков | 1989 | RUS Южно-Сахалинск 41 регион | 2:42:56 | 0:12:45 | М 30-34 | 8 | ||
19 | Панжинский Александр | 1989 | RUS Москва | 2:44:32 | 0:14:21 | М 30-34 | 9 | ||
20 | Малышко Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Санкт-Петербург | 2:44:33 | 0:14:22 | М 30-34 | 10 | ||
21 | Девятьяров Михаил | 1985 | RUS Москва Одинцово Deviclub | 2:46:41 | 0:16:30 | М 30-34 | 11 | ||
25 | Мячин Алексей | 1989 | RUS Москва STRELA | 2:49:39 | 0:19:28 | М 30-34 | 12 | ||
27 | Бадаев Александр | 1987 | RUS Санкт-Петербург ПАО Невское ПКБ | 2:51:38 | 0:21:27 | М 30-34 | 13 | ||
43 | Гауков Дмитрий | 1989 | RUS Свердловская обл. Березовский Run Ber | 3:04:13 | 0:34:02 | М 30-34 | 14 | ||
44 | Жигарев Александр | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:06:00 | 0:35:49 | М 30-34 | 15 | ||
45 | Зубов Анатолий | 1988 | RUS Гаджиево | 3:06:39 | 0:36:28 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
51 | Дубинин Александр | 1987 | RUS Хабаровск | 3:09:40 | 0:39:29 | М 30-34 | 17 | ||
70 | Сытых Артем | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:19:10 | 0:48:59 | М 30-34 | 18 | ||
80 | Рыняк Иван | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 3:21:44 | 0:51:33 | М 30-34 | 19 | ||
86 | Радивилко Сергей | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский СК Дикий олень | 3:24:21 | 0:54:10 | М 30-34 | 20 | ||
87 | Попов Евгений | 1989 | RUS Камчатский край Мильково Снежная долина | 3:24:31 | 0:54:20 | М 30-34 | 21 | ||
100 | Шипулин Антон | 1987 | RUS Екатеринбург | 3:28:28 | 0:58:17 | М 30-34 | 22 | ||
102 | Мельников Анатолий | 1985 | RUS Сахалинская обл. | 3:29:04 | 0:58:53 | М 30-34 | 23 | ||
127 | Конченко Владимир | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:39:21 | 1:09:10 | М 30-34 | 24 | ||
134 | Цибарёв Максим | 1986 | RUS Мордовия | 3:44:46 | 1:14:35 | М 30-34 | 25 | ||
143 | Агейкин Тимофей | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 3:49:53 | 1:19:42 | М 30-34 | 26 | ||
152 | Тяпкин Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:53:43 | 1:23:32 | М 30-34 | 27 | ||
173 | Борискин Сергей | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:03:37 | 1:33:26 | М 30-34 | 28 | ||
181 | Рогозин Олег | 1987 | RUS Москва МФТИ | 4:05:04 | 1:34:53 | М 30-34 | 29 | ||
186 | Квасин Евгений | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:07:59 | 1:37:48 | М 30-34 | 30 | ||
199 | Назыров Михаил | 1988 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:13:37 | 1:43:26 | М 30-34 | 31 | ||
208 | Колесников Владимир | 1988 | RUS Сахалинская обл СКАЛА | 4:18:11 | 1:48:00 | М 30-34 | 32 | ||
212 | Микеев Александр | 1988 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:21:24 | 1:51:13 | М 30-34 | 33 | ||
218 | Скрягин Семен | 1986 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:25:33 | 1:55:22 | М 30-34 | 34 | ||
222 | Агеев Денис | 1986 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:26:31 | 1:56:20 | М 30-34 | 35 | ||
224 | Линев Михаил | 1985 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 4:27:34 | 1:57:23 | М 30-34 | 36 | ||
234 | Иванов Антон | 1988 | RUS Хабаровск СК Эдельвейс | 4:38:16 | 2:08:05 | М 30-34 | 37 | ||
235 | Корсаков Евгений | 1986 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Korsakov ski | 4:39:38 | 2:09:27 | М 30-34 | 38 | ||
237 | Швецов Алексей | 1985 | RUS Москва Salomon | 4:41:21 | 2:11:10 | М 30-34 | 39 | ||
238 | Соловьев Иван | 1988 | RUS Нижний Новгород | 4:41:21 | 2:11:10 | М 30-34 | 40 | ||
241 | Родионов Артем | 1989 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:44:19 | 2:14:08 | М 30-34 | 41 | ||
243 | Лесик Степан | 1989 | RUS Камчатский Край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:49:26 | 2:19:15 | М 30-34 | 42 | ||
253 | Кондратьев Никита | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Вилючинск | 5:04:38 | 2:34:27 | М 30-34 | 43 | ||
256 | Юдин Олег | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 5:12:42 | 2:42:31 | М 30-34 | 44 | ||
276 | Горшков Дмитрий | 1989 | RUS Камчатский край Тигиль | 6:33:27 | 4:03:16 | М 30-34 | 45 |