Дистанция
Возрастная группа
Участник
Сезон
Место абс |
Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Город/клуб | Время | Отста вание |
RL пункты |
Группа | Место в группе |
Отста вание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Рамазанов Игорь | 1954 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:19:15 | 1:31:45 | М 50-54 | 13 | ||
152 | Пятакин Сергей | 1954 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:19:22 | 1:31:52 | М 50-54 | 14 | ||
153 | Михайлов Владимир | 1952 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:21:15 | 1:33:45 | М 55-59 | 20 | ||
154 | Башкиров Владимир | 1942 | RUS Камчатский край Зеленый Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:23:00 | 1:35:30 | М 65-69 | 3 | ||
155 | Гончаренко Сергей | 1962 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:25:35 | 1:38:05 | М 45-49 | 29 | ||
156 | Ашаткин Николай | 1972 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:26:25 | 1:38:55 | М 35-39 | 21 | ||
157 | Аверьянов Сергей | 1965 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 4:27:25 | 1:39:55 | М 40-44 | 20 | ||
158 | Пак Виктор | 1954 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:28:32 | 1:41:02 | М 50-54 | 15 | ||
159 | Кутузов Сергей | 1955 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:45:26 | 1:57:56 | М 50-54 | 16 | ||
160 | Ильин Эдуард | 1977 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:50:46 | 2:03:16 | М 30-34 | 15 | ||
161 | Садеков Энвар | 1932 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 4:59:18 | 2:11:48 | М 75-79 | 1 | ||
162 | Шпак Виктор | 1959 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:59:38 | 2:12:08 | М 45-49 | 30 | ||
163 | Бондаренко Юрий | 1937 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 5:01:45 | 2:14:15 | М 70-74 | 1 | ||
164 | Чередилов Алексей | 1957 | RUS Московская обл: Дубна Московская обл: г:Дубна | 5:03:05 | 2:15:35 | М 50-54 | 17 | ||
165 | Савин Юрий | 1975 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 5:07:42 | 2:20:12 | М 30-34 | 16 | ||
166 | Винников Виктор | 1949 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 5:08:23 | 2:20:53 | М 55-59 | 21 | ||
167 | Четвериков Олег | 1939 | RUS Московская обл: Химки Московская обл: г:Химки | 5:15:05 | 2:27:35 | М 65-69 | 4 | ||
168 | Чаткин Дмитрий | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Тигиль Камчатский край п:Тигиль | 5:23:45 | 2:36:15 | М 21-23 | 8 | ||
169 | Чирков Борис | 1940 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 5:28:48 | 2:41:18 | М 65-69 | 5 | ||
170 | Сорокин Алексей | 1952 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 5:32:16 | 2:44:46 | М 55-59 | 22 | ||
171 |
Федькин Александр |
1955 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 6:14:58 | 3:27:28 | М 50-54 | 18 | ||
1 | Соболева Лариса | 1973 | RUS ХМАО Югра ХМАО Камчатка | 3:03:21 | 0:00:00 | Ж 35-39 | 1 | ||
2 | Черноусова Марина | 1983 | RUS Новосибирская обл: Новосибирск Новосибирск | 3:06:27 | 0:03:06 | Ж 24-29 | 1 | ||
3 | Веденеева Елена | 1971 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 3:07:03 | 0:03:42 | Ж 35-39 | 2 | ||
4 | Григоренко Екатерина | 1985 | UKR Украина Киев Украина | 3:16:42 | 0:13:21 | Ж 21-23 | 1 | ||
5 | Матвеева Елена | 1965 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва СК "Альфа-Битца" | 3:16:50 | 0:13:29 | Ж 40-44 | 1 | ||
6 | Нестеренко Лада | 1976 | UKR Украина Харьков Украина | 3:17:15 | 0:13:54 | Ж 30-34 | 1 | ||
7 | Кислухина Валентина | 1974 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 3:17:40 | 0:14:19 | Ж 30-34 | 2 | ||
8 | Шейгас Татьяна | 1966 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Московская обл: Ершово | 3:20:03 | 0:16:42 | Ж 40-44 | 2 | ||
9 | Симак Евгения | 1988 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 3:30:52 | 0:27:31 | Ж 19-20 | 1 | ||
10 | Березань Светлана | 1984 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово Камчатский край п:Красный | 3:39:13 | 0:35:52 | Ж 24-29 | 2 | ||
11 | Кутукина Елена | 1963 | RUS Московская обл: Химки Московская обл: г:Химки | 3:42:00 | 0:38:39 | Ж 45-49 | 1 | ||
12 | Крылова Ирина | 1957 | RUS Московская обл: Москва Москва | 4:04:19 | 1:00:58 | Ж 50-54 | 1 | ||
13 | Андреева Ирина | 1966 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:05:28 | 1:02:07 | Ж 40-44 | 3 | ||
14 | Кочегарова Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край г:Комсомольск | 4:05:32 | 1:02:11 | Ж 45-49 | 2 | ||
15 | Бахромеева Виктория | 1967 | RUS Хабаровский край Солнечный Хабаровский край г:Комсомольск | 4:06:38 | 1:03:17 | Ж 40-44 | 4 | ||
16 | Рубахина Валентина | 1990 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:12:15 | 1:08:54 | Ж 19-20 | 2 | ||
17 | Гальцова Елена | 1958 | RUS Московская обл: Пересвет Московская обл: г:Пересвет | 4:16:12 | 1:12:51 | Ж 50-54 | 2 | ||
18 | Лукина Вера | 1947 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:19:12 | 1:15:51 | Ж 60-64 | 1 | ||
19 | Анфиногенова Елена | 1962 | RUS Хабаровский край Николаевск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край г:Николаевск-на-Амуре | 4:24:50 | 1:21:29 | Ж 45-49 | 3 | ||
20 | Акишина Любовь | 1956 | RUS Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре Хабаровский край г:Комсомольск | 4:33:13 | 1:29:52 | Ж 50-54 | 3 | ||
21 | Елькова Диана | 1951 | RUS Московская обл: Видное Московская обл: Видное | 4:43:24 | 1:40:03 | Ж 55-59 | 1 | ||
22 | Кравчуновская Екатерина | 1983 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:44:14 | 1:40:53 | Ж 24-29 | 3 | ||
23 | Борискина Екатерина | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 4:49:05 | 1:45:44 | Ж 21-23 | 2 | ||
24 | Воробьева Марина | 1959 | RUS Московская обл: Воскресенск Московская обл: г:Воскресенск | 5:01:54 | 1:58:33 | Ж 45-49 | 4 | ||
25 | Сирякова Евгения | 1947 | RUS Московская обл: Лыткарино Московская обл: г:Лыткарино | 5:14:17 | 2:10:56 | Ж 60-64 | 2 | ||
26 | Курулева Марина | 1964 | RUS Московская обл: Талдом Москва | 5:24:07 | 2:20:46 | Ж 40-44 | 5 | ||
27 | Виноградова Лилия | 1934 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Камчатский край г:Петропавловск-Камчатский | 5:30:03 | 2:26:42 | Ж 70-74 | 1 |